SKVR IX3 1858.
100%
1904
Häme — Nastola
Leino, Evert
SKVR IX3 1852.
82%
1914
Häme — Hollola
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1758.
77%
1910
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1759.
77%
1910
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1760.
76%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1857.
74%
1906
Häme — Orimattila
Heporauta, F. A.
SKVR XIV 2828.
74%
1906
Uusimaa — Elimäki
Heporauta, F. A.
SKVR XIV 2832.
74%
1915
Uusimaa — Pukkila
Salminen, Tyyne
SKVR IX3 1762.
74%
1910
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 02015
73%
1886
Häme — Loppi
Andersson, K. F.
SKVR XIV 2842.
72%
1932
Uusimaa — Nummi
Renlund, T.
SKVR IX3 1854.
71%
1905
Häme — Hollola
Lehtonen, K. F.
SKVR IX3 1824.
70%
1914
Häme — Kärkölä
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1860.
69%
1913
Häme — Heinola
Kekkonen, V.
SKVR IX3 1850.
69%
1914
Häme — Asikkala
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1848.
68%
1914
Häme — Asikkala
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1844.
68%
1914
Häme — Asikkala
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR VI1 939.
66%
1923
Pohjois-Savo — Maaninka
Rytkönen, Ahti
SKVR VIII 965.
66%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Kaarina
Kallio, Ilmari
SKVR VIII 4654.
66%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Halikko
Halikon Toijalan kansakoulu
SKVR IX3 1786.
66%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1795.
66%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1803.
66%
1913
Häme — Renko
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1808.
66%
1913
Häme — Janakkala
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR XIV 2837.
66%
1916
Uusimaa — Mäntsälä
Teräskivi, Einar
JR 09311
66%
1964
Häme — Orimattila
Huisko, Aino
JR 34892
66%
1936
Etelä-Karjala — Tytärsaari
Laiho, Aili
JR 44635
66%
1937
Pohjois-Savo — Iisalmi
Mykrä, Anni
SKVR IX3 1752.
65%
1913
Häme — Somero
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1802.
65%
1913
Häme — Vanaja
Salo, Aukusti
JR 07488
64%
1936
Häme — Renko
Heino, Arvo
JR 23478
64%
1954
Häme — Forssa
Karke, Ida
JR 50540
64%
1938
Pohjois-Karjala — Rääkkylä
Parkki, Sanelma
SKVR XIV 2840.
63%
1935
Uusimaa — Vihti
Ekström, Fanni
SKVR IX3 1788.
62%
1914
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1843.
62%
1913
Häme — Asikkala
Regnell, Hanna
JR 66349
62%
1913
Häme — Somero
Rantasalo, Varma
SKVR IX3 1856.
62%
1914
Häme — Hollola
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR VIII 957.
61%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Moision kansakoulu
SKVR IX3 1794.
61%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1817.
61%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1789.
60%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR XIV 2836.
60%
1915
Uusimaa — Mäntsälä
Louhe, Lempi
JR 23482
60%
1967
Häme — Forssa
Karke, Ida
SKVR IX4 1664.
59%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR X2 5264.
59%
1911
Satakunta — Alastaro
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR XIII4 13304.
59%
1938
Etelä-Karjala — Koivisto
Mannonen, Ulla
SKVR XIII4 13305.
59%
1938
Etelä-Karjala — Hiitola
Mannonen, Ulla
JR 39488
59%
1938
Satakunta — Ruovesi
Lilja, Saima
SKVR XIII4 13302.
59%
1937
Etelä-Karjala — Koivisto
Mannonen, Ulla
SKVR IX3 1751.
57%
1913
Häme — Somero
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1812.
57%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1820.
57%
1914
Häme — Hausjärvi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1769.
57%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1774.
57%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1787.
57%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1816.
57%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1827.
57%
1914
Häme — Koski Hl
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1842.
57%
1913
Häme — Pälkäne
Leander, M.
SKVR X2 5275.
57%
1931
Satakunta — Kuru
Pohjankanervo, T.
SKVR XIV 2825.
57%
1916
Uusimaa — Kymi
Husu, Anni
SKVR XIV 2827.
57%
1939
Uusimaa — Kymi
Oksman, Juho
JR 00316
57%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 71575
57%
1941
Uusimaa — Pyhäjärvi Ul
Saarto, Maila
SKVR IX3 1849.
56%
1914
Häme — Asikkala
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1842 b.
56%
1915
Häme — Padasjoki
Rapola, Martti
SKVR VII5 loitsut 4554.
56%
1889
Pohjois-Karjala — Tohmajärvi
Relander, J. E.
SKVR XIV 2830.
56%
1889
Uusimaa — Askola
Relander, J. E.
SKVR IX3 1830.
55%
1914
Häme — Tuulos
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1747.
55%
1910
Häme — Somerniemi
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1753.
55%
1913
Häme — Somero
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1814.
54%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1828.
54%
1914
Häme — Lammi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1754.
53%
1913
Häme — Jokioinen
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1797.
53%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1775.
53%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1765.
53%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 07500
52%
1936
Häme — Loppi
Heino, Arvo
SKVR XIV 2834.
52%
1915
Uusimaa — Porvoo mlk
Velho, Osku
SKVR IX3 1823.
52%
1914
Häme — Hausjärvi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR XIV 2844.
52%
1910
Uusimaa — Pusula
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1796.
52%
1911
Häme — Hattula
Tuomarila, Kalle
SKVR VI1 936.
51%
1913
Etelä-Savo — Mäntyharju
Kantele, Toini
SKVR IX3 1790.
51%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR X2 5276.
51%
1931
Satakunta — Kuru
Pohjankanervo, T.
JR 82438
50%
1937
Pohjois-Karjala — Tohmajärvi
Vatanen, Esteri
SKVR XIV 2835.
50%
1915
Uusimaa — Porvoo mlk
Velho, Osku
JR 43281
50%
1937
Satakunta — Ruovesi
Moilanen, Matti
SKVR XIV 2826.
50%
1939
Uusimaa — Kymi
Oksman, Juho
SKVR VIII 970.
49%
1892
Varsinais-Suomi — Marttila
Hildén, A.
SKVR IX3 1749.
49%
1913
Häme — Somero
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1755.
49%
1913
Häme — Jokioinen
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1763.
49%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1768.
49%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1772.
49%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1791.
49%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1792.
49%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1815.
49%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1829.
49%
1914
Häme — Lammi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1839.
49%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1840.
49%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1841.
49%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1853.
49%
1914
Häme — Hollola
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1864.
49%
1913
Häme — Korpilahti
Kaukoranta, Toivo
SKVR X2 5267.
49%
1903
Satakunta — Kangasala
Kallio, Väinö
SKVR X2 5271.
49%
1918
Satakunta — Tampere
Lindström, Olga
SKVR X2 5272.
49%
1931
Satakunta — Ylöjärvi
Pohjankanervo, T.
SKVR X2 5277.
49%
1913
Satakunta — Virrat
Leander, M.
JR 07462
49%
1935
Häme
Heino, Arvo
JR 48622
49%
1962
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Pyhäjärvi Ol.
Oulasmaa, Siiri
JR 63622
49%
1939
Satakunta — Nokia
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 73542
49%
1938
Uusimaa — Pyhäjärvi Ul
Sanakirjasäätiön välityksellä,
JR 82960
49%
1963
Etelä-Karjala — Muolaa
Virolainen, Aatu
SKVR IX3 1845.
49%
1914
Häme — Asikkala
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR VIII 982.
49%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Vahto
Saariluoma, Vilho
SKVR IX3 1846.
49%
1913
Häme — Asikkala
Vanamo, Hilma
SKVR IX3 1771.
49%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 43279
49%
1937
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Sortavala mlk
Moilanen, Matti
SKVR VIII 4653.
49%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Salo
Halikon Toijalan kansakoulu
JR 51849
49%
1932
Viena — Vuokkiniemi
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR VI2 7629 α.
48%
1935
Etelä-Savo — Heinävesi
Pennanen, Olavi
SKVR IX3 1793.
47%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR VIII 961.
47%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Kuusjoki
Pennanen, S.
SKVR XIII3 10161.
47%
1933
Etelä-Karjala — Kurkijoki
Haltsonen, Sulo
JR 83260
47%
1937
Etelä-Savo — Sulkava
Virta, Alma
SKVR VIII 963.
47%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Kuusjoki
Pennanen, S.
SKVR IX3 1834.
47%
1914
Häme — Hauho
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR VIII 966.
46%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Maaria
Isotalo, Paavo
SKVR VIII 974.
46%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 19980
46%
1937
Satakunta — Mouhijärvi
Järventausta, Eero
SKVR VIII 976.
46%
1912
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX4 1663.
46%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Kaukoranta, Toivo
JR 41542
46%
1937
Häme — Iitti
Mannonen, Ulla
SKVR IX3 1756.
46%
1913
Häme — Jokioinen
Nikula, Suoma
SKVR X2 5266.
45%
1910
Satakunta — Hämeenkyrö
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1799.
45%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR VIII 958.
44%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Muurla
Saariluoma, Vilho
SKVR IX3 1861 a.
44%
1913
Häme — Hartola
Koskenjaakko, Anshelm
JR 39758
44%
1964
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Rantsila
Linna, Eino
SKVR IX3 1757.
44%
1910
Häme — Jokioinen
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1764.
44%
1910
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1770.
44%
1909
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1773.
44%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1779.
44%
1913
Häme — Sääksmäki
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1783.
44%
1913
Häme — Tyrväntö
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1800.
44%
1913
Häme — Hämeenlinna
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1801.
44%
1910
Häme — Hämeenlinna
Valve, Antti
SKVR IX3 1805.
44%
1914
Häme — Janakkala
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1822.
44%
1913
Häme — Hausjärvi
Sykäri, Hilma
SKVR IX3 1826.
44%
1914
Häme — Koski Hl
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1831.
44%
1914
Häme — Tuulos
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1838.
44%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1855.
44%
1914
Häme — Hollola
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR X2 5268.
44%
1889
Satakunta — Pirkkala
Starck, Anni
SKVR X2 5270.
44%
1909
Satakunta — Tampere
Kallio, V. J.
SKVR X2 5274.
44%
1931
Satakunta — Kuru
Pohjankanervo, T.
SKVR XII2 7519.
44%
1919
Peräpohjola — Kemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR XIV 2839.
44%
1910
Uusimaa — Helsinki
Valve, Antti
JR 45306
44%
1936
Häme — Pälkäne
Niemi, Osmo
JR 71716
44%
1936
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Sortavala
Saikkonen, Selma
JR 43270
44%
1937
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Sortavala; Aunus
Moilanen, Matti
SKVR VIII 959.
43%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Pertteli
Jansen, Alma
SKVR VIII 960.
43%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Kuusjoki
Pennanen, S.
SKVR IX3 1851.
43%
1914
Häme — Hollola
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1861.
43%
1914
Häme — Heinola mlk
Groundstroem, Kalervo
JR 17122
42%
1921
Keski-Suomi — Rautalampi
Hänninen, Laina
SKVR IX3 1847.
42%
1913
Häme — Asikkala
Vanamo, Hilma
SKVR IX3 1842 c.
42%
1915
Häme — Padasjoki
Rapola, Martti
JR 41927
42%
1940
Häme — Iitti
Mannonen, Ulla
JR 63623
42%
1939
Satakunta — Nokia
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR IX3 1835.
42%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR VIII 975.
41%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 67608
41%
1932
Uusimaa — Hyvinkää
Renlund, T.
JR 05574
41%
1915
Uusimaa — Vihti
Hakalehto, Mimmi
JR 54036
41%
1936
Etelä-Karjala — Rautu
Pennanen, Olavi
JR 69374
41%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
SKVR IX3 1810.
40%
1913
Häme — Loppi
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR XIII4 13301.
40%
1936
Etelä-Karjala — Rautu
Pennanen, Olavi
JR 07368
40%
1935
Häme — Hartola
Heino, Arvo
SKVR VIII 962.
40%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Kuusjoki
Pennanen, S.
SKVR VIII 971.
39%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Marttila
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1784.
39%
1913
Häme — Tyrväntö
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1863.
39%
1915
Häme — Korpilahti
Anttila, Eero
SKVR XIV 2843.
39%
1932
Uusimaa — Pusula
Renlund, T.
SKVR IX3 1811.
37%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1819.
37%
1914
Häme — Hausjärvi
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 29861
36%
1935
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Soanlahti
Kuikka, Lauri
JR 54350
36%
1937
Etelä-Karjala — Muolaa
Pennanen, Olavi
SKVR VIII 981.
36%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Nousiainen
Saarimaa, Eemil
SKVR VIII 964.
36%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Paimio
Kallio, Niilo
SKVR IX3 1832.
36%
1914
Häme — Tuulos
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1761.
36%
1909
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1778.
36%
1913
Häme — Sääksmäki
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1785.
36%
1913
Häme — Tyrväntö
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1813.
36%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1833.
36%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR XIV 2829.
36%
1915
Uusimaa — Lapinjärvi
Salminen, Tyyne
SKVR IX3 1798.
36%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1804.
36%
1914
Häme — Janakkala
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1862 a.
35%
1915
Satakunta — Sahalahti
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1777.
35%
1913
Häme — Sääksmäki
Rapola, Martti
SKVR IX3 1780.
35%
1913
Häme — Sääksmäki
Rapola, Martti
JR 18875
35%
1963
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Harlu
Jaatinen, Maija
SKVR XIII4 13291.
35%
1938
Etelä-Karjala — Uusikirkko Vpl.
Mannonen, Ulla
JR 39122
35%
1938
Varsinais-Suomi — Nousiainen
Leivo, Frans
JR 39922
35%
1937
Etelä-Karjala — Valkjärvi
Liski, Matti
SKVR IX3 1806.
35%
1914
Häme — Janakkala
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1766.
34%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR XIV 2831.
34%
1915
Uusimaa — Pukkila
Salminen, Tyyne
SKVR IX3 1821.
34%
1914
Häme — Hausjärvi
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 73539
34%
1938
Etelä-Karjala — Viipuri
Sanakirjasäätiön välityksellä,
SKVR IX3 1837.
34%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Salo, Aukusti
JR 66733
33%
1939
Pohjois-Karjala — Polvijärvi
Räsänen, Väinö
SKVR XIII4 12543.
33%
1938
Etelä-Karjala — Kuolemajärvi
Mannonen, Ulla
SKVR IX3 1818.
33%
1911
Häme — Hausjärvi
Mikkola, Edv.
SKVR IX3 1776 a.
33%
1915
Häme — Urjala
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR X2 5265.
33%
1924
Satakunta — Alastaro
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
JR 46420
33%
1900
Häme — Hämeenlinna
Nyman, E.
JR 62508
33%
1950
Etelä-Savo — Juva
Pöyhönen, Martti
SKVR XIII3 10160.
32%
1932
Etelä-Karjala — Muolaa
Loponen
SKVR IX3 1809.
32%
1914
Häme — Janakkala
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 07396
32%
1935
Häme — Joutsa
Heino, Arvo
SKVR IX3 1748.
32%
1910
Häme — Somerniemi
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 54975
32%
1946
Etelä-Karjala — Kivennapa
Pennanen, Olavi
JR 07375
31%
1935
Häme — Hartola
Heino, Arvo
SKVR VI1 935.
30%
1913
Etelä-Savo — Mäntyharju
Kantele, Toini
SKVR IX3 1776.
30%
1914
Häme — Humppila
Knuutila, Viljo V.
SKVR IX3 1782.
30%
1913
Häme — Tyrväntö
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR X2 5273.
30%
1925
Satakunta — Teisko
Jussila, K. V.
SKVR IX3 1807.
30%
1914
Häme — Janakkala
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 74581
30%
1937
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Seppälä, Santeri
SKVR VIII 978.
30%
1910
Varsinais-Suomi — Yläne
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 10196
29%
1925
Satakunta — Teisko
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR IX3 1767.
29%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1836.
28%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR VII2 3303 α.
28%
1924
Pohjois-Karjala — Kitee
Pitkänen, Anni
SKVR IX3 1750.
28%
1913
Häme — Somero
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1825.
28%
1914
Häme — Kärkölä
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR VIII 4652.
27%
1916
Varsinais-Suomi — Kisko
Toivonen, Yrjö
SKVR IX3 1842 a.
27%
1913
Häme — Luopioinen
Vallenius, Niilo
SKVR IX3 1781.
27%
1913
Häme — Sääksmäki
Rapola, Martti
JR 54480
27%
1937
Etelä-Karjala — Muolaa
Pennanen, Olavi
JR 42282
27%
1911
Viena — Vuokkiniemi
Marttini, Iivana
SKVR XIII1 502.
26%
1903
Etelä-Karjala — Uusikirkko Vpl.
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 50014
25%
1956
Etelä-Karjala — Muolaa
Paavolainen, Oma Martti
SKVR XIII3 7772.
25%
1903
Etelä-Karjala — Uusikirkko Vpl.
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XIII4 13294.
23%
1938
Etelä-Karjala — Kuolemajärvi
Mannonen, Ulla
JR 54250
22%
1937
Etelä-Karjala — Muolaa
Pennanen, Olavi
JR 54481
22%
1937
Etelä-Karjala — Muolaa
Pennanen, Olavi
SKVR VII5 loitsut 4690.
22%
1924
Pohjois-Karjala — Kitee
Pitkänen, Anni
SKVR VI1 938.
21%
1913
Etelä-Savo — Mäntyharju
Hänninen, Laina
JR 17300
21%
1901
Aunus — Säämäjärvi
Härkönen, Iivo
JR 46428
18%
1907
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lappajärvi
Nyström, Liisi
SKVR XIII3 7803.
17%
1933
Etelä-Karjala — Kurkijoki
Immonen, Katri
H II 51, 690 (20)
16%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERA II 200, 38 (55)
16%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS VIII 1527/8 (6)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
JR 17298
14%
1901
Aunus — Säämäjärvi
Härkönen, Iivo
JR 73215
13%
1935
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Salokannel, Tyyne
SKVR VII5 Metsäs. 58.
11%
1822
Metsäsuomalaisten alue — Norra Finnskoga
Gottlund, K. A.