JR 45586
81%
1920
Häme — Loppi
Nieminen, Julia
JR 81039
74%
1947
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kurikka
Tuomaala, Väinö
JR 51478
71%
1930
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ylihärmä
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 06997
68%
1914
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Heikkilä, Jaakko
SKVR IX4 1560.
62%
1893
Keski-Suomi — Pihtipudas
Pihtiputaan kirjallinen seura
SKVR XII2 7653.
62%
1915
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kalajoki
Mäkelä, Matti
SKVR XII2 7655.
62%
1915
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kalajoki
Mäkelä, Matti
SKVR XII2 7681 α.
62%
1929
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Oulu
Raitamaa, Antti
SKVR XII2 7683.
62%
1927
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Ii
Pernu, Esteri
SKVR XII2 7698.
62%
1904
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Salminen, Väinö
JR 23112
62%
1936
Keski-Suomi — Viitasaari
Karhu, Lyyli
JR 52294
62%
1937
Peräpohjola — Sodankylä
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 74656
62%
1965
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Haukipudas
Seppälä, Vilho
SKVR VI1 2272.
62%
1929
Pohjois-Savo — Karttula
Huuskonen, Aug.
SKVR VI2 7039.
61%
1934
Etelä-Savo — Taipalsaari
Kohvakka, Toini
JR 18545
60%
1936
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kannus
Isokungas, Yrjö
JR 64182
60%
1968
Peräpohjola — Ranua
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 70939
60%
1929
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
Saari, Kustaa
SKVR XI 2393.
59%
1927
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Vaasa
Ilmonen, Jaakko
JR 23366
58%
1947
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Teuva
Karilas, Tauno
JR 29007
57%
1887
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Kotkanen, Juho
SKVR IX4 1544.
56%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Koskenjaakko, Anshelm
JR 80940
55%
1949
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Veteli
Tuomaala, Väinö
SKVR XI 2394.
55%
1884
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Tarkkanen, Matti
SKVR XI 2396.
55%
1900
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Seppälä, Santeri
SKVR IX4 1545.
55%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Koskenjaakko, Anshelm
SKVR IX4 1547.
55%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Kaukoranta, Toivo
SKVR IX4 1552.
55%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Koskenjaakko, Anshelm
SKVR IX4 1554.
55%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Karstula
Pirttinen, Vihtori ja Matilainen, Onni
SKVR IX4 1557.
55%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Viitasaari
Koskenjaakko, Anshelm
SKVR XI 2399.
55%
1880
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Vaasan suomalaisen lyseon konventti
SKVR XII2 7642.
55%
1928
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Nivala
Raudaskoski, Felix
SKVR XII2 7644.
55%
1911
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Ylivieska
Mattila, Oskari
SKVR XII2 7656.
55%
1929
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kalajoki
Peltola, Heikki
SKVR XII2 7660.
55%
1915
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Pyhäjoki
Pisilä, Fanni
SKVR XII2 7661.
55%
1927
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Raahe
Nordberg, Lotty
SKVR XII2 7665.
55%
1915
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Paavola
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XII2 7666.
55%
1915
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Paavola
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XII2 7681.
55%
1927
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Oulu
Turakka, K. A.
SKVR XII2 7682.
55%
1933
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Haukipudas
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XIV 2678.
55%
1915
Uusimaa — Porvoo mlk
Velho, Osku
JR 05930
55%
1957
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lohtaja
Hanhisalo, Lauri
JR 06082
55%
1938
Keski-Suomi — Karstula
Harju, Otto
JR 06088
55%
1938
Keski-Suomi — Karstula
Harju, Otto
JR 06244
55%
1935
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Harju, Otto
JR 07195
55%
1935
Pohjois-Savo — Tervo
Heimonen, Anni
JR 45164
55%
1962
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lohtaja
Niemelä, Ahto
JR 79824
55%
1922
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Toivonen, Yrjö
SKVR XII2 7657.
52%
1929
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kalajoki
Kivioja, V. H.
SKVR XII2 7705.
52%
1929
Peräpohjola — Muonio
Vuorio, Uljas
JR 26209
52%
1936
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kalajoki
Kivioja, V. H.
JR 16581
52%
1944
Satakunta — Merikarvia
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
JR 82791
52%
1938
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Nivala
Viljamaa, Leevi
JR 19589
52%
1936
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Jussila, Matti
JR 80123
52%
1935
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Torsti, E. H.
SKVR XII2 7691.
52%
1921
Peräpohjola — Karunki
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XII2 7694.
51%
1895
Peräpohjola — Simo
Latva, M.
SKVR XII2 7718.
51%
1927
Peräpohjola — Inari
Hakosalo, Anna-Liisa
JR 64626
51%
1968
Peräpohjola — Simo
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR XII2 7672.
51%
1928
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Liminka
Koukkari, Väinö
SKVR IX4 1558.
51%
1890
Keski-Suomi — Pihtipudas
Gummerus, J. ja Ranni
JR 18940
50%
1936
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Sievi
Jakola, Lauri
JR 03020
50%
1888
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Brandt, Herman
SKVR XII2 7671.
46%
1930
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Revonlahti
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XII2 7654.
44%
1921
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kalajoki
Hongell, Aune
JR 51474
44%
1930
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Perho
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 51475
44%
1930
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Perho
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XII2 7646.
42%
1927
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Haapavesi
Laitinen, Elina
SKVR XI 2402.
42%
1870
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Veteli
Aspelin, J. R.
JR 25585
42%
1936
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Perho
Ketola, Yrjö
JR 80925
42%
1949
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Veteli
Tuomaala, Väinö
SKVR XII2 7667.
40%
1927
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Rantsila
Tuokkola, Lauri
JR 51476
40%
1930
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Perho
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 51477
40%
1930
Keski-Suomi — Karstula
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 51740
40%
1930
Keski-Suomi — Karstula
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XII2 7662.
36%
1930
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Raahe
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XII2 7640.
35%
1928
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Reisjärvi
Nevala, Eljas
JR 20561
35%
1912
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kälviä
Järvi, Hanna
SKVR XI 2400.
33%
1928
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Perho
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 74452
31%
1967
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Ylivieska
Seppälä, Helena
SKVR IX4 355.
24%
1884
Keski-Suomi — Kivijärvi
Krohn, Kaarle
JR 29346
20%
1884
Keski-Suomi — Kivijärvi
Krohn, Kaarle