SKVR IX1 1142.
84%
1912
Häme — Hartola
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR VIII 2521.
79%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Kuusjoki
Kallio, V. J.
SKVR VI2 6736.
77%
1890
Etelä-Savo — Lappee
Alava, Vihtori
SKVR X1 783.
74%
1913
Satakunta — Ruovesi
Marjanen, Vilho
SKVR VI2 6731.
74%
1890
Etelä-Savo — Luumäki
Alava, Vihtori
SKVR VIII 2494.
70%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Moision kansakoulu
SKVR XIV 710.
70%
1932
Uusimaa — Pyhäjärvi Ul
Renlund, T.
JR 39396
70%
1935
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Isokyrö
Liimakka, Helmi
SKVR IX1 1139.
70%
1914
Häme — Sysmä
Groundstroem, Kalervo
JR 36714
70%
1936
Satakunta — Mouhijärvi
Laitakari, Kaarle
SKVR VIII 4807.
68%
1921
Varsinais-Suomi — Paimio
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR VIII 2527.
68%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Kuusjoki
Pennanen, S.
JR 69401
67%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
JR 22219
67%
1935
Varsinais-Suomi — Halikko
Kantola, Kaisa
SKVR XII1 959.
66%
1915
Peräpohjola — Kemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR XIV 721.
63%
1932
Uusimaa — Inkoo
Renlund, T.
SKVR VIII 2490.
63%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Moision kansakoulu
SKVR X1 778.
63%
1905
Satakunta — Kauvatsa
Santavirta, K. O.
SKVR X1 779.
63%
1904
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Katajaranta, Kalle
JR 43707
63%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Moision kansakoulu
SKVR IX1 1138.
63%
1913
Häme — Sysmä
Vanamo, Hilma
JR 66348
63%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Yläne
Rantasalo, Varma
JR 69411
62%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
SKVR IX1 1156.
61%
1913
Häme — Korpilahti
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 07579
61%
1938
Häme — Hartola
Heino, Arvo
JR 65997
61%
1953
Etelä-Karjala — Virolahti
Rantanen, Saimi
SKVR VI1 1391.
60%
1913
Etelä-Savo — Mäntyharju
Kantele, Toini
SKVR IX1 1124.
60%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR VIII 2518.
59%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Kuusjoki
Kallio, V. J.
SKVR XIV 704.
59%
1915
Uusimaa — Mäntsälä
Louhe, Lempi
SKVR VIII 2492.
59%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Moision kansakoulu
SKVR VIII 2466.
59%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Kiikala
Kallio, V. J.
SKVR XIV 703.
58%
1932
Uusimaa — Mäntsälä
Kauppinen, Eino
SKVR XI 121.
58%
1909
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lehtimäki
Murtomäki, Kalle
SKVR XI 122.
57%
1932
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Soini
Luukko, F. A.
JR 51578
57%
1930
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ylihärmä
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 80423
57%
1906
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Tuokko, Jaakko
SKVR VI1 1421.
57%
1925
Pohjois-Savo — Maaninka
Rytkönen, Ahti
JR 69899
57%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
JR 70654
57%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
SKVR XIV 706.
56%
1932
Uusimaa — Vihti
Enäjärvi-Haavio, Elsa
SKVR VII2 3471.
56%
1917
Pohjois-Karjala — Kuusjärvi
Kallio, V. J.
JR 74602
56%
1937
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Seppälä, Santeri
SKVR VIII 2514.
55%
1915
Varsinais-Suomi — Pertteli
Haavio, Martti
JR 00139
55%
1961
Etelä-Savo — Juva
Aalto, Gabriel
SKVR VIII 2536.
55%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Maaria
Tallgren, Jenny Maria
SKVR XI 2538.
54%
1900
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Seppälä, Santeri
JR 63478
54%
1939
Satakunta — Nokia
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR XIII2 5547.
54%
1910
Etelä-Karjala — Suursaari
Porkka, Laina
JR 26188
54%
1962
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Nivala
Kivilahti, Aune
SKVR IX1 1123.
54%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR VIII 2563.
53%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Merimasku
Kärnä, Saima
JR 78045
53%
1956
Etelä-Karjala — Lumivaara
Sääski, Sylvi
SKVR VI1 1390.
53%
1913
Etelä-Savo — Mäntyharju
Kantele, Toini
SKVR VIII 2526.
53%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Kuusjoki
Pennanen, S.
JR 66347
53%
1913
Häme — Somero
Rantasalo, Varma
SKVR X1 770.
52%
1895
Satakunta — Pori
Kiikonen, Anni
JR 64097
52%
1962
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Teuva
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR IX1 1109.
52%
1913
Häme — Somero
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR VIII 2534.
50%
1910
Varsinais-Suomi — Kaarina
Kallio, Ilmari
SKVR IX2 151.
50%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR XI 118.
50%
1921
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Töysä
Peltola, Laimi
JR 10210
50%
1924
Häme — Jämsä
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR XIV 694.
49%
1895
Uusimaa — Sippola
Rytkönen, Antti
SKVR VI1 1389.
48%
1913
Etelä-Savo — Mäntyharju
Kantele, Toini
SKVR XIV 695.
48%
1915
Uusimaa — Kymi
Husu, Anni
SKVR VI2 6732.
47%
1890
Etelä-Savo — Lemi
Alava, Vihtori
SKVR VIII 2554.
47%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Yläne
Rantasalo, Varma
SKVR VI1 1414.
47%
1913
Etelä-Savo — Enonkoski
Kaltiala, J. P.
JR 40450
47%
1910
Pohjois-Karjala — Kontiolahti
Lukkarinen, Juho
JR 23730
46%
1936
Etelä-Savo — Taipalsaari
Kaukonen, Katri
SKVR XIV 598.
44%
1916
Uusimaa — Sammatti
Teräskivi, Einar
SKVR VII2 3658.
44%
1877
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Sortavala
Borenius, A. A.
JR 79537
43%
1953
Etelä-Savo — Kerimäki
Toiviainen, Eino
JR 39177
43%
1936
Satakunta — Pomarkku
Lepistö, Eino
JR 78139
42%
1956
Etelä-Karjala — Lumivaara
Sääski, Sylvi
JR 34812
42%
1936
Varsinais-Suomi — Uusikirkko Tl.
Laiho, Aili
SKVR VIII 4801.
42%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Salo
Halikon Toijalan kansakoulu
SKVR IX1 1112.
42%
1913
Häme — Somero
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR VI1 1392.
42%
1913
Etelä-Savo — Mäntyharju
Kantele, Toini
SKVR VI1 1400.
42%
1911
Etelä-Savo — Kangasniemi
Vallaskangas, Iida
SKVR IX1 1137.
42%
1909
Häme — Heinola
Koskenjaakko, Anshelm
SKVR IX1 1682.
42%
1887
Häme — Heinola mlk
Andersson, K. F.
SKVR IX1 2541.
42%
1890
Häme — Hartola
Öfverling, J.
SKVR VIII 2508.
41%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Salo
Kallio, Niilo
SKVR IX1 1144.
40%
1914
Häme — Joutsa
Groundstroem, Kalervo
SKVR XIV 696.
40%
1915
Uusimaa — Kymi
Husu, Anni
JR 01021
40%
1889
Etelä-Karjala — Virolahti
Alava, Vihtori
JR 73584
40%
1939
Satakunta — Karvia
Sanakirjasäätiön välityksellä,
SKVR XIII4 11469.
40%
1936
Etelä-Karjala — Tytärsaari
Laiho, Lauri
SKVR X1 696 α.
40%
1924
Satakunta — Ahlainen
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR XIV 669.
40%
1925
Uusimaa — Hyvinkää
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR X1 774.
40%
1911
Satakunta — Alastaro
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 32626
40%
1930
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Alajärvi
Kärki, Frans
JR 22695
40%
1950
Pohjois-Savo — Leppävirta
Karhu, J.
SKVR XIV 698.
39%
1916
Uusimaa — Kymi
Husu, Anni
JR 81046
39%
1946
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Soini
Tuomaala, Väinö
JR 39253
39%
1962
Satakunta — Hämeenkyrö
Leppänen, Hilja
JR 03429
39%
1937
Uusimaa — Vihti
Ekström, Fanni
SKVR VI1 1384.
38%
1914
Etelä-Savo — Taipalsaari
Kotkanen, Väinö
SKVR X1 780.
38%
1930
Satakunta — Karvia
Kaukamaa, L.
SKVR IX1 1673.
37%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Salo, Aukusti
JR 60265
37%
1938
Satakunta — Pori
Porin tyttölyseo
JR 75212
37%
1955
Etelä-Karjala — Kivennapa
Seppänen, Hilma
SKVR XIII2 5542.
37%
1890
Etelä-Karjala — Viipuri mlk
Alava, Vihtori
SKVR VIII 2535.
36%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Maaria
Marjanen, Vilho
SKVR IX1 1143.
36%
1914
Häme — Hartola
Groundstroem, Kalervo
SKVR XI 90.
36%
1887
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Kotkanen, Juho
SKVR VIII 2539.
36%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Paattinen
Saariluoma, Vilho
SKVR XIII2 5521.
36%
1912
Etelä-Karjala — Heinjoki
Järvi, Hanna
SKVR XIII2 5524.
36%
1933
Etelä-Karjala — Kurkijoki
Laiho, Lauri
JR 80170
36%
1957
Etelä-Karjala — Muolaa
Toukkari, Eemil
JR 78629
35%
1954
Etelä-Savo — Kerimäki
Tarvajärvi, Selma
SKVR XIV 680.
35%
1935
Uusimaa — Pyhäjärvi Ul
Raunio, Kustaa
JR 34867
35%
1936
Etelä-Karjala — Tytärsaari
Laiho, Aili
JR 71561
35%
1941
Uusimaa — Pyhäjärvi Ul
Saarto, Maila
SKVR VIII 4803.
35%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Salo
Halikon Toijalan kansakoulu
SKVR IX1 1145.
35%
1914
Häme — Luhanka
Halonen, Helmi
JR 36715
35%
1936
Satakunta — Mouhijärvi
Laitakari, Kaarle
SKVR VIII 2470.
34%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Angelniemi
Kallio, Niilo
JR 21992
34%
1936
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Haapavesi
Kangasharju, Sylvi
JR 34995
34%
1962
Keski-Suomi — Hankasalmi
Laapotti, Anja
JR 53686
34%
1935
Etelä-Savo — Heinävesi
Pennanen, Olavi
JR 76775
34%
1937
Pohjois-Savo — Leppävirta
Sääski, Sylvi
JR 76917
34%
1938
Etelä-Savo — Kangaslampi
Sääski, Sylvi
JR 00535
34%
1936
Etelä-Savo — Sulkava
Ahonen, Helmi
SKVR VIII 2509.
33%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Salo
Kallio, Niilo
JR 32581
33%
1946
Pohjois-Karjala — Pälkjärvi
Kärki, Frans
JR 22431
33%
1936
Etelä-Savo — Mäntyharju
Karhu, J.
SKVR IX1 1111.
33%
1913
Häme — Somero
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 80754
33%
1946
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Töysä
Tuomaala, Väinö
JR 26122
33%
1928
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Veteli
Kivelä, Iida
SKVR VIII 2525.
33%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Kuusjoki
Pennanen, S.
SKVR VIII 2571.
32%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Vahto
Saariluoma, Vilho
SKVR VIII 1859.
32%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Paattinen
Tallgren, Jenny Maria
SKVR X1 702.
32%
1930
Satakunta — Siikainen
Oksanen Katri
SKVR XIII2 5535.
31%
1890
Etelä-Karjala — Jääski
Alava, Vihtori
SKVR XI 124.
31%
1932
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Soini
Vuorela, Toivo
SKVR X1 782.
31%
1904
Satakunta — Orivesi
Aronsson, T.
SKVR IX1 1653.
31%
1914
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR VIII 2496.
31%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Moision kansakoulu
SKVR XIV 701.
30%
1915
Uusimaa — Porvoo mlk
Velho, Osku
JR 71013
30%
1920
Häme — Tuulos
Saarikivi, Signe
SKVR VI2 6740.
29%
1890
Etelä-Savo — Savitaipale
Alava, Vihtori
SKVR XI 2524.
28%
1883
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Tarkkanen, Matti
JR 80733
28%
1945
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lapua
Tuomaala, Väinö
SKVR VIII 2465.
28%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Suomusjärvi
Saariluoma, Vilho
SKVR VI2 6681.
27%
1890
Etelä-Savo — Lappee
Alava, Vihtori
SKVR VI2 6683.
27%
1890
Etelä-Savo — Lappee
Alava, Vihtori
SKVR X1 784.
27%
1907
Satakunta — Kihniö
Vegelius, Lyydia
SKVR VIII 2499.
27%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Moision kansakoulu
SKVR VIII 4800.
27%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Karuna
Tuominen, Bertel
SKVR XIV 583.
26%
1932
Uusimaa — Lohja
Renlund, T.
SKVR VI1 1379.
26%
1891
Etelä-Savo — Savitaipale
Jäkälä, Juho
SKVR XIII2 5527.
26%
1891
Etelä-Karjala — Jaakkima
Lilius, Lilli
SKVR VI2 6684.
24%
1890
Etelä-Savo — Lappee
Alava, Vihtori
JR 59582
24%
1951
Etelä-Karjala — Kivennapa
Pimiä, Amalia
SKVR VIII 2025.
23%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Muurla
Saariluoma, Vilho
JR 07691
22%
1938
Satakunta — Pihlajavesi
Helakaltio, Aini
SKVR VI1 1376.
22%
1915
Etelä-Savo — Luumäki
Järvi, Hanna
JR 79390
22%
1935
Etelä-Karjala — Virolahti
Toiviainen, Eino
JR 34684
21%
1922
Häme — Hausjärvi
Laakso, Maria
JR 41059
20%
1936
Etelä-Savo — Punkaharju
Makkonen, Veikko
SKVR IX2 154.
20%
1889
Keski-Suomi — Hankasalmi
Festen, H. ja E.
SKVR XIII2 5543.
20%
1890
Etelä-Karjala — Viipuri mlk
Alava, Vihtori
SKVR VIII 2547.
20%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR XI 2539.
20%
1914
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Heikkilä, Jaakko
SKVR VI1 1378.
19%
1888
Etelä-Savo — Lemi
Kouvo, Henrik
SKVR VI1 1381.
17%
1889
Etelä-Savo — Lappee
Kemppi, A.
SKVR VI1 1388.
17%
1848
Etelä-Savo — Savitaipale
Europaeus, Charlotte
JR 53328
14%
1936
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Töysä
Peltonen, Erkki
JR 39545
14%
1957
Etelä-Karjala — Muolaa
Linde, Hilja
JR 09857
14%
1941
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Merijärvi
Hyvärinen, Juho
SKVR XIII2 5714.
10%
1923
Etelä-Karjala — Kirvu
Nurmiranta, Antti
SKVR VII2 3458.
10%
1880
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Sortavala
Poutiainen, Paavo