JR 25633
58%
1956
Häme — Somero
Kilpelä, Eeva
SKVR VIII 155.
56%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Paimio
Kallio, Niilo
SKVR X2 3803.
56%
1931
Satakunta — Huittinen
Kaukamaa, L.
SKVR VIII 154.
56%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Muurla
Saariluoma, Vilho
SKVR IX3 322.
53%
1912
Häme — Jokioinen
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X2 3912.
53%
1903
Satakunta — Harjavalta
Ruusunen, Nikolaus
SKVR X2 3779.
52%
1905
Satakunta — Kokemäki
Paasikivi, V.
SKVR XII2 5843.
46%
1932
Länsipohja — Täräntö
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XII2 5819.
44%
1925
Peräpohjola — Utsjoki
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR X2 3765.
41%
1930
Satakunta — Siikainen
Helomaa, Kyllikki
JR 66207
39%
1934
Uusimaa — Sammatti
Rantasalo, V.
SKVR XI 626.
38%
1886
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ilmajoki
Risku, F. S.
SKVR XII2 5838.
38%
1933
Länsipohja — Jällivaara
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR X2 3775.
38%
1853
Satakunta — Kokemäki
Järvinen, Nestor
SKVR X2 3809.
37%
1930
Satakunta — Siikainen
Helomaa, Kyllikki
SKVR IX3 540.
37%
1886
Häme — Somero
Pettersson, K. V.
SKVR XIV 2449.
37%
1910
Uusimaa — Helsinki
Valve, Antti
JR 52251
36%
1937
Länsipohja — Jällivaara
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR IX3 444.
36%
1911
Häme — Kalvola
Mikkola, Edv.
JR 02379
35%
1954
Satakunta — Kihniö
Autio, Jooseppi
SKVR VIII 156.
35%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Paimio
Kallio, Niilo
JR 66206
34%
1934
Uusimaa — Sammatti
Rantasalo, V.
JR 71397
33%
1939
Satakunta — Alastaro
Saarto, Maila
SKVR XII2 5844.
32%
1932
Länsipohja — Täräntö
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XIV 2415.
32%
1916
Uusimaa — Sammatti
Teräskivi, Einar
SKVR XII2 5845.
32%
1931
Ruija — Nordkapp
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR X2 3810.
32%
1931
Satakunta — Kuru
Pohjankanervo, T.
SKVR IX4 425.
30%
1882
Keski-Suomi — Rautalampi
Tiitinen, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 321.
30%
1886
Häme — Somero
Pettersson, K. V.
SKVR X2 3797.
29%
1905
Satakunta — Virrat
Harvia, Teuvo
SKVR VIII 4479.
28%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Lokalahti
Hänninen, Laina
SKVR XII2 5776.
27%
1921
Peräpohjola — Turtola
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR VIII 157.
27%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Paimio
Kallio, Niilo
JR 73396
27%
1938
Varsinais-Suomi — Uusikaupunki
Salokannel, Tyyne
SKVR IX3 593.
26%
1915
Häme — Korpilahti
Kotikoski, J. W.
SKVR VI2 4262.
26%
1886
Etelä-Savo — Pieksämäki
Tepponen, H.
JR 60009
26%
1934
Satakunta — Pori
Porin tyttölyseo
SKVR XII1 4562.
25%
1891
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Merijärvi
Rautell, E. F.
SKVR XII2 8517.
25%
1891
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Merijärvi
Rautell, E. F.
JR 60162
25%
1936
Satakunta — Nakkila
Porin tyttölyseo
SKVR XII2 5832.
25%
1932
Länsipohja — Kaaresuvanto
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XII2 6256.
25%
1920
Länsipohja — Pajala
Salminen, Väinö
JR 72305
25%
1904
Länsipohja — Pajala
Salminen, Väinö
SKVR IX3 557.
24%
1903
Häme — Hämeenlinna
Jaakkola, E.
JR 06135
24%
1946
Keski-Suomi — Rautalampi
Harju, Otto
JR 52226
23%
1937
Länsipohja — Jukkasjärvi
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XIV 2432.
23%
1935
Uusimaa — Helsingin pitäjä
Lehtonen, Svante
SKVR XII2 8643.
23%
1917
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Ii
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XII2 6178.
22%
1898
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Kuijala, Selma
SKVR XII2 6263.
22%
1912
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Hailuoto
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR IX3 320.
22%
1886
Häme — Somero
Pettersson, K. V.
JR 29722
21%
1885
Pohjois-Savo — Nilsiä
Krohn, Kaarle
SKVR XII2 5830.
21%
1932
Länsipohja — Junosuvanto
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XI 1048.
20%
1924
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Töysä
Peltonen, Erkki
SKVR XIII3 9436.
20%
1904
Etelä-Karjala — Uusikirkko Vpl.
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 60003
20%
1934
Satakunta — Luvia
Porin tyttölyseo
SKVR X2 3774.
20%
1892
Satakunta — Noormarkku
Lindgren, Fredrik
SKVR IX3 240.
19%
1913
Häme — Kalvola
Mikkola, Edv.
SKVR XI 1047.
18%
1884
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ilmajoki
Pirilä, S.
SKVR X2 5493.
17%
1932
Satakunta — Viljakkala
Mattila, Martti
JR 62334
17%
1948
Etelä-Savo — Virtasalmi
Pöyhönen, Martti
JR 60160
17%
1936
Satakunta — Pomarkku
Porin tyttölyseo
SKVR X2 5501.
17%
1933
Satakunta — Viljakkala
Mattila, Martti
JR 52128
16%
1935
Länsipohja — Jällivaara
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XII2 5841.
16%
1932
Länsipohja — Täräntö
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XII2 5780.
15%
1922
Peräpohjola — Ylitornio
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR IX3 585.
15%
1913
Häme — Jokioinen
Nikula, Suoma
SKVR XIV 2451.
14%
1903
Uusimaa — Pyhäjärvi Ul
Leino, Evert
SKVR XII2 5475.
13%
1925
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Raahe
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XII2 5828.
12%
1931
Länsipohja — Jällivaara
Tuovinen, Inkeri
JR 19813
10%
1935
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Salmi; Aunus — Tulemajärvi
Juvas, Maija