SKVR IX3 1844.
89%
1914
Häme — Asikkala
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1817.
84%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1796.
81%
1911
Häme — Hattula
Tuomarila, Kalle
SKVR IX3 1824.
77%
1914
Häme — Kärkölä
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1765.
77%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1849.
77%
1914
Häme — Asikkala
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1856.
71%
1914
Häme — Hollola
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1797.
71%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1760.
70%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1758.
70%
1910
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1759.
70%
1910
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1830.
69%
1914
Häme — Tuulos
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1762.
69%
1910
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1857.
68%
1906
Häme — Orimattila
Heporauta, F. A.
SKVR XIV 2828.
68%
1906
Uusimaa — Elimäki
Heporauta, F. A.
SKVR XIV 2832.
68%
1915
Uusimaa — Pukkila
Salminen, Tyyne
SKVR XIV 2836.
68%
1915
Uusimaa — Mäntsälä
Louhe, Lempi
SKVR IX3 1823.
67%
1914
Häme — Hausjärvi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR X2 5268.
66%
1889
Satakunta — Pirkkala
Starck, Anni
SKVR IX3 1768.
65%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1815.
65%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1854.
65%
1905
Häme — Hollola
Lehtonen, K. F.
SKVR IX3 1779.
65%
1913
Häme — Sääksmäki
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1864.
64%
1913
Häme — Korpilahti
Kaukoranta, Toivo
SKVR IX3 1848.
64%
1914
Häme — Asikkala
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1852.
64%
1914
Häme — Hollola
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1826.
64%
1914
Häme — Koski Hl
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 69374
64%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
SKVR IX3 1834.
63%
1914
Häme — Hauho
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1846.
63%
1913
Häme — Asikkala
Vanamo, Hilma
SKVR IX3 1835.
63%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Salo, Aukusti
JR 07500
63%
1936
Häme — Loppi
Heino, Arvo
SKVR X2 5270.
62%
1909
Satakunta — Tampere
Kallio, V. J.
SKVR IX3 1842 c.
62%
1915
Häme — Padasjoki
Rapola, Martti
SKVR IX3 1810.
62%
1913
Häme — Loppi
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1858.
62%
1904
Häme — Nastola
Leino, Evert
SKVR XIV 2841.
62%
1903
Uusimaa — Pyhäjärvi Ul
Leino, Evert
SKVR XIV 2842.
62%
1932
Uusimaa — Nummi
Renlund, T.
SKVR IX3 1752.
61%
1913
Häme — Somero
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1802.
61%
1913
Häme — Vanaja
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1791.
61%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1840.
61%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1804.
61%
1914
Häme — Janakkala
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 07488
60%
1936
Häme — Renko
Heino, Arvo
SKVR IX3 1784.
60%
1913
Häme — Tyrväntö
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1855.
60%
1914
Häme — Hollola
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1769.
60%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1842.
60%
1913
Häme — Pälkäne
Leander, M.
SKVR IX3 1800.
59%
1913
Häme — Hämeenlinna
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1828.
59%
1914
Häme — Lammi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1853.
59%
1914
Häme — Hollola
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 02015
59%
1886
Häme — Loppi
Andersson, K. F.
SKVR XIV 2840.
59%
1935
Uusimaa — Vihti
Ekström, Fanni
SKVR IX3 1794.
59%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1860.
59%
1913
Häme — Heinola
Kekkonen, V.
SKVR IX3 1805.
58%
1914
Häme — Janakkala
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1798.
58%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1801.
58%
1910
Häme — Hämeenlinna
Valve, Antti
SKVR XIV 2839.
58%
1910
Uusimaa — Helsinki
Valve, Antti
SKVR XIV 2844.
58%
1910
Uusimaa — Pusula
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1773.
58%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1771.
58%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1757.
57%
1910
Häme — Jokioinen
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1787.
57%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR VIII 964.
57%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Paimio
Kallio, Niilo
SKVR IX3 1833.
56%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1820.
56%
1914
Häme — Hausjärvi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1821.
56%
1914
Häme — Hausjärvi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1783.
56%
1913
Häme — Tyrväntö
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1822.
56%
1913
Häme — Hausjärvi
Sykäri, Hilma
SKVR IX3 1838.
56%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1785.
55%
1913
Häme — Tyrväntö
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR VII5 loitsut 4554.
55%
1889
Pohjois-Karjala — Tohmajärvi
Relander, J. E.
SKVR XIV 2830.
55%
1889
Uusimaa — Askola
Relander, J. E.
SKVR IX3 1770.
55%
1909
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1806.
54%
1914
Häme — Janakkala
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR XII2 7519.
54%
1919
Peräpohjola — Kemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR IX3 1861 a.
54%
1913
Häme — Hartola
Koskenjaakko, Anshelm
SKVR IX3 1764.
54%
1910
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 67608
53%
1932
Uusimaa — Hyvinkää
Renlund, T.
SKVR IX3 1775.
53%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1778.
53%
1913
Häme — Sääksmäki
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1850.
53%
1914
Häme — Asikkala
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 07368
53%
1935
Häme — Hartola
Heino, Arvo
SKVR IX3 1766.
53%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR XIV 2843.
53%
1932
Uusimaa — Pusula
Renlund, T.
SKVR IX3 1837.
53%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1809.
52%
1914
Häme — Janakkala
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1748.
51%
1910
Häme — Somerniemi
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1816.
50%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR VIII 4653.
50%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Salo
Halikon Toijalan kansakoulu
SKVR IX3 1829.
50%
1914
Häme — Lammi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR X2 5274.
50%
1931
Satakunta — Kuru
Pohjankanervo, T.
SKVR IX3 1747.
49%
1910
Häme — Somerniemi
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1753.
49%
1913
Häme — Somero
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR VIII 982.
49%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Vahto
Saariluoma, Vilho
SKVR IX3 1841.
49%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR X2 5272.
49%
1931
Satakunta — Ylöjärvi
Pohjankanervo, T.
SKVR XIV 2834.
49%
1915
Uusimaa — Porvoo mlk
Velho, Osku
JR 66349
49%
1913
Häme — Somero
Rantasalo, Varma
SKVR VIII 970.
49%
1892
Varsinais-Suomi — Marttila
Hildén, A.
SKVR IX3 1863.
49%
1915
Häme — Korpilahti
Anttila, Eero
SKVR IX3 1756.
49%
1913
Häme — Jokioinen
Nikula, Suoma
SKVR IX3 1754.
49%
1913
Häme — Jokioinen
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1799.
48%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1812.
48%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 71575
48%
1941
Uusimaa — Pyhäjärvi Ul
Saarto, Maila
SKVR IX3 1776 a.
48%
1915
Häme — Urjala
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1789.
48%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR VIII 966.
48%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Maaria
Isotalo, Paavo
SKVR IX3 1792.
47%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX4 1663.
47%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Kaukoranta, Toivo
SKVR IX3 1751.
47%
1913
Häme — Somero
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1845.
47%
1914
Häme — Asikkala
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1776.
47%
1914
Häme — Humppila
Knuutila, Viljo V.
JR 41542
47%
1937
Häme — Iitti
Mannonen, Ulla
SKVR VIII 974.
46%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1763.
46%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR VI1 936.
46%
1913
Etelä-Savo — Mäntyharju
Kantele, Toini
SKVR IX3 1793.
46%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1755.
46%
1913
Häme — Jokioinen
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR X2 5267.
45%
1903
Satakunta — Kangasala
Kallio, Väinö
SKVR IX3 1842 b.
45%
1915
Häme — Padasjoki
Rapola, Martti
JR 82960
45%
1963
Etelä-Karjala — Muolaa
Virolainen, Aatu
SKVR X2 5266.
44%
1910
Satakunta — Hämeenkyrö
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 41927
44%
1940
Häme — Iitti
Mannonen, Ulla
SKVR VI1 939.
44%
1923
Pohjois-Savo — Maaninka
Rytkönen, Ahti
SKVR VIII 965.
44%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Kaarina
Kallio, Ilmari
SKVR VIII 4654.
44%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Halikko
Halikon Toijalan kansakoulu
SKVR IX3 1786.
44%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1795.
44%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1803.
44%
1913
Häme — Renko
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1808.
44%
1913
Häme — Janakkala
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR XIV 2837.
44%
1916
Uusimaa — Mäntsälä
Teräskivi, Einar
JR 09311
44%
1964
Häme — Orimattila
Huisko, Aino
JR 34892
44%
1936
Etelä-Karjala — Tytärsaari
Laiho, Aili
JR 44635
44%
1937
Pohjois-Savo — Iisalmi
Mykrä, Anni
SKVR IX3 1772.
44%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 39758
43%
1964
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Rantsila
Linna, Eino
SKVR IX3 1831.
43%
1914
Häme — Tuulos
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 07375
43%
1935
Häme — Hartola
Heino, Arvo
SKVR VIII 975.
43%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1842 a.
43%
1913
Häme — Luopioinen
Vallenius, Niilo
SKVR XIV 2838.
42%
1937
Uusimaa — Hyvinkää
Sykäri, Hilma
JR 45306
42%
1936
Häme — Pälkäne
Niemi, Osmo
JR 23478
42%
1954
Häme — Forssa
Karke, Ida
JR 50540
42%
1938
Pohjois-Karjala — Rääkkylä
Parkki, Sanelma
JR 54975
42%
1946
Etelä-Karjala — Kivennapa
Pennanen, Olavi
SKVR IX3 1827.
42%
1914
Häme — Koski Hl
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR XIV 2827.
42%
1939
Uusimaa — Kymi
Oksman, Juho
SKVR IX3 1782.
42%
1913
Häme — Tyrväntö
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1836.
42%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1862 a.
42%
1915
Satakunta — Sahalahti
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1788.
41%
1914
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX3 1832.
41%
1914
Häme — Tuulos
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 54350
41%
1937
Etelä-Karjala — Muolaa
Pennanen, Olavi
SKVR XIII3 10160.
41%
1932
Etelä-Karjala — Muolaa
Loponen
SKVR IX3 1839.
41%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR X2 5271.
41%
1918
Satakunta — Tampere
Lindström, Olga
JR 63622
41%
1939
Satakunta — Nokia
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR VIII 957.
41%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Moision kansakoulu
SKVR IX3 1861.
40%
1914
Häme — Heinola mlk
Groundstroem, Kalervo
SKVR VIII 4652.
40%
1916
Varsinais-Suomi — Kisko
Toivonen, Yrjö
SKVR X2 5273.
40%
1925
Satakunta — Teisko
Jussila, K. V.
SKVR VI1 935.
40%
1913
Etelä-Savo — Mäntyharju
Kantele, Toini
SKVR VIII 958.
40%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Muurla
Saariluoma, Vilho
SKVR IX3 1807.
40%
1914
Häme — Janakkala
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 10196
40%
1925
Satakunta — Teisko
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
JR 05574
40%
1915
Uusimaa — Vihti
Hakalehto, Mimmi
SKVR IX3 1774.
39%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX3 1819.
39%
1914
Häme — Hausjärvi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR X2 5275.
39%
1931
Satakunta — Kuru
Pohjankanervo, T.
SKVR XIV 2825.
39%
1916
Uusimaa — Kymi
Husu, Anni
JR 23482
39%
1967
Häme — Forssa
Karke, Ida
JR 00316
39%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 83260
39%
1937
Etelä-Savo — Sulkava
Virta, Alma
SKVR IX4 1664.
39%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR X2 5264.
39%
1911
Satakunta — Alastaro
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR XIII4 13304.
39%
1938
Etelä-Karjala — Koivisto
Mannonen, Ulla
SKVR XIII4 13305.
39%
1938
Etelä-Karjala — Hiitola
Mannonen, Ulla
JR 39488
39%
1938
Satakunta — Ruovesi
Lilja, Saima
SKVR XIII4 13302.
39%
1937
Etelä-Karjala — Koivisto
Mannonen, Ulla
SKVR IX3 1750.
39%
1913
Häme — Somero
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR VIII 981.
39%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Nousiainen
Saarimaa, Eemil
SKVR IX3 1761.
39%
1909
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 19980
39%
1937
Satakunta — Mouhijärvi
Järventausta, Eero
SKVR IX3 1780.
38%
1913
Häme — Sääksmäki
Rapola, Martti
SKVR XIV 2826.
38%
1939
Uusimaa — Kymi
Oksman, Juho
SKVR IX3 1814.
37%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR X2 5276.
37%
1931
Satakunta — Kuru
Pohjankanervo, T.
SKVR IX3 1790.
37%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR VIII 961.
36%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Kuusjoki
Pennanen, S.
JR 07396
36%
1935
Häme — Joutsa
Heino, Arvo
SKVR IX3 1825.
36%
1914
Häme — Kärkölä
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 39930
36%
1939
Etelä-Karjala — Valkjärvi
Liski, Matti
SKVR IX3 1749.
36%
1913
Häme — Somero
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X2 5277.
36%
1913
Satakunta — Virrat
Leander, M.
SKVR XIV 2835.
36%
1915
Uusimaa — Porvoo mlk
Velho, Osku
JR 07462
36%
1935
Häme
Heino, Arvo
JR 48622
36%
1962
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Pyhäjärvi Ol.
Oulasmaa, Siiri
JR 73542
36%
1938
Uusimaa — Pyhäjärvi Ul
Sanakirjasäätiön välityksellä,
SKVR IX3 1813.
36%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 54297
35%
1937
Etelä-Karjala — Muolaa
Pennanen, Olavi
SKVR IX3 1847.
35%
1913
Häme — Asikkala
Vanamo, Hilma
JR 46420
35%
1900
Häme — Hämeenlinna
Nyman, E.
JR 43281
34%
1937
Satakunta — Ruovesi
Moilanen, Matti
SKVR XIII3 7772.
34%
1903
Etelä-Karjala — Uusikirkko Vpl.
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XIII1 502.
34%
1903
Etelä-Karjala — Uusikirkko Vpl.
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 54036
33%
1936
Etelä-Karjala — Rautu
Pennanen, Olavi
JR 82438
33%
1937
Pohjois-Karjala — Tohmajärvi
Vatanen, Esteri
JR 54480
33%
1937
Etelä-Karjala — Muolaa
Pennanen, Olavi
JR 43270
33%
1937
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Sortavala; Aunus
Moilanen, Matti
JR 71716
33%
1936
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Sortavala
Saikkonen, Selma
SKVR XIII3 10161.
33%
1933
Etelä-Karjala — Kurkijoki
Haltsonen, Sulo
JR 43279
32%
1937
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Sortavala mlk
Moilanen, Matti
JR 73539
32%
1938
Etelä-Karjala — Viipuri
Sanakirjasäätiön välityksellä,
JR 51849
32%
1932
Viena — Vuokkiniemi
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XIII4 13301.
32%
1936
Etelä-Karjala — Rautu
Pennanen, Olavi
SKVR X2 5265.
32%
1924
Satakunta — Alastaro
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR IX3 1851.
32%
1914
Häme — Hollola
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 39922
32%
1937
Etelä-Karjala — Valkjärvi
Liski, Matti
SKVR VI2 7629 α.
32%
1935
Etelä-Savo — Heinävesi
Pennanen, Olavi
SKVR VIII 962.
31%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Kuusjoki
Pennanen, S.
SKVR IX3 1811.
31%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR VIII 960.
30%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Kuusjoki
Pennanen, S.
JR 63623
30%
1939
Satakunta — Nokia
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR VIII 971.
30%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Marttila
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR VIII 963.
30%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Kuusjoki
Pennanen, S.
SKVR VIII 976.
30%
1912
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX3 1777.
29%
1913
Häme — Sääksmäki
Rapola, Martti
JR 54250
29%
1937
Etelä-Karjala — Muolaa
Pennanen, Olavi
JR 50014
29%
1956
Etelä-Karjala — Muolaa
Paavolainen, Oma Martti
JR 29861
29%
1935
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Soanlahti
Kuikka, Lauri
JR 17122
28%
1921
Keski-Suomi — Rautalampi
Hänninen, Laina
SKVR XIV 2829.
28%
1915
Uusimaa — Lapinjärvi
Salminen, Tyyne
SKVR VIII 978.
27%
1910
Varsinais-Suomi — Yläne
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR XIII4 13291.
27%
1938
Etelä-Karjala — Uusikirkko Vpl.
Mannonen, Ulla
SKVR VIII 959.
27%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Pertteli
Jansen, Alma
JR 54481
27%
1937
Etelä-Karjala — Muolaa
Pennanen, Olavi
JR 18875
26%
1963
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Harlu
Jaatinen, Maija
SKVR IX3 1781.
26%
1913
Häme — Sääksmäki
Rapola, Martti
SKVR IX3 1818.
26%
1911
Häme — Hausjärvi
Mikkola, Edv.
SKVR IX3 1767.
26%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 66733
25%
1939
Pohjois-Karjala — Polvijärvi
Räsänen, Väinö
JR 62508
24%
1950
Etelä-Savo — Juva
Pöyhönen, Martti
SKVR XIV 2831.
24%
1915
Uusimaa — Pukkila
Salminen, Tyyne
JR 74581
24%
1937
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Seppälä, Santeri
SKVR XIII4 12543.
23%
1938
Etelä-Karjala — Kuolemajärvi
Mannonen, Ulla
JR 39122
23%
1938
Varsinais-Suomi — Nousiainen
Leivo, Frans
JR 42774
22%
1937
Pohjois-Karjala — Nurmes
Meriläinen, Onni
SKVR IX3 1862.
21%
1914
Häme — Hartola
Groundstroem, Kalervo
SKVR XIII4 13294.
19%
1938
Etelä-Karjala — Kuolemajärvi
Mannonen, Ulla
JR 42282
19%
1911
Viena — Vuokkiniemi
Marttini, Iivana
JR 17300
17%
1901
Aunus — Säämäjärvi
Härkönen, Iivo
SKVR VIII 501.
17%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Muurla
Saariluoma, Vilho
SKVR VI1 938.
17%
1913
Etelä-Savo — Mäntyharju
Hänninen, Laina
JR 76012
17%
1938
Satakunta — Mouhijärvi
Soini, K. J.
JR 46428
15%
1907
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lappajärvi
Nyström, Liisi
EÜS VIII 1527/8 (6)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
JR 17298
12%
1901
Aunus — Säämäjärvi
Härkönen, Iivo
JR 73215
12%
1935
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Salokannel, Tyyne
SKVR VII5 Metsäs. 58.
10%
1822
Metsäsuomalaisten alue — Norra Finnskoga
Gottlund, K. A.