SKVR XII2 7657.
99%
1929
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kalajoki
Kivioja, V. H.
SKVR XII2 7705.
99%
1929
Peräpohjola — Muonio
Vuorio, Uljas
JR 26209
99%
1936
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kalajoki
Kivioja, V. H.
JR 16581
99%
1944
Satakunta — Merikarvia
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
JR 18545
95%
1936
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kannus
Isokungas, Yrjö
JR 64182
95%
1968
Peräpohjola — Ranua
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR XII2 7672.
93%
1928
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Liminka
Koukkari, Väinö
SKVR IX4 1544.
91%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Koskenjaakko, Anshelm
JR 64625
90%
1968
Peräpohjola — Simo
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR IX4 1545.
90%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Koskenjaakko, Anshelm
SKVR IX4 1547.
90%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Kaukoranta, Toivo
SKVR IX4 1552.
90%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Koskenjaakko, Anshelm
SKVR IX4 1554.
90%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Karstula
Pirttinen, Vihtori ja Matilainen, Onni
SKVR IX4 1557.
90%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Viitasaari
Koskenjaakko, Anshelm
SKVR XII2 7642.
90%
1928
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Nivala
Raudaskoski, Felix
SKVR XII2 7644.
90%
1911
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Ylivieska
Mattila, Oskari
SKVR XII2 7656.
90%
1929
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kalajoki
Peltola, Heikki
SKVR XII2 7660.
90%
1915
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Pyhäjoki
Pisilä, Fanni
SKVR XII2 7661.
90%
1927
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Raahe
Nordberg, Lotty
SKVR XII2 7665.
90%
1915
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Paavola
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XII2 7666.
90%
1915
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Paavola
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XII2 7681.
90%
1927
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Oulu
Turakka, K. A.
SKVR XII2 7682.
90%
1933
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Haukipudas
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XIV 2678.
90%
1915
Uusimaa — Porvoo mlk
Velho, Osku
JR 05930
90%
1957
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lohtaja
Hanhisalo, Lauri
JR 06082
90%
1938
Keski-Suomi — Karstula
Harju, Otto
JR 06088
90%
1938
Keski-Suomi — Karstula
Harju, Otto
JR 06244
90%
1935
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Harju, Otto
JR 07195
90%
1935
Pohjois-Savo — Tervo
Heimonen, Anni
JR 45164
90%
1962
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lohtaja
Niemelä, Ahto
JR 79824
90%
1922
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Toivonen, Yrjö
SKVR IX4 1558.
89%
1890
Keski-Suomi — Pihtipudas
Gummerus, J. ja Ranni
SKVR IX4 1560.
88%
1893
Keski-Suomi — Pihtipudas
Pihtiputaan kirjallinen seura
SKVR XII2 7653.
88%
1915
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kalajoki
Mäkelä, Matti
SKVR XII2 7655.
88%
1915
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kalajoki
Mäkelä, Matti
SKVR XII2 7681 α.
88%
1929
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Oulu
Raitamaa, Antti
SKVR XII2 7683.
88%
1927
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Ii
Pernu, Esteri
SKVR XII2 7698.
88%
1904
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Salminen, Väinö
JR 23112
88%
1936
Keski-Suomi — Viitasaari
Karhu, Lyyli
JR 52294
88%
1937
Peräpohjola — Sodankylä
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 74656
88%
1965
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Haukipudas
Seppälä, Vilho
SKVR VI1 2272.
83%
1929
Pohjois-Savo — Karttula
Huuskonen, Aug.
JR 80940
82%
1949
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Veteli
Tuomaala, Väinö
SKVR VI2 7039.
81%
1934
Etelä-Savo — Taipalsaari
Kohvakka, Toini
SKVR XII2 7647.
81%
1929
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Haapavesi
Karsikas, Aug.
SKVR XII2 7664.
81%
1891
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Vihanti
Rautell, E. F.
SKVR XII2 7673 α.
81%
1917
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Tyrnävä
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 81159
81%
1937
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Teuva
Tuomas-Kettunen,, A. R.
JR 81039
80%
1947
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kurikka
Tuomaala, Väinö
SKVR IX4 1549.
80%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Kaukoranta, Toivo
SKVR XII2 7647 α.
80%
1917
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Piippola
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XII2 7659.
80%
1927
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kestilä
Mannermaa, Ilmari
SKVR XI 2402.
79%
1870
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Veteli
Aspelin, J. R.
JR 25585
79%
1936
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Perho
Ketola, Yrjö
JR 80925
79%
1949
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Veteli
Tuomaala, Väinö
SKVR XII2 7643.
78%
1883
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kärsämäki
Keränen, E.
SKVR IX4 1546.
78%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Koskenjaakko, Anshelm
SKVR XI 2404.
77%
1929
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Toholampi
Alaspää, Juho
SKVR XII2 7673.
77%
1891
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Tyrnävä
Rautell, E. F.
SKVR XI 2399.
76%
1880
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Vaasan suomalaisen lyseon konventti
JR 70939
76%
1929
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
Saari, Kustaa
SKVR XII2 7691.
75%
1921
Peräpohjola — Karunki
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 51478
74%
1930
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ylihärmä
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 05979
73%
1936
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhajoki
Harju, Helmi
JR 76530
73%
1928
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ilmajoki
Suomen Nuoriso-Opisto
SKVR XII2 7667.
73%
1927
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Rantsila
Tuokkola, Lauri
JR 51476
73%
1930
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Perho
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 51477
73%
1930
Keski-Suomi — Karstula
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 51740
73%
1930
Keski-Suomi — Karstula
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 51799
73%
1932
None
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 19589
73%
1936
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Jussila, Matti
SKVR XII2 7671.
73%
1930
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Revonlahti
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XII2 7654.
72%
1921
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kalajoki
Hongell, Aune
JR 28176
72%
1930
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Veteli
Koskimies, A. V.
JR 51474
72%
1930
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Perho
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 51475
72%
1930
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Perho
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR IX4 1555.
72%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Viitasaari
Kaukoranta, Toivo
SKVR IX4 1548.
71%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Koskenjaakko, Anshelm
SKVR XI 2388.<REFNR>1</REFNR>
71%
1930
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
Koskimies, A. V.
JR 18940
71%
1936
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Sievi
Jakola, Lauri
SKVR XI 2403.
70%
1928
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kälviä
Pirskeri, Maria
JR 45586
70%
1920
Häme — Loppi
Nieminen, Julia
SKVR IX4 1541.
70%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Sumiainen
Häyrinen, Kalle
JR 78432
69%
1914
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ilmajoki
Taipale, Frans
SKVR XII2 7680.
69%
1932
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Oulu
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XII2 7645.
69%
1928
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Haapavesi
Ritola, Juho
JR 23366
68%
1947
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Teuva
Karilas, Tauno
SKVR XII2 7641.
67%
1929
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Pyhäjärvi Ol.
Luiska, Hiski
JR 03020
67%
1888
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Brandt, Herman
JR 40012
66%
1963
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Oulu
Lohi, Veera
JR 20561
66%
1912
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kälviä
Järvi, Hanna
SKVR VI2 7047.
66%
1934
Pohjois-Savo
Rönkä, Hilda
JR 52996
65%
1956
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Jalasjärvi
Paulamäki, Jussi
JR 40211
65%
1894
Kainuu — Paltamo
Lönnbohm, O. A. F.
JR 71357
64%
1964
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Alajärvi
Saari, Vieno
SKVR XI 2393.
64%
1927
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Vaasa
Ilmonen, Jaakko
JR 59682
63%
1885
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ilmajoki
Pirilä, S.
SKVR XII2 7694.
62%
1895
Peräpohjola — Simo
Latva, M.
SKVR XII2 7718.
62%
1927
Peräpohjola — Inari
Hakosalo, Anna-Liisa
JR 64626
62%
1968
Peräpohjola — Simo
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR IX4 1543.
62%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Konginkangas
Kaukoranta, Toivo
JR 16840
62%
1944
Etelä-Karjala — Säkkijärvi
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
JR 80817
62%
1947
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lapua
Tuomaala, Väinö
JR 80807
61%
1947
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lapua
Tuomaala, Väinö
SKVR XI 2400.
61%
1928
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Perho
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XII2 7640.
60%
1928
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Reisjärvi
Nevala, Eljas
SKVR XII2 7662.
60%
1930
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Raahe
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 29007
58%
1887
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Kotkanen, Juho
SKVR IX4 1542.
58%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Konginkangas
Koskenjaakko, Anshelm
SKVR XII2 7701.
57%
1927
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Kovalainen, Juho
JR 44605
57%
1969
Etelä-Savo — Luumäki
Muuronen, Viktor
SKVR IX4 1537.
56%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Jyväskylä mlk
Kaukoranta, Toivo
SKVR IX4 1538.
56%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Uurainen
Kaukoranta, Toivo
JR 24774
56%
1910
Keski-Suomi — Sumiainen
Kaukoranta, Toivo
SKVR X2 4974.
56%
1893
Satakunta — Pomarkku
Andersén, V. J.
SKVR X2 4975.
56%
1893
Satakunta — Pomarkku
Elers, O. A.
SKVR X2 4982.
56%
1903
Satakunta — Kokemäki
Paasikivi, V.
SKVR X2 4999.
56%
1927
Satakunta — Ikaalinen
Sanakirjasäätiö, Mytologinen sanakirja
SKVR X2 5005.
56%
1905
Satakunta — Pirkkala
Virtanen, Väinö
SKVR XII2 7690.
56%
1915
Peräpohjola
Ahovuori, Anton
JR 08926
56%
1966
Häme — Padasjoki
Hokka, Juho
JR 09523
56%
1936
Pohjois-Karjala — Liperi
Huttunen, Teuvo E.
SKVR X2 4983.
54%
1903
Satakunta — Kokemäki
Santavirta, K. O.
JR 09004
54%
1963
Häme — Heinola mlk
Holstila, Liisa
JR 35789
54%
1936
Satakunta — Merikarvia
Laiho, Lauri
JR 80123
54%
1935
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Torsti, E. H.
JR 40039
54%
1963
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Ylikiiminki
Lohi, Veera
JR 46496
54%
1939
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Rantsila
Näsälä, Aune
JR 27507
53%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Ylikiiminki
Korhonen, Lyyli
SKVR XII2 7646.
53%
1927
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Haapavesi
Laitinen, Elina
JR 39788
52%
1964
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Rantsila
Linna, Eino
SKVR XIV 2674.
52%
1939
Uusimaa — Porvoo
Nousiainen, Oskari
SKVR XIV 2682.
52%
1934
Uusimaa — Helsinki
Porin tyttölyseo
SKVR IX4 1536.
52%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Petäjävesi
Koskenjaakko, Anshelm
JR 74452
51%
1967
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Ylivieska
Seppälä, Helena
SKVR XII2 7695.
51%
1929
Peräpohjola — Ylitornio
Heikkinen, Arvid
SKVR XI 2394.
51%
1884
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Tarkkanen, Matti
JR 53302
51%
1935
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Töysä
Peltonen, Erkki
SKVR IX3 1567.
50%
1913
Häme — Korpilahti
Kaukoranta, Toivo
JR 60074
50%
1936
Satakunta — Pomarkku
Porin tyttölyseo
SKVR XI 2389.
42%
1914
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Jalasjärvi
Avinen, Matti
SKVR XII2 7719.
42%
1854
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
Murman, J. V.
SKVR IX4 355.
40%
1884
Keski-Suomi — Kivijärvi
Krohn, Kaarle
JR 73959
39%
1957
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kalajoki
Sauvula, Iivari
JR 29346
36%
1884
Keski-Suomi — Kivijärvi
Krohn, Kaarle
SKVR X2 4976.
33%
1927
Satakunta — Merikarvia
Sanakirjasäätiö, Mytologinen sanakirja