SKVR I3 1931.
68%
1837
Viena — Kontokki
Lönnrot, Elias
JR 23599
54%
1944
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Haapavesi
Karsikas, Aug.
JR 67006
54%
1935
Kainuu — Sotkamo
Rautiainen, Matti
SKVR XII1 1237.
51%
1897
Kainuu — Paltamo
Meriläinen, Heikki
JR 80288
49%
1967
Peräpohjola — Ranua
Tuiremo, Toini
SKVR XII1 1239.
46%
1915
Peräpohjola — Tornio
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 40149
45%
1967
Peräpohjola — Ranua
Lohi, Veera
SKVR XII1 1240.[[<REFNR>1</REFNR>]]
44%
1915
Peräpohjola — Tornio
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR XII1 1244.
43%
1913
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Hannula, Uuno
JR 25999
42%
1936
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Paavola
Kinnunen, Naimi
JR 01821
41%
1935
Kainuu — Suomussalmi
Alopaeus, Aulis
JR 61530
41%
1936
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Raahe
Putaala, Martti
SKVR XII1 1249.
40%
1921
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Yliraudanjoki, Maija
JR 38823
40%
1939
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Pyhäjärvi Ol.
Lehto, Lemmikki
JR 61427
39%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Oulu
Putaala, Martti
SKVR XII1 1243.
39%
1915
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 03471
37%
1937
Kainuu — Sotkamo
Ellilä, Eila
JR 52346
36%
1937
Peräpohjola — Sodankylä
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 25275
36%
1935
Kainuu — Suomussalmi
Kela, Janne
JR 59756
36%
1915
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kärsämäki
Pirttisalo, Pasi
JR 19370
35%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Vihanti
Junttila, M. A.
JR 75541
35%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Sievi
Siirtola, Helvi
JR 46520
34%
1967
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Rantsila
Näsänen, Aune
JR 03411
33%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Alavieska
Eilola, Kaarlo
JR 25408
33%
1936
Kainuu — Paltamo
Keränen, Selma
JR 42668
31%
1967
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Haapavesi
Merikallio, Hilkka
SKVR XII1 1236.
31%
1903
Kainuu — Kuhmo
Engelberg, R. S.
JR 08956
31%
1967
Etelä-Savo — Kangasniemi
Hokkanen, Laina
JR 39692
31%
1962
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Rantsila
Linna, Eino
JR 33608
30%
1956
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Töysä
Kärki, Frans
SKVR VI1 2040.
29%
9999
Etelä-Savo
Gottlund, K. A.
SKVR IV2 2472.
29%
1893
Keski-Inkeri — Tyrö
Putkonen, Pekka
JR 20792
29%
1941
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Piippola
Kaakinen, Iikka
JR 20612
28%
1936
Kainuu — Säräisniemi
Kaakinen, Iikka
JR 48231
28%
1908
Pohjois-Karjala — Nurmes
Osonen, V.
JR 17806
28%
1931
Viena
Ievala, Iivari
JR 73739
27%
1949
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kalajoki
Sanakirjasäätiön välityksellä,
JR 07082
27%
1957
Kainuu — Paltamo
Heikkinen, Hilkka
JR 75712
27%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Muhos
Similä, Lyyli
JR 73957
25%
1953
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kalajoki
Sauvula, Iivari
SKVR VI2 6963.
25%
1934
Etelä-Savo — Pieksämäki
Kohvakka, Toini
SKVR XII1 1238.
25%
1912
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Hailuoto
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 61392
25%
1935
Kainuu — Kuhmo
Putaala, Martti
JR 06944
24%
1938
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Oulu
Heikkilä, Heimo
JR 73991
24%
1962
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kalajoki
Sauvula, Iivari
SKVR XII1 1248.
24%
1915
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR XII1 1246.
23%
1915
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 08957
23%
1967
Etelä-Savo — Kangasniemi
Hokkanen, Laina
SKVR XII1 1241.
23%
1915
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 21941
23%
1909
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Soini
Kaltiala, J. P.
JR 03477
23%
1937
Kainuu — Sotkamo
Ellilä, Eila
SKVR XII1 1245.
23%
1920
Peräpohjola — Kemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 20637
23%
1936
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Oulunsalo
Kaakinen, Iikka
JR 48366
22%
1953
Pohjois-Karjala — Valtimo
Oulasmaa, Siiri
SKVR XII1 1216.
22%
1915
Peräpohjola — Turtola
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 37846
21%
1935
Pohjois-Karjala — Nurmes
Lasanen, Pekka
SKVR XII1 1247.
21%
1915
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 73994
21%
1963
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kalajoki
Sauvula, Iivari
JR 43543
21%
1936
Etelä-Karjala — Parikkala
Moilanen, Toini
JR 51616
20%
1930
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Perho
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XII1 1235.
20%
1932
Kainuu — Sotkamo
Rapola, Lyyli
JR 41279
20%
1935
Kainuu — Suomussalmi
Manninen, Heikki
JR 81296
20%
1909
Pohjois-Karjala — Eno
Turunen, A.
JR 59238
20%
1927
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Perunka, Matti E.
JR 17935
20%
1931
Viena
Ievala, Iivari
JR 17586
19%
1931
Viena — Vuokkiniemi
Ievala, Iivari
JR 17512
19%
1930
Viena — Pistojärvi
Ievala, Iivari
JR 43054
19%
1936
Pohjois-Karjala — Kitee
Moilanen, Matti
JR 21880
18%
1910
Varsinais-Suomi — Salo
Kallio, Väinö
SKVR VII3 3994.
18%
1891
Pohjois-Karjala — Kontiolahti
Räty, A. J.
SKVR XII2 8252.
18%
1880
Kainuu — Suomussalmi
Mustakallio, Jooseppi
JR 52955
17%
1915
Viena — Vuokkiniemi
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 71969
17%
1953
Kainuu — Puolanka
Salminen, Aarne
JR 74555
17%
1925
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Seppälä, Santeri
JR 82390
16%
1935
Pohjois-Karjala — Ilomantsi
Varis, Väinö
JR 27548
16%
1936
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Ylikiiminki
Korhonen, Lyyli
JR 27581
16%
1937
Keski-Suomi — Vesanto
Korhonen, Mandi
JR 74554
16%
1925
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Oulu
Seppälä, Santeri
JR 67395
15%
1849
Etelä-Karjala — Heinjoki
Reinholm, H. A.
JR 21659
15%
1912
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Kallio, V. J.
SKVR XIII3 6839.
15%
1850
Etelä-Karjala
Raussi, Eljas
JR 19914
14%
1967
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kaustinen
Järvelä, Lyydia
JR 73191
14%
1935
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Salokannel, Tyyne
SKVR IV3 3884.
14%
1911
Keski-Inkeri — Moloskovitsa
Lukkarinen, Juho
SKVR XII1 1251.
14%
1915
Peräpohjola — Sodankylä
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR XI 337.
14%
1889
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Teuva
Korpela, S.
JR 25550
14%
1936
Satakunta — Kiikka
Kesti, Hilkka
SKVR XII1 1242.
14%
1915
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 74074
13%
1967
Pohjois-Savo — Varpaisjärvi
Savolainen, Jukka
JR 75607
12%
1938
Pohjois-Karjala — Pielisjärvi
Silvennoinen, Aaro
JR 28950
12%
1908
Häme — Korpilahti
Kotikoski, J. W.
JR 20720
12%
1941
Peräpohjola — Turtola
Kaakinen, Iikka
SKVR XII1 1250.
11%
1909
Peräpohjola — Kemijärvi
Paloheimo, Anni
SKVR XIII3 6838.
11%
1850
Etelä-Karjala
Raussi, Eljas
SKVR XI 338.
11%
1885
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Jurva
Tarkkanen, Matti
JR 62752
11%
1951
Etelä-Savo — Mikkeli mlk
Pöyhönen, Martti
SKVR XII1 1252.
11%
1932
Länsipohja — Vittanki
Tuovinen, Inkeri
JR 08958
11%
1936
Etelä-Savo — Kangasniemi
Hokkanen, Olga
JR 19721
11%
1944
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Jussila, Matti
SKVR VI1 2041.
10%
1930
Pohjois-Savo — Tuusniemi
Räsänen, Otto
SKVR XIV 1854.
10%
1893
Uusimaa — Sippola
Rytkönen, Antti
SKVR X1 1502.
10%
1890
Satakunta — Pori
Tuomi, Tuomas
JR 34525
10%
1962
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Töysä
Kärki, Frans
SKVR XI 340.
10%
1908
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Alanen, Yrjö