JR 71397
61%
1939
Satakunta — Alastaro
Saarto, Maila
SKVR IX3 322.
54%
1912
Häme — Jokioinen
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X2 3775.
53%
1853
Satakunta — Kokemäki
Järvinen, Nestor
SKVR XII2 5843.
51%
1932
Länsipohja — Täräntö
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR IX3 444.
51%
1911
Häme — Kalvola
Mikkola, Edv.
SKVR XII2 5844.
49%
1932
Länsipohja — Täräntö
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 25633
43%
1956
Häme — Somero
Kilpelä, Eeva
SKVR XIV 2415.
42%
1916
Uusimaa — Sammatti
Teräskivi, Einar
SKVR XII2 5776.
42%
1921
Peräpohjola — Turtola
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XII2 5819.
42%
1925
Peräpohjola — Utsjoki
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR X2 3803.
41%
1931
Satakunta — Huittinen
Kaukamaa, L.
SKVR XI 626.
40%
1886
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ilmajoki
Risku, F. S.
SKVR X2 3809.
40%
1930
Satakunta — Siikainen
Helomaa, Kyllikki
JR 66207
38%
1934
Uusimaa — Sammatti
Rantasalo, V.
SKVR X2 3779.
37%
1905
Satakunta — Kokemäki
Paasikivi, V.
SKVR VIII 155.
36%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Paimio
Kallio, Niilo
SKVR IX3 540.
36%
1886
Häme — Somero
Pettersson, K. V.
SKVR X2 3774.
36%
1892
Satakunta — Noormarkku
Lindgren, Fredrik
SKVR XI 1047.
36%
1884
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ilmajoki
Pirilä, S.
SKVR XII2 6263.
35%
1912
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Hailuoto
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR X2 3787.
34%
1920
Satakunta — Noormarkku
Österlund, Anni
SKVR IX4 426.
34%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Karstula
Pirttinen, Vihtori ja Matilainen, Onni
JR 06135
33%
1946
Keski-Suomi — Rautalampi
Harju, Otto
JR 73396
33%
1938
Varsinais-Suomi — Uusikaupunki
Salokannel, Tyyne
SKVR X2 3797.
31%
1905
Satakunta — Virrat
Harvia, Teuvo
SKVR XII2 5838.
31%
1933
Länsipohja — Jällivaara
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR VIII 156.
31%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Paimio
Kallio, Niilo
SKVR IX3 321.
30%
1886
Häme — Somero
Pettersson, K. V.
JR 66205
30%
1934
Uusimaa — Sammatti
Rantasalo, V.
SKVR VIII 4479.
30%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Lokalahti
Hänninen, Laina
JR 52251
30%
1937
Länsipohja — Jällivaara
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR X2 3765.
30%
1930
Satakunta — Siikainen
Helomaa, Kyllikki
SKVR XII2 5830.
29%
1932
Länsipohja — Junosuvanto
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 60191
28%
1936
Satakunta — Kullaa
Porin tyttölyseo
JR 52226
28%
1937
Länsipohja — Jukkasjärvi
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR I4 1666.
28%
1888
Viena — Vuokkiniemi
Meriläinen, Heikki
SKVR VIII 154.
28%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Muurla
Saariluoma, Vilho
SKVR XI 868.
28%
1888
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Vöyri
Nurmio, M.
SKVR XI 1048.
27%
1924
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Töysä
Peltonen, Erkki
SKVR IX3 320.
27%
1886
Häme — Somero
Pettersson, K. V.
SKVR XIV 2449.
27%
1910
Uusimaa — Helsinki
Valve, Antti
JR 60130
26%
1936
Satakunta — Pori
Porin tyttölyseo
SKVR X2 3810.
26%
1931
Satakunta — Kuru
Pohjankanervo, T.
SKVR XII2 6178.
26%
1898
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Kuijala, Selma
SKVR IX4 425.
26%
1882
Keski-Suomi — Rautalampi
Tiitinen, Aukusti
SKVR X2 3777.
26%
1892
Satakunta — Kauvatsa
Massa, H.
SKVR VI2 4124.
26%
1933
Etelä-Savo — Pieksämäki
Rytkönen, Ahti
JR 02379
25%
1954
Satakunta — Kihniö
Autio, Jooseppi
SKVR XII2 5841.
25%
1932
Länsipohja — Täräntö
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XII2 8643.
24%
1917
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Ii
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR X2 3799.
23%
1930
Satakunta — Siikainen
Helomaa, Kyllikki
JR 60003
23%
1934
Satakunta — Luvia
Porin tyttölyseo
SKVR XII2 5845.
23%
1931
Ruija — Nordkapp
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 29722
23%
1885
Pohjois-Savo — Nilsiä
Krohn, Kaarle
SKVR X2 3786.
22%
1889
Satakunta — Eurajoki
Kahari, K. E.
SKVR XII2 5769.
22%
1891
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Ii
Rautell, E. F.
SKVR X2 3912.
22%
1903
Satakunta — Harjavalta
Ruusunen, Nikolaus
SKVR XII2 6181.
21%
1912
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Hailuoto
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR VIII 157.
20%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Paimio
Kallio, Niilo
SKVR IX3 593.
20%
1915
Häme — Korpilahti
Kotikoski, J. W.
SKVR X2 5493.
19%
1932
Satakunta — Viljakkala
Mattila, Martti
SKVR XII1 4562.
19%
1891
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Merijärvi
Rautell, E. F.
SKVR XII2 8517.
19%
1891
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Merijärvi
Rautell, E. F.
JR 62334
18%
1948
Etelä-Savo — Virtasalmi
Pöyhönen, Martti
SKVR III3 4496.
18%
1910
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Lukkarinen, Juho
SKVR X2 5494.
18%
1933
Satakunta — Viljakkala
Mattila, Martti
SKVR IX4 1476.
17%
1885
Keski-Suomi — Viitasaari
Krohn, Kaarle
SKVR I4 925.
17%
1889
Viena — Kontokki
Meriläinen, Heikki
SKVR XII2 5475.
17%
1925
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Raahe
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XII2 5780.
16%
1922
Peräpohjola — Ylitornio
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR IX3 585.
16%
1913
Häme — Jokioinen
Nikula, Suoma
JR 52128
16%
1935
Länsipohja — Jällivaara
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XIII3 9436.
16%
1904
Etelä-Karjala — Uusikirkko Vpl.
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR VII4 loitsut 2455.
16%
1885
Pohjois-Karjala — Kaavi
Krohn, Kaarle
SKVR XII2 5758.
16%
1924
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Raahe
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR III3 4558.
15%
1910
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Lukkarinen, Juho
SKVR III3 4528.
15%
1910
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Lukkarinen, Juho
JR 76056
14%
1936
Ruija — Omasvuono
Sommerseth, Anton J.
JR 19813
14%
1935
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Salmi; Aunus — Tulemajärvi
Juvas, Maija
KR 43:240
12%
1880
Uusimaa — Helsinki
Lönnrot, Elias
SKVR III3 4554.
11%
1891
Länsi-Inkeri — Soikkola
Alava, Vihtori
JR 31264
11%
1935
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Suistamo
Kähmi, Martta