JR 39862
55%
1961
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Rantsila
Linna, Eino
JR 39863
54%
1961
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Rantsila
Linna, Eino
JR 09929
52%
1954
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Rantsila
Hyvärinen, Raili
JR 39776
49%
1964
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Rantsila
Linna, Eino
JR 54580
46%
1941
Etelä-Karjala — Kirvu
Pennanen, Olavi
SKVR VIII 516.
42%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Uusikirkko Tl.
Saarimaa, Eemil
JR 54579
40%
1941
Etelä-Karjala — Kirvu
Pennanen, Olavi
JR 24863
39%
1932
Häme — Iitti
Kauppinen, Eino
SKVR IX4 1386.
38%
1915
Keski-Suomi — Jyväskylä
Laine, M.
SKVR XII2 7167.
37%
1927
Kainuu — Kuusamo
Timonen, Mauno
JR 71869
37%
1913
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Veteli
Salmela, Alfred
SKVR VII5 loitsut 4131.
36%
1894
Pohjois-Karjala — Kitee
Lönnbohm, O. A. F.
SKVR VII5 loitsut 4146.
36%
1885
Pohjois-Karjala — Juuka
Krohn, Kaarle
SKVR XII2 7174.
36%
1927
Peräpohjola — Ylitornio
Portimojärvi, Elof
SKVR XII2 8702.
36%
1935
Kainuu — Kuusamo
Strömberg, Nelma
JR 18161
36%
1935
Pohjois-Savo — Vehmersalmi
Iivanainen, Aino
JR 40364
36%
1900
Pohjois-Karjala — Kontiolahti
Lukkarinen, Juho
JR 61570
36%
1936
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Haukipudas
Putaala, Martti
SKVR XII2 7166.
36%
1917
Kainuu — Kuusamo
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 51714
36%
1930
Kainuu — Kuusamo
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR X2 4430.
34%
1890
Satakunta — Jämijärvi
Laiho, Antto
SKVR XII2 7204.
34%
1931
Ruija — Nordkapp
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 65164
33%
1968
Peräpohjola — Salla
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR VI2 5725.
33%
1913
Etelä-Savo — Hirvensalmi
Tanttu, Kasperi
JR 27588
32%
1950
Pohjois-Savo — Tuusniemi
Korhonen, Sirkka
JR 06625
32%
1939
Pohjois-Karjala — Valtimo
Hautala, Jouko
JR 52065
32%
1935
Länsipohja — Pajala
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 74732
32%
1936
Etelä-Savo — Savonlinna
Seppänen, Aleks.
JR 71949
31%
1953
Kainuu — Puolanka
Salminen, Aarne
JR 52337
30%
1937
Peräpohjola — Sodankylä
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR VI2 5749.
30%
1933
Pohjois-Savo — Muuruvesi
Kaukonen, Väinö
SKVR VI2 7561.
30%
1934
Pohjois-Savo — Nilsiä
Kaukonen, Väinö
SKVR VII5 loitsut 4139.
30%
1895
Pohjois-Karjala — Kontiolahti
Rytkönen, Antti
SKVR VII5 loitsut 4142.
30%
1885
Pohjois-Karjala — Kaavi
Krohn, Kaarle
SKVR VII5 loitsut 4144.
30%
1885
Pohjois-Karjala — Säyneinen
Krohn, Kaarle
SKVR VII5 loitsut 4145.
30%
1885
Pohjois-Karjala — Ilomantsi
Krohn, Kaarle
JR 24098
30%
1933
Pohjois-Karjala — Kaavi
Kaukonen, Väinö
JR 27586
30%
1950
Pohjois-Savo — Tuusniemi
Korhonen, Sirkka
SKVR XII2 7157.
30%
1917
Kainuu — Puolanka
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR VI2 7567.
29%
1934
Pohjois-Savo — Sonkajärvi
Kaukonen, Väinö
SKVR XII2 7159.
29%
1916
Kainuu — Suomussalmi
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 27585
29%
1950
Pohjois-Savo — Tuusniemi
Korhonen, Sirkka
JR 27587
29%
1950
Pohjois-Savo — Tuusniemi
Korhonen, Sirkka
JR 51431
29%
1917
Kainuu — Suomussalmi
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 76263
29%
1938
Pohjois-Karjala — Rääkkylä
Strömberg, Nelma
SKVR XII2 7158.
29%
1927
Kainuu — Puolanka
Heikkinen, Arvid
SKVR XII2 7157 α.
29%
1916
Kainuu — Puolanka
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR VI2 5761.
29%
1933
Pohjois-Savo — Varpaisjärvi
Kaukonen, Väinö
SKVR VI2 5766.
29%
1933
Pohjois-Savo — Varpaisjärvi
Kaukonen, Väinö
JR 83982
29%
1935
Kainuu — Kuusamo
Vähä-Muotia, Elma
JR 84013
29%
1935
Kainuu — Kuusamo
Vähä-Muotia, Elma
SKVR XII2 8700.
29%
1935
Kainuu — Suomussalmi
Alopaeus, Aulis
JR 78710
29%
1967
Kainuu — Paltamo
Tervonen, Raili
SKVR VI2 5753.
28%
1933
Pohjois-Savo — Nilsiä
Kaukonen, Väinö
SKVR VI2 5762.
28%
1933
Pohjois-Savo — Varpaisjärvi
Kaukonen, Väinö
SKVR VI2 7559.
28%
1934
Pohjois-Savo — Pielavesi
Tiitinen, Martti
SKVR VI2 7568.
28%
1934
Pohjois-Savo — Sonkajärvi
Kaukonen, Väinö
SKVR XII2 7135.
28%
1885
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Pyhäjärvi Ol.
Krohn, Kaarle
JR 29700
28%
1885
Pohjois-Karjala — Kaavi
Krohn, Kaarle
JR 48257
28%
1936
Pohjois-Karjala — Valtimo
Oulasmaa, Siiri
JR 51041
28%
1904
Etelä-Karjala — Uusikirkko Vpl.
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR I4 1596.
28%
1913
Viena — Vuokkiniemi
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XI 2228.
28%
1928
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lappajärvi
Loukola, Jaakko
JR 13246
28%
1939
Satakunta — Orivesi
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR VI2 7569.
28%
1935
Pohjois-Savo — Sonkajärvi
Juntunen, Liisa
JR 42451
27%
1934
Satakunta — Viljakkala
Mattila, Martti
JR 83118
27%
1948
Keski-Inkeri — Skuoritsa
Virolainen, Maria
SKVR XII2 8704.
27%
1935
Kainuu — Kuusamo
Strömberg, Nelma
JR 71951
27%
1953
Kainuu — Puolanka
Salminen, Aarne
JR 40307
27%
1933
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lappajärvi
Loukola, Jaakko
SKVR XII2 7176.
27%
1904
Peräpohjola — Muonio
Salminen, Väinö
SKVR IX3 1194.
27%
1891
Häme — Längelmäki
Tunkelo, E. A.
SKVR IX3 1198.
27%
1915
Häme — Korpilahti
Kotikoski, J. W.
JR 27154
27%
1963
Kainuu — Suomussalmi
Kontiola, Erkki
JR 71334
27%
1936
Satakunta — Kuhmalahti
Saario, Sirkka
JR 75996
27%
1935
Satakunta — Lempäälä
Söderman, Sandra
JR 24024
27%
1964
Keski-Inkeri — Tuutari
Kaukonen, Toini-Inkeri
JR 35728
27%
1935
Etelä-Karjala — Rautu
Laiho, Lauri
JR 35729
27%
1935
Etelä-Karjala — Rautu
Laiho, Lauri
JR 40392
27%
1911
Keski-Inkeri — Moloskovitsa
Lukkarinen, Juho
JR 27713
26%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Raahe
Korpi, Henna
SKVR VI2 7556 β.
26%
1935
Etelä-Savo — Kerimäki
Silvennoinen, Heikki
JR 16808
26%
1944
Häme — Jämsänkoski
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
JR 71209
26%
1919
Satakunta — Ruovesi
Saariluoma, Vilho
SKVR VII5 loitsut 4137.
26%
1887
Pohjois-Karjala — Rääkkylä
Hannikainen ja Vinter
SKVR XII2 7164.
26%
1891
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Oulu
Leino, A.
JR 71605
26%
1936
Pohjois-Savo — Kiuruvesi
Saastamoinen, Mauri
JR 42374
26%
1961
Kainuu — Kuusamo
Matinlassi, Leena
SKVR XIV 2546.
26%
1916
Uusimaa — Sammatti
Teräskivi, Einar
SKVR VI2 5751.
26%
1933
Pohjois-Savo — Nilsiä
Kaukonen, Väinö
JR 71812
26%
1950
Kainuu — Kuusamo
Sakki, Marja-Leena
SKVR VI2 5764.
26%
1933
Pohjois-Savo — Varpaisjärvi
Kaukonen, Väinö
JR 46025
26%
1936
Pohjois-Savo — Kiuruvesi
Nivalainen, Juho
SKVR IX3 1197.
26%
1910
Häme — Korpilahti
Kotikoski, J. W.
SKVR X2 5556.
26%
1932
Satakunta — Viljakkala
Mattila, Martti
SKVR X2 5558.
26%
1933
Satakunta — Viljakkala
Mattila, Martti
JR 36692
26%
1936
Satakunta — Mouhijärvi
Laitakari, Kaarle
JR 63905
26%
1957
Kainuu — Sotkamo
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 78929
26%
1962
Keski-Suomi — Petäjävesi
Tiikkala, Pirkko-Liisa
SKVR XII2 7141.
26%
1910
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Piippola
Merikallio, Lauri
JR 39899
26%
1935
Satakunta — Tampere
Linnoja, Arvo
JR 63765
26%
1957
Satakunta — Nokia
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 08975
25%
1909
Häme — Kuorevesi
Holmberg, U.
JR 01930
25%
1935
Kainuu — Suomussalmi
Alopaeus, Aulis
SKVR X2 4462.
25%
1852
Satakunta — Ylöjärvi
Paldani, P. A.
SKVR VI2 5755.
25%
1933
Pohjois-Savo — Nilsiä
Kaukonen, Väinö
SKVR XII2 8701.
25%
1934
Kainuu — Pudasjärvi
Koivukangas, Veikko
SKVR X2 4460.
25%
1905
Satakunta — Tottijärvi
Rekola, Jukka
SKVR XII2 7153.
25%
1916
Kainuu — Paltamo
Lönnbohm, O. A. F.
SKVR XI 2231.
25%
1921
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kälviä
Tikanoja, Eevi
JR 08972
25%
1909
Keski-Suomi — Jyväskylä
Holmberg, U.
JR 77797
25%
1944
Keski-Inkeri — Venjoki
Sääski, Sylvi
SKVR XII2 7143.
25%
1917
Kainuu — Kajaani mlk
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XII2 8705.
25%
1935
Kainuu — Kuusamo
Strömberg, Nelma
SKVR XIII3 9843.
25%
1935
Etelä-Karjala — Kirvu
Parkki, Sanelma
SKVR XII2 7137.
25%
1928
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Nivala
Vilkuna, Kustaa
SKVR IX4 1393.
24%
1890
Keski-Suomi — Hankasalmi
Puttila, T.
JR 53045
24%
1935
Etelä-Karjala — Kivennapa
Pelkonen, E.
JR 39654
24%
1935
Häme — Lahti
Lindsten, Juho
SKVR VI2 5775.
24%
1890
Etelä-Savo
Pääkkönen, L. V.
JR 71389
24%
1939
Uusimaa — Artjärvi
Saarto, Maila
JR 63995
24%
1962
Kainuu — Sotkamo
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR X2 4452.
23%
1903
Satakunta — Kangasala
Kallio, Väinö
SKVR VII5 Metsäs. 374.
23%
1885
Metsäsuomalaisten alue — Nyskoga
Krohn, Kaarle
SKVR X2 4408.
23%
1887
Satakunta — Kokemäki
Nurmio, M.
SKVR XII2 7150.
23%
1916
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Temmes
Keränen, U.
SKVR VI2 5757.
23%
1933
Pohjois-Savo — Nilsiä
Kaukonen, Väinö
JR 06716
23%
1967
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Vimpeli
Haveri, Marjatta
SKVR XII2 7149.
23%
1927
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Paavola
Kramsu, E. J.
JR 50632
23%
1936
Pohjois-Karjala — Pielisjärvi
Partanen, Jorma
JR 42438
22%
1934
Satakunta — Ylöjärvi
Mattila, Martti
JR 06433
22%
1937
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kestilä
Hautala, Sigrid
JR 82695
22%
1887
Etelä-Savo — Rantasalmi
Vesterlund, Veikko
JR 27091
22%
1950
Kainuu — Kuusamo
Komu, Väinö
JR 07465
22%
1935
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Heino, Arvo
JR 35730
22%
1935
Etelä-Karjala — Rautu
Laiho, Lauri
JR 84427
22%
1962
Satakunta — Ruovesi
Ylämäkipää, Katri
SKVR VI2 5733.
22%
1884
Etelä-Savo
Ramstedt, A. ja Carlenius, O. A. J.
SKVR X2 4413.
22%
1895
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Äijälä, H.
JR 44198
22%
1936
Pohjois-Karjala — Ilomantsi
Mononen, Pekka
SKVR VI2 7565.
22%
1934
Pohjois-Savo — Sonkajärvi
Kaukonen, Väinö
SKVR XI 2227.
22%
1914
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Veteli
Salmela, Alfred
SKVR VI2 7558 a.
22%
1935
Pohjois-Savo — Leppävirta
Koskinen, Hannes
SKVR IX3 1193.
21%
1896
Satakunta — Sahalahti
Äijälä, Emilia
JR 24769
21%
1935
Satakunta — Lavia
Kaukoniemi, Olli
SKVR VII5 loitsut 4141.
21%
1885
Pohjois-Karjala — Kaavi
Krohn, Kaarle
JR 09980
21%
1956
Kainuu — Paltamo
Hyvärinen, Raili
SKVR X2 4414.
21%
1903
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Ahtee, Vilho
JR 25247
21%
1936
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Oulunsalo
Kela, Iines
JR 09195
21%
1935
Pohjois-Savo — Nilsiä
Horttanainen, Erkki
SKVR VI2 7562 β.
20%
1935
Pohjois-Savo — Lapinlahti
Kainulainen, Samuli
JR 63831
20%
1957
Satakunta — Mouhijärvi
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR XII2 7142.
20%
1917
Kainuu — Kajaani mlk
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XII2 8707.
20%
1935
Kainuu — Kuusamo
Strömberg, Nelma
SKVR XII2 7151.
20%
1927
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Temmes
Rusila, Olli
JR 00843
20%
1948
Satakunta — Kankaanpää
Alanen, Viljo
JR 00861
20%
1948
Satakunta — Parkano
Alanen, Viljo
SKVR IX4 1387.
20%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Jyväskylä mlk
Kaukoranta, Toivo
JR 09990
19%
1892
Etelä-Savo — Hirvensalmi
Hyyryläinen, O.
SKVR VI2 5750.
19%
1885
Pohjois-Savo — Nilsiä
Krohn, Kaarle
SKVR XII2 7186.
19%
1914
Peräpohjola — Sodankylä
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 84359
19%
1938
Satakunta — Punkalaidun
Åker, Aurora
SKVR XII2 7156.
19%
1891
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Muhos
Sirén, Signe
SKVR XII2 7172.
18%
1915
Peräpohjola — Simo
Räsänen, M.
SKVR X2 4417.
18%
1893
Satakunta — Mouhijärvi
Laine, T. V.
SKVR XII2 7140.
18%
1884
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Piippola
Krohn, Kaarle
SKVR XII2 7194.
18%
1932
Länsipohja — Kaaresuvanto
Haltsonen, Sulo
JR 74650
18%
1964
Satakunta — Parkano
Seppälä, Vilho
SKVR XII2 7145.
18%
1927
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kestilä
Mannermaa, Ilmari
JR 52541
18%
1946
Itä- ja Pohjois-Inkeri — Toksova
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR VII5 loitsut 4140.
18%
1914
Pohjois-Karjala — Polvijärvi
Varis, Aino
JR 50685
17%
1891
Pohjois-Savo — Iisalmi
Partanen, L.
SKVR X2 4404.
17%
1892
Satakunta — Pori
Lindgren, Fredrik
JR 78571
17%
1935
Pohjois-Karjala — Polvijärvi
Tanskanen, Reino
SKVR X2 4411.
16%
1889
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Huhti, P. O.
SKVR X2 4426.
16%
1913
Satakunta — Hämeenkyrö
Mattila, Martti
SKVR IX3 1195.
15%
1908
Häme — Korpilahti
Kotikoski, J. W.
SKVR XII2 7185.
15%
1920
Peräpohjola — Kittilä
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XIII3 9844.
11%
1850
Etelä-Karjala
Raussi, Eljas