SKVR IX1 583.
62%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Mattila, Martti
SKVR X1 537 α.
60%
1931
Satakunta — Kuru
Pohjankanervo, T.
JR 33960
60%
1960
Satakunta — Karkku
Kärki, Frans
JR 52001
60%
1933
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ylihärmä
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 66772
59%
1965
Häme — Janakkala
Ratia, Mildred
JR 33890
58%
1959
Satakunta — Punkalaidun
Kärki, Frans
SKVR IX1 608.
56%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
JR 19936
55%
1937
Satakunta — Mouhijärvi
Järventausta, Eero
SKVR IX1 637.
55%
1904
Häme — Loppi
Järvinen, K.
SKVR IX1 641.
55%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR X1 539.
55%
1913
Satakunta — Virrat
Leander, M.
SKVR XIV 1104.
54%
1921
Uusimaa — Tuusula
Nieminen, Julia
SKVR XIV 1112.
54%
1932
Uusimaa — Vihti
Ollila, Reino
SKVR XI 165.
53%
1924
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Salokannel, Tyyne
SKVR IX1 636.
53%
1913
Häme — Loppi
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR X1 538 β.
53%
1925
Satakunta — Ruovesi
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR IX1 616.
52%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 623.
52%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR VIII 1476.
52%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Marttila
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 581.
51%
1909
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 68263
51%
1962
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Alavus
Ruismäki, Lempi
JR 63604
51%
1939
Satakunta — Nokia
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR IX1 603.
50%
1914
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR X1 490.
50%
1909
Satakunta — Loimaa
Hollo, Elias
SKVR IX1 575.
50%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR XI 158.
50%
1932
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kuortane
Luukko, F. A.
SKVR XI 173.
50%
1932
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lestijärvi
Vuorela, Toivo
JR 33847
49%
1959
Satakunta — Alastaro
Kärki, Frans
SKVR XI 159.
49%
1932
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kuortane
Vuorela, Toivo
SKVR IX1 578.
49%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 630.
49%
1903
Häme — Renko
Tallimäki, Emil
SKVR IX1 633.
49%
1913
Häme — Renko
Salo, Aukusti
JR 36656
49%
1937
Satakunta — Mouhijärvi
Laitakari, Kaarle
JR 35800
49%
1936
Varsinais-Suomi — Pyhäranta
Laiho, Lauri
SKVR IX1 604.
48%
1912
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
JR 26682
48%
1921
Häme — Vanaja
Koivumäki, Esteri
JR 00606
48%
1921
Häme — Ypäjä
Ainonen, Anna
JR 80419
48%
1906
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Tuokko, Jaakko
SKVR IX1 582.
47%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 591.
47%
1913
Häme — Sääksmäki
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 666.
47%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR X1 525.
46%
1909
Satakunta — Tampere
Kallio, V. J.
SKVR X1 489.
46%
1909
Satakunta — Loimaa
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 61455
46%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
Putaala, Martti
SKVR XII1 544.
46%
1921
Peräpohjola — Turtola
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR IX1 620.
45%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 574.
45%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR X1 479.
45%
1920
Satakunta — Noormarkku
Österlund, Anni
JR 07509
45%
1936
Häme — Hattula
Heino, Arvo
SKVR XI 169.
45%
1921
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kortesjärvi
Kosonen, Lempi
JR 08181
45%
1921
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Oravainen
Hietakangas, Anni
JR 65255
45%
1968
Peräpohjola — Simo
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 21932
45%
1909
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Soini
Kaltiala, J. P.
SKVR IX1 667.
44%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR XII1 552.
44%
1915
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR IX1 569.
44%
1913
Häme — Jokioinen
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 614.
44%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 626.
44%
1913
Häme — Hämeenlinna
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 635.
44%
1914
Häme — Janakkala
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 705.
44%
1913
Häme — Korpilahti
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 41565
44%
1937
Etelä-Karjala — Koivisto
Mannonen, Ulla
SKVR X1 533.
44%
1907
Satakunta — Eräjärvi
Tyyskä, Eino
SKVR X1 466.
44%
1912
Satakunta — Lavia
Nurmi, Frans
SKVR XII1 511.
44%
1910
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Ii
Hiivala, J.
JR 10228
44%
1925
Häme — Jämsä
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
JR 23434
44%
1952
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Impilahti
Karjalaisen Kulttuurin Edistämissäätiö,
SKVR X1 514.
44%
1902
Satakunta — Jämijärvi
Välisalo, V. R.
SKVR XIV 1119.
44%
1932
Uusimaa — Pyhäjärvi Ul
Renlund, T.
SKVR IX1 576.
43%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 64946
43%
1968
Peräpohjola — Karunki
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR X1 516.
43%
1913
Satakunta — Honkajoki
Kallio, V. J.
SKVR XI 156.
43%
1913
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Isojoki
Kallio, V. J.
JR 04333
43%
1962
Satakunta — Noormarkku
Haapanen, Tauno
JR 66747
43%
1965
Häme — Janakkala
Ratia, Mildred
JR 66773
43%
1965
Häme — Janakkala
Ratia, Mildred
SKVR IX1 592.
43%
1913
Häme — Sääksmäki
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 696.
43%
1891
Häme — Längelmäki
Tunkelo, E. A.
JR 63603
43%
1939
Satakunta — Nokia
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 23291
43%
1936
Pohjois-Savo — Kuopio
Karhu, Lyyli
JR 06851
43%
1936
Satakunta — Hämeenkyrö
Heikkilä, Heimo
SKVR X1 513.
43%
1890
Satakunta — Kankaanpää
Laiho, Antto
SKVR XIII4 11697.
43%
1938
Etelä-Karjala — Kuolemajärvi
Mannonen, Ulla
JR 05972
42%
1936
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhajoki
Harju, Helmi
JR 73295
42%
1935
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Salokannel, Tyyne
SKVR VIII 1507.
42%
1890
Varsinais-Suomi — Uusikirkko Tl.
Sjöros, J.
JR 67811
42%
1935
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lapua
Rintamäki, Elina
SKVR IX1 615.
42%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 590.
42%
1913
Häme — Sääksmäki
Rapola, Martti
SKVR IX1 563.
42%
1913
Häme — Somero
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 639.
42%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR X1 512.
42%
1890
Satakunta — Kankaanpää
Laiho, Antto
SKVR XII1 503.
42%
1928
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Utajärvi
Kemilä, J.
SKVR IX1 617.
41%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR VIII 4702.
41%
1916
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 09118
41%
1938
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Soini
Hongisto, Tyyne
SKVR X1 508.
41%
1907
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Katajaranta, Kalle
JR 08316
41%
1954
Pohjois-Karjala — Nurmes
Hirvonen, Aino
JR 10155
41%
1925
Keski-Suomi — Hankasalmi
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR X1 522 α.
41%
1921
Satakunta — Lempäälä
Helin, Olga
JR 37798
41%
1961
Pohjois-Savo — Varpaisjärvi
Lappalainen, Eino
JR 33886
41%
1959
Satakunta — Punkalaidun
Kärki, Frans
SKVR VIII 1470.
41%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Maaria
Tallgren, Jenny Maria
SKVR X1 486.
41%
1914
Satakunta — Oripää
Tallgren, Jenny Maria
SKVR X1 491.
41%
1911
Satakunta — Alastaro
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X1 494.
41%
1911
Satakunta — Alastaro
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X1 502.
41%
1893
Satakunta — Kokemäki
Ahti, O.
JR 61486
41%
1936
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Putaala, Martti
SKVR IX1 593.
41%
1914
Häme — Kalvola
Lehtonen, K. F.
SKVR IX1 594.
41%
1913
Häme — Tyrväntö
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 618.
41%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
JR 10252
41%
1925
Häme — Sääksmäki
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
JR 69208
41%
1920
Häme — Hattula
Saarento, Iina
JR 73867
41%
1936
Häme — Jokioinen
Sanakirjasäätiön välityksellä,
SKVR X1 477.
41%
1890
Satakunta — Ulvila
Tuomi, Tuomas
JR 82800
41%
1937
Varsinais-Suomi — Lappi Tl.
Viljanen, J.
SKVR XIV 1721.
41%
1935
Uusimaa — Lohja
Vuorio, Hilda
SKVR XII1 566.
41%
1915
Peräpohjola — Muonio
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 66089
41%
1935
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Nurmo
Ranta, Sylvi
JR 39188
40%
1936
Satakunta — Vampula
Lepistö, Eino
JR 39216
40%
1945
Satakunta — Vampula
Lepistö, Eino
JR 29806
40%
1962
Pohjois-Karjala — Polvijärvi
Kuikka, Inkeri
JR 26714
40%
1935
Häme — Tammela
Kokkinen, Olga
JR 16010
40%
1943
Satakunta — Nokia
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR IX1 693.
40%
1890
Häme — Hartola
Öfverling, J.
JR 50197
40%
1937
Pohjois-Karjala — Polvijärvi
Pajarinen, Salomo
SKVR IX1 612.
40%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR X1 487.
40%
1913
Satakunta — Loimaa
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR XII1 507.
40%
1930
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Hailuoto
Virkkunen, Aili
JR 08203
40%
1937
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Töysä
Hietanen, Alma
SKVR XII1 560.
40%
1915
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR VII2 3437.
40%
1914
Pohjois-Karjala — Polvijärvi
Varis, Aino
SKVR XI 163.
40%
1886
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Etelä-Pohjanmaan Nuorisoseura
JR 80066
40%
1933
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ylistaro
Tornion alakouluseminaari
SKVR VI2 6858.
40%
1934
Pohjois-Savo — Pielavesi
Tiitinen, Martti
JR 69448
40%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Laukaa
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
SKVR X1 522.
40%
1892
Satakunta — Vesilahti
Helsingin Suomalainen normaalilyseon toverikunta
SKVR VIII 1485.
39%
1911
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR VIII 1487.
39%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR VIII 1494.
39%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Yläne
Ylinen, Viktor
SKVR X1 509.
39%
1904
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Kullaa, E.
SKVR X1 517.
39%
1930
Satakunta — Karvia
Kaukamaa, L.
SKVR IX1 621.
39%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
JR 39176
39%
1936
Satakunta — Pomarkku
Lepistö, Eino
JR 61535
39%
1936
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Siikajoki
Putaala, Martti
SKVR XI 157.
39%
1889
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Teuva
Korpela, S.
JR 36793
39%
1936
Satakunta — Mouhijärvi
Laitakari, Kaarle
SKVR X1 482.
39%
1888
Satakunta — Merikarvia
Roslin, M. K.
JR 83846
39%
1937
Satakunta — Säkylä
Vuorio, Fanny
SKVR IX1 634.
39%
1911
Häme — Janakkala
Vaara, V. B.
SKVR XI 2560.
39%
1890
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ylihärmä
Takala, E. E.
JR 66754
39%
1965
Häme — Janakkala
Ratia, Mildred
SKVR VII2 3444.
39%
1838
Pohjois-Karjala — Ilomantsi
Lönnrot, Elias
SKVR IX1 584.
39%
1914
Häme — Humppila
Knuutila, Viljo V.
SKVR IX1 664.
39%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Salo, Aukusti
JR 07087
39%
1935
Pohjois-Savo — Lapinlahti
Heikkinen, Maija
JR 10365
38%
1925
Häme — Kalvola
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR VI1 1644.
38%
1921
Etelä-Savo — Kangasniemi
Kuitunen, Oskari
SKVR VIII 1484.
38%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 587.
38%
1907
Häme — Urjala
Perho, Aino
SKVR IX1 596.
38%
1913
Häme — Tyrväntö
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 598.
38%
1913
Häme — Tyrväntö
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 613.
38%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 644.
38%
1914
Häme — Hausjärvi
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 64945
38%
1968
Peräpohjola — Karunki
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 07601
38%
1937
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Hailuoto
Heino, Ida
JR 61602
38%
1936
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Haukipudas
Putaala, Martti
SKVR VIII 1430.
38%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Kallio, Niilo
SKVR VIII 1503.
38%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Vahto
Saariluoma, Vilho
JR 75704
38%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Muhos
Similä, Lyyli
SKVR VIII 1500.
37%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Rusko
Saariluoma, Vilho
JR 35764
37%
1936
Satakunta — Merikarvia
Laiho, Lauri
SKVR IX1 570.
37%
1913
Häme — Jokioinen
Nikula, Suoma
JR 28823
37%
1962
Satakunta — Pomarkku
Kosonen, Nelly
JR 06438
37%
1938
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Isokyrö
Hautala, Jouko
SKVR VIII 1483.
37%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X1 485.
37%
1911
Satakunta — Oripää
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X1 492.
37%
1911
Satakunta — Alastaro
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X1 500.
37%
1903
Satakunta — Harjavalta
Ruusunen, Nikolaus
JR 60266
37%
1938
Satakunta — Pori
Porin tyttölyseo
SKVR XII1 509.
37%
1916
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kiiminki
Paulaharju, Aili
SKVR VIII 1493.
37%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Yläne
Vahlberg, K.
SKVR VIII 1465.
37%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Piikkiö
Häyrinen, Kalle
JR 39845
37%
1965
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Rantsila
Linna, Eino
SKVR XI 2559.
37%
1890
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ylihärmä
Takala, E. E.
SKVR IX1 670.
37%
1913
Häme — Pälkäne
Anttila, Eero
JR 16207
37%
1943
Häme — Kalvola
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR IX1 585.
37%
1913
Häme — Humppila
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 706.
37%
1913
Häme — Korpilahti
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X1 527.
37%
1931
Satakunta — Ylöjärvi
Pohjankanervo, T.
SKVR IX1 579.
37%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 704.
37%
1908
Häme — Korpilahti
Kotikoski, J. W.
JR 49183
36%
1955
Häme — Kalvola
Paavolainen, Oma Martti
JR 03748
36%
1922
Keski-Suomi — Hankasalmi
Eskonen, Elsa
JR 18272
36%
1937
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ylistaro
Ikola, J. A.
JR 69263
36%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
JR 70721
36%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
JR 82120
36%
1937
Etelä-Savo — Kangasniemi
Vallaskangas, Iida
SKVR X1 510.
36%
1912
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Pakula, Vihtori
JR 33850
36%
1959
Satakunta — Alastaro
Kärki, Frans
SKVR VIII 1482.
36%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR VIII 1495.
36%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Yläne
Ylinen, Viktor
SKVR IX1 589.
36%
1913
Häme — Sääksmäki
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 625.
36%
1903
Häme — Hämeenlinna
Jaakkola, E.
SKVR X1 484.
36%
1911
Satakunta — Oripää
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X1 506.
36%
1903
Satakunta — Kokemäki
Santavirta, K. O.
SKVR XI 2558.
36%
1910
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Isokyrö
Penttala, Viljo
SKVR XI 2539.
36%
1914
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Heikkilä, Jaakko
SKVR XI 2557.
36%
1885
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Isokyrö
Tarkkanen, Matti
SKVR IX1 629.
36%
1913
Häme — Vanaja
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 703.
36%
1915
Häme — Jämsä
Kotikoski, J. W.
SKVR VIII 1486.
36%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 63349
36%
1938
Satakunta — Nokia
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 78141
36%
1956
Etelä-Karjala — Lumivaara
Sääski, Sylvi
JR 16586
36%
1944
Satakunta — Kauvatsa
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR IX1 609.
35%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 694.
35%
1914
Häme — Luhanka
Halonen, Helmi
JR 05889
35%
1936
Satakunta — Viljakkala
Hanhijoki, Helmi
SKVR IX1 642.
35%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR X1 523.
35%
1889
Satakunta — Pirkkala
Starck, Anni
SKVR X1 531.
35%
1888
Satakunta — Kuhmalahti
Lindroos, J.
JR 10336
35%
1924
Häme — Janakkala
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR X1 518.
35%
1930
Satakunta — Karvia
Kaukamaa, L.
JR 78442
35%
1936
Pohjois-Karjala — Kitee
Takala, Eevi
JR 07398
35%
1935
Häme — Joutsa
Heino, Arvo
JR 70475
35%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Karstula
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
JR 55113
35%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Haapavesi
Pentinpuro, Alli
JR 06908
35%
1938
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Haapavesi
Heikkilä, Heimo
JR 49295
35%
1955
Satakunta — Merikarvia
Paavolainen, Oma Martti
JR 36666
35%
1938
Varsinais-Suomi — Maaria
Laitakari, Kaarle
JR 60211
35%
1936
Satakunta — Pori mlk
Porin tyttölyseo
JR 80857
35%
1948
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lapua
Tuomaala, Väinö
JR 51584
35%
1930
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Perho
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 50511
34%
1936
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Ii
Palukka, Fiina
SKVR VI2 6854.
34%
1935
Etelä-Savo — Kangasniemi
Hokkanen, Eino
SKVR VIII 1437.
34%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Moision kansakoulu
SKVR IX1 676.
34%
1915
Häme — Padasjoki
Rapola, Martti
SKVR XI 2555.
34%
1888
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Jurva
Tarkkanen, Matti
JR 43705
34%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Moision kansakoulu
JR 19229
34%
1938
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Sortavala
Jormakka, Kaisu
JR 37954
34%
1966
Etelä-Karjala — Kuolemajärvi
Lattu, Hilma
SKVR X1 493.
34%
1911
Satakunta — Alastaro
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X1 503.
34%
1920
Satakunta — Kokemäki
Kujonpää, Lyyli
SKVR X1 540.
34%
1915
Satakunta
Petelius, Juhani
SKVR XIV 1131.
34%
1915
Uusimaa — Inkoo
Petelius, Juhani
JR 45947
34%
1938
Kainuu — Pudasjärvi
Niva, Kalle
SKVR IX1 571.
34%
1910
Häme — Jokioinen
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 597.
34%
1913
Häme — Tyrväntö
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 622.
34%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 663.
34%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Toivonen, K. K.
SKVR VIII 1436.
34%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Moision kansakoulu
SKVR VIII 1490.
34%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Yläne
Rantasalo, Varma
JR 18741
34%
1964
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Impilahti
Jaatinen, Elsa
SKVR X1 515.
33%
1909
Satakunta — Honkajoki
Kallio, V. J.
JR 27642
33%
1937
Pohjois-Karjala — Rautavaara
Korhonen, Viljo
SKVR X1 480.
33%
1889
Satakunta — Noormarkku
Ollinen, J. F.
SKVR X1 505.
33%
1903
Satakunta — Kokemäki
Paasikivi, V.
SKVR VIII 1442.
33%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Moision kansakoulu
SKVR IX1 607.
33%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 611.
33%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 631.
33%
1913
Häme — Renko
Salo, Aukusti
JR 64141
33%
1968
Peräpohjola — Ranua
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR XII1 548.
33%
1915
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 16972
33%
1917
Pohjois-Karjala — Nurmes
Hämäläinen, Lauri
JR 16973
33%
1917
Pohjois-Karjala — Nurmes
Hämäläinen, Lauri
Kanteletar 1:232
33%
None
None
None
SKVR VIII 1463.
33%
1922
Varsinais-Suomi — Kuusjoki
Nyyrikki, Ella
SKVR VIII 4696.
33%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Halikko
Halikon Toijalan kansakoulu
SKVR IX1 665.
33%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR X1 496.
33%
1909
Satakunta — Huittinen
Saarimaa, Eemil
SKVR XII1 523.
33%
1915
Peräpohjola — Kemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 51586
33%
1930
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Raahe
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 65336
33%
1968
Peräpohjola — Keminmaa
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 73667
33%
1928
Satakunta — Lempäälä
Sanakirjasäätiön välityksellä,
SKVR VII2 3432.
33%
1895
Pohjois-Karjala — Liperi
Rytkönen, Antti
SKVR XII1 553.
33%
1915
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 70354
33%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
SKVR VIII 1492.
33%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Yläne
Rantasalo, Varma
SKVR X1 529.
33%
1888
Satakunta — Kangasala
Lilius, Lilli
JR 21931
33%
1909
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lehtimäki
Kaltiala, J. P.
JR 68111
33%
1935
Häme — Renko
Röök, Taimi
JR 52971
33%
1902
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kurikka
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 53329
32%
1936
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Töysä
Peltonen, Erkki
JR 74575
32%
1937
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Seppälä, Santeri
SKVR IX1 566.
32%
1913
Häme — Somero
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X1 511.
32%
1893
Satakunta — Mouhijärvi
Laine, T. V.
SKVR VI1 1645.
32%
1922
Etelä-Savo — Kangasniemi
Kuitunen, Oskari
SKVR VI1 1658.
32%
1925
Pohjois-Savo — Maaninka
Rytkönen, Ahti
JR 39960
32%
1962
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Muhos
Lohi, Veera
JR 28245
32%
1930
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Isokyrö
Koskimies, A. V.
JR 39252
32%
1962
Satakunta — Hämeenkyrö
Leppänen, Hilja
SKVR XI 166.
32%
1924
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Salokannel, Tyyne
JR 34622
32%
1964
Satakunta — Keikyä
Kärki, Frans
SKVR XI 171.
32%
1932
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Halsua
Vuorela, Toivo
JR 59979
32%
1933
Satakunta — Ulvila
Porin tyttölyseo
SKVR VIII 1510.
32%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Pyhäranta
Laaksonen, Salli
SKVR VIII 4699.
32%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Halikko
Halikon Toijalan kansakoulu
SKVR X1 481.
32%
1889
Satakunta — Merikarvia
Romppanen, Eevertti
JR 75067
32%
1954
Etelä-Karjala — Kivennapa
Seppänen, Hilma
JR 09881
32%
1936
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Sortavala
Hyvärinen, Juho
JR 82468
32%
1937
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Nivala
Vauhkala, Juho
SKVR XI 160.
32%
1932
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Soini
Luukko, F. A.
SKVR IX1 605.
32%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR X1 497.
32%
1909
Satakunta — Punkalaidun
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 67402
32%
1937
Pohjois-Savo — Kiuruvesi
Reinikainen, Aarne
SKVR IX1 601.
31%
1914
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
JR 07020
31%
1922
Satakunta — Eräjärvi
Heikkilä, K. K.
SKVR XI 162.
31%
1932
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Soini
Vuorela, Toivo
JR 72870
31%
1914
Etelä-Savo — Kangasniemi
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR VIII 4703.
31%
1916
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 18048
31%
1924
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Salokannel, Tyyne
JR 82214
31%
1920
Häme — Sääksmäki
Valmu, Aune
SKVR IX1 572.
31%
1913
Häme — Jokioinen
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 69324
31%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
SKVR XII1 526.
31%
1915
Peräpohjola — Kemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 46098
31%
1921
Häme — Jämsä
Nummelin, Elli
SKVR VIII 1505.
31%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Karjala Tl.
Saarimaa, Eemil
SKVR VIII 1509.
31%
1928
Varsinais-Suomi — Pyhämaa
Seppänen, Iina
JR 60218
31%
1936
Satakunta — Pomarkku
Porin tyttölyseo
SKVR VIII 4704.
31%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X1 478.
31%
1920
Satakunta — Ahlainen
Nurmela, A.
JR 69565
31%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
SKVR XII1 498.
31%
1925
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Raahe
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 42614
31%
1954
Varsinais-Suomi — Karjala Tl.
Mattila, Selma
SKVR VII2 3439.
31%
1927
Pohjois-Karjala — Kaavi
Tiilikainen, P.
JR 53786
31%
1935
Etelä-Savo — Heinävesi
Pennanen, Olavi
SKVR IX1 564.
30%
1913
Häme — Somero
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 580.
30%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR XII1 510 α.
30%
1933
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Haukipudas
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XII1 492.
30%
1924
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Piippola
Haanpää, Pentti
JR 62132
30%
1948
Etelä-Savo — Virtasalmi
Pöyhönen, Martti
JR 66705
30%
1937
Pohjois-Savo — Kuopio
Räsänen, Paavo
SKVR XII1 542.
30%
1915
Peräpohjola — Simo
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR IX1 658.
30%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Leander, M.
SKVR IX2 67.
30%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR X1 538 γ.
30%
1913
Satakunta — Ruovesi
Lutonen, Ahto
JR 38903
30%
1961
Satakunta — Kokemäki
Leino, Frans
JR 64947
30%
1968
Peräpohjola — Karunki
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR XII1 534.
30%
1920
Peräpohjola — Kemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 03462
30%
1937
Kainuu — Sotkamo
Ellilä, Eila
SKVR VIII 1468.
30%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Kaarina
Kallio, Ilmari
SKVR XII1 510.
30%
1916
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kiiminki
Paulaharju, Aili
JR 38928
30%
1962
Kainuu — Säräisniemi
Leinonen, Erkki
SKVR IX1 651.
30%
1914
Häme — Lammi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR X1 521.
30%
1930
Satakunta — Parkano
Alanen, Viljo
SKVR XII1 543.
30%
1915
Peräpohjola — Turtola
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR XIII2 5942.
30%
1935
Etelä-Karjala — Kivennapa
Taponen, Ida
SKVR X1 507.
30%
1905
Satakunta — Kauvatsa
Santavirta, K. O.
SKVR XII1 555.
30%
1915
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR XII1 516.
30%
1915
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR XII1 524.
30%
1915
Peräpohjola — Kemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR X1 495.
30%
1924
Satakunta — Huittinen
Hirsikoski, Anna
SKVR XI 168.
30%
1900
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ylihärmä
Korpi, I.
JR 71723
30%
1936
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Sortavala
Saikkonen, Selma
SKVR VIII 1481.
29%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 65337
29%
1968
Peräpohjola — Keminmaa
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR VI2 6860.
29%
1934
Pohjois-Savo — Vieremä
Rönkä, Hilda
JR 53323
29%
1936
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Töysä
Peltonen, Erkki
SKVR IX1 602.
29%
1914
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR XII1 558.
29%
1915
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR XII1 563.
29%
1921
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Yliraudanjoki, Maija
SKVR XII1 501.
29%
1892
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Revonlahti
Koskimies, A. V.
JR 45968
29%
1962
Kainuu — Pudasjärvi
Niva, Kalle
SKVR VIII 1431.
29%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Kallio, Niilo
SKVR VIII 1464.
29%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Piikkiö
Häyrinen, Kalle
SKVR XII1 537.
29%
1920
Peräpohjola — Kemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR XI 164.
29%
1887
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Kotkanen, Juho
SKVR XII1 512.
29%
1920
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR XIV 1102.
29%
1921
Uusimaa — Tuusula
Lehtonen, Fanny
SKVR X1 504.
29%
1904
Satakunta — Kokemäki
Lempainen, Frans
SKVR VI2 6861.
29%
1934
Pohjois-Savo — Sonkajärvi
Kaukonen, Väinö
SKVR VII2 3434.
29%
1895
Pohjois-Karjala — Kontiolahti
Rytkönen, Antti
JR 41194
29%
1936
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kestilä
Mannermaa, Ilmari
JR 08271
29%
1936
Pohjois-Savo — Vieremä
Hiltunen, Tyyne
SKVR IX1 674.
28%
1913
Häme — Luopioinen
Vallenius, Niilo
SKVR X1 519.
28%
1930
Satakunta — Karvia
Kaukamaa, L.
JR 25608
28%
1940
Pohjois-Karjala — Kontiolahti
Kettunen, Vilho
SKVR XIII4 11715.
28%
1938
Etelä-Karjala — Säkkijärvi
Mannonen, Ulla
SKVR IX1 701.
28%
1913
Häme — Kuorevesi
Mäkelä, A. E.
SKVR XI 2556.
28%
1900
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Seppälä, Santeri
JR 08838
28%
1962
Pohjois-Karjala — Joensuu
Hirvonen, Olga
SKVR XII1 508.
28%
1916
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kiiminki
Paulaharju, Aili
SKVR XII1 519.
28%
1915
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR VIII 1469.
28%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Maaria
Hänninen, Laina
SKVR VIII 1496.
28%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Yläne
Hänninen, Laina
SKVR VIII 1506.
28%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Uusikirkko Tl.
Hänninen, Laina
SKVR IX1 565.
28%
1913
Häme — Somero
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 656.
28%
1914
Häme — Tuulos
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 73938
28%
1963
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Merijärvi
Saukko, Antti
SKVR IX1 632.
28%
1913
Häme — Renko
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 640.
28%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 698.
28%
1913
Häme — Kuorevesi
Mäkelä, A. E.
SKVR X1 499.
28%
1910
Satakunta — Punkalaidun
Moisio, Hilja
SKVR XII1 561.
28%
1915
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR XII1 504.
28%
1912
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Hailuoto
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XII1 517.
28%
1915
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 25626
28%
1967
Kainuu — Suomussalmi
Kiianlinna, Outi
JR 75576
28%
1936
Häme — Humppila
Sillanpää, Hilda
JR 11907
28%
1933
Satakunta — Rauma
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
JR 15212
28%
1939
Satakunta — Rauma
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR VI1 1659.
28%
1912
Pohjois-Savo — Nilsiä
Väänänen, Yrjö
SKVR VI1 1660.
28%
1908
Pohjois-Savo — Kiuruvesi
Tikkanen, Eino
JR 25283
28%
1915
Etelä-Savo; Pohjois-Savo
Kemppainen, Eino
JR 25364
28%
1937
Pohjois-Savo — Kuopio mlk
Kemppainen, Eino
JR 27850
28%
1937
Pohjois-Karjala — Pielisjärvi
Kortelainen, Urho
JR 06414
28%
1954
Pohjois-Karjala — Ilomantsi
Hassinen, Hanna
JR 29791
28%
1962
Pohjois-Karjala — Polvijärvi
Kuikka, Inkeri
JR 76486
28%
1963
Pohjois-Karjala — Rääkkylä
Suomalainen, Lyyli
SKVR VIII 1460.
28%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Kuusjoki
Pennanen, S.
SKVR IX1 599.
28%
1914
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR XII1 520.
28%
1909
Peräpohjola — Kemi
Paloheimo, Anni
SKVR VIII 4705.
28%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X1 474.
28%
1852
Satakunta — Ruovesi
Paldani, P. A.
SKVR X1 538.
28%
1852
Satakunta — Ruovesi
Paldani, P. A.
SKVR XIII4 11687.
28%
1936
Etelä-Karjala — Kivennapa
Terijoen Yhteislyseon oppilaat
JR 80107
28%
1935
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Torsti, E. H.
SKVR VI1 1652.
28%
1913
Pohjois-Savo — Kuopio
Kantele, Toini
JR 07028
28%
1936
Pohjois-Savo — Vieremä
Heikkinen, Anna
JR 50947
28%
1902
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kurikka
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR IX1 619.
28%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
JR 08777
28%
1961
Häme — Jämsä
Hirvonen, Maire
JR 32328
28%
1906
Satakunta — Lempäälä
Kärki, Frans
JR 65338
28%
1968
Peräpohjola — Keminmaa
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR XII1 565.
28%
1915
Peräpohjola — Muonio
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR XII1 515.
27%
1915
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 19514
27%
1936
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Jussila, Matti
JR 50558
27%
1954
Etelä-Savo — Juva
Paronen, Aili
SKVR XII1 505.
27%
1930
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Hailuoto
Virkkunen, Aili
JR 36539
27%
1937
Pohjois-Karjala — Tohmajärvi
Laine, Elli
JR 53851
27%
1935
Etelä-Savo — Heinävesi
Pennanen, Olavi
JR 66628
27%
1933
Pohjois-Savo — Tuusniemi
Räsänen, Otto
JR 17097
27%
1913
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Vähäkyrö
Hänninen, Laina
SKVR VI1 1661.
27%
1909
Pohjois-Savo — Kiuruvesi
Tikkanen, Eino
JR 42780
27%
1911
Pohjois-Savo — Kiuruvesi
Meriläinen, P.
SKVR VI1 1654.
27%
1923
Pohjois-Savo — Muuruvesi
Lönnbohm, O. A. F.
SKVR VIII 1504.
27%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Taivassalo
Hänninen, Laina
JR 03267
27%
1869
Etelä-Savo — Sääminki
Carlenius, O. A. J.
JR 10185
27%
1925
Häme — Pälkäne
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR VIII 1498.
27%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Yläne
Hänninen, Laina
JR 63999
27%
1962
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Isojoki
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 09039
27%
1936
Satakunta — Alastaro
Hongisto, Paavo
SKVR IX1 675.
27%
1915
Häme — Padasjoki
Rapola, Martti
SKVR VII2 3449.
27%
1885
Pohjois-Karjala — Pielisjärvi
Krohn, Kaarle
SKVR XII1 559.
27%
1915
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 73375
27%
1938
Varsinais-Suomi — Uusikaupunki
Salokannel, Tyyne
JR 82716
27%
1962
Satakunta — Punkalaidun
Viertolaakso, Aino
SKVR VIII 4695.
27%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Salo
Halikon Toijalan kansakoulu
JR 09649
26%
1935
Pohjois-Savo — Vieremä
Hynynen, Hanna
SKVR IX1 600.
26%
1914
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR XIII2 5943.
26%
1925
Etelä-Karjala — Uusikirkko Vpl.
Högström, Harald
SKVR X1 501.
26%
1890
Satakunta — Kokemäki
Sallgén, H. J.
SKVR X1 537.
26%
1903
Satakunta — Orivesi
Jokinen, Nestor
JR 82422
26%
1937
Pohjois-Karjala — Tohmajärvi
Vatanen, Esteri
SKVR IX1 568.
26%
1910
Häme — Ypäjä
Salonen, S.
SKVR X1 488.
26%
1919
Satakunta — Loimaa
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 76801
26%
1937
Pohjois-Savo — Leppävirta
Sääski, Sylvi
SKVR IX1 561.
26%
1910
Häme — Somerniemi
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR XII1 550.
26%
1915
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 48391
26%
1953
Kainuu — Sotkamo
Oulasmaa, Siiri
JR 23477
26%
1954
Häme — Tammela
Karke, Ida
JR 78942
26%
1938
Pohjois-Karjala — Pielisjärvi
Tiilikainen, Maikki
JR 65256
26%
1968
Peräpohjola — Simo
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 37916
26%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Raahe
Lassila, Hilma
JR 64656
26%
1968
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR IX1 610.
26%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR VI1 1642.
26%
1913
Etelä-Savo — Kerimäki
Hänninen, Laina
JR 76774
26%
1937
Pohjois-Savo — Leppävirta
Sääski, Sylvi
SKVR IX1 671.
25%
1913
Häme — Luopioinen
Regnell, Hanna
SKVR IX1 695.
25%
1908
Häme — Längelmäki
Tyyskä, J.
SKVR IX1 700.
25%
1913
Häme — Kuorevesi
Mäkelä, A. E.
SKVR XII1 518.
25%
1915
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 79025
25%
1936
Pohjois-Karjala — Kitee
Timonen, Pekka
JR 61828
25%
1936
Pohjois-Savo — Varkaus
Puustinen, Otto
SKVR XII1 538.
25%
1920
Peräpohjola — Kemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR VIII 1471.
25%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Lieto
Saariluoma, Vilho
JR 39426
25%
1939
Keski-Suomi — Karstula
Liimatainen, Pauli
SKVR VII2 3436.
25%
1906
Pohjois-Karjala — Polvijärvi
Hyvärinen, E. J.
JR 26620
25%
1937
Pohjois-Savo — Muuruvesi
Koistinen, Kalle
JR 27783
25%
1936
Pohjois-Karjala — Nurmes
Kortelainen, Helmi
JR 10007
25%
1936
Pohjois-Savo — Maaninka
Häiväläinen, Martta
JR 10032
25%
1964
Pohjois-Savo — Maaninka
Häiväläinen, Martta
JR 10088
25%
1965
Pohjois-Savo — Maaninka
Häiväläinen, Martta
JR 40953
25%
1954
Pohjois-Karjala — Tuupovaara
Määttänen, Vieno
JR 40959
25%
1954
Pohjois-Karjala — Kaavi
Määttänen, Vieno
JR 53697
25%
1935
Etelä-Savo — Heinävesi
Pennanen, Olavi
JR 65941
25%
1953
Keski-Suomi — Viitasaari
Rantanen, Saimi
JR 66530
25%
1936
Pohjois-Savo — Tuusniemi
Räsänen, Otto
JR 76600
25%
1962
Pohjois-Savo — Varpaisjärvi
Suuntala, Martta
JR 78835
25%
1962
Pohjois-Karjala — Polvijärvi
Thessler, Eine-Maija
JR 79759
25%
1937
Kainuu — Sotkamo
Toiviainen, Helmi
SKVR IX1 560.
25%
1910
Häme — Somerniemi
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR VIII 1491.
25%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Yläne
Rantasalo, Varma
SKVR IX1 588.
25%
1916
Häme — Kylmäkoski
Huitu, Olga
SKVR XII1 539.
25%
1920
Peräpohjola — Kemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 26114
25%
1928
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Veteli
Kivelä, Iida
SKVR XIV 1114.
25%
1937
Uusimaa — Lohja
Juselius, Tilda
JR 76353
25%
1949
Häme — Kuorevesi
Summa, Pentti
JR 61499
25%
1936
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Oulujoki
Putaala, Martti
SKVR XI 172.
25%
1932
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lestijärvi
Vuorela, Toivo
JR 65890
25%
1954
Varsinais-Suomi — Suomusjärvi
Rantalaiho, H. A.
SKVR XII1 556.
25%
1915
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 09124
25%
1936
Satakunta — Lempäälä
Haavisto, Elsa
JR 84069
25%
1938
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Liminka
Vähäsarja, Rauha
SKVR XII1 506.
25%
1930
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Hailuoto
Virkkunen, Aili
JR 75830
25%
1962
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lapua
Sipilä, Sofia
JR 63147
25%
1921
Pohjois-Savo
Räihä, Antti
JR 53761
25%
1935
Etelä-Savo — Heinävesi
Pennanen, Olavi
SKVR X1 498.
25%
1910
Satakunta — Punkalaidun
Moisio, Hilja
JR 40180
25%
1954
Pohjois-Karjala — Ilomantsi
Lonkainen, Arvi
JR 53726
25%
1935
Etelä-Savo — Heinävesi
Pennanen, Olavi
JR 68712
25%
1929
Pohjois-Savo — Muuruvesi
Rytkönen, Ahti
SKVR XII1 497.
25%
1921
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kalajoki
Hongell, Aune
SKVR XII1 564.
25%
1920
Peräpohjola — Kemijärvi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 55127
25%
1962
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Pentti, Elsa
SKVR XIV 1094.
25%
1939
Uusimaa — Artjärvi
Saarto, Maila
SKVR XIV 1118.
25%
1932
Uusimaa — Pyhäjärvi Ul
Renlund, T.
JR 26186
25%
1962
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Nivala
Kivilahti, Aune
SKVR VII2 3447.
25%
1890
Pohjois-Karjala — Nurmes
Ollilainen, P.
JR 08389
25%
1962
Pohjois-Karjala — Nurmes
Hirvonen, Aino
JR 61398
25%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Nivala
Putaala, Martti
JR 69782
25%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
JR 07688
24%
1936
Pohjois-Savo — Sonkajärvi
Heiskanen, Väinö
JR 47628
24%
1937
Pohjois-Karjala — Nurmes
Okkonen, Veera
SKVR VI2 6859.
24%
1932
Pohjois-Savo — Vieremä
Rytkönen, Ahti
SKVR IX1 586.
24%
1913
Häme — Humppila
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR XI 2561.
24%
1890
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ylihärmä
Takala, E. E.
JR 67101
24%
1966
Pohjois-Karjala — Liperi
Reijonen, Aino
SKVR XII1 528.
24%
1915
Peräpohjola — Kemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR XII1 546.
24%
1916
Peräpohjola — Ylitornio
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 26419
24%
1932
Satakunta — Hämeenkyrö
Kohtamäki, Ilmari
JR 27067
24%
1962
Kainuu — Sotkamo
Komulainen, Reeta
JR 16310
24%
1943
Pohjois-Savo — Kuopio
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR VI1 1656.
24%
1925
Pohjois-Savo — Maaninka
Rytkönen, Ahti
SKVR XII1 527.
24%
1915
Peräpohjola — Kemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 10258
24%
1925
Häme — Kalvola
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR X1 494 α.
24%
1924
Satakunta — Alastaro
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
JR 08596
24%
1962
Pohjois-Karjala — Rääkkylä
Hirvonen, Aune
SKVR XII1 533.
24%
1920
Peräpohjola — Kemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR XIV 1108.
24%
1915
Uusimaa — Vihti
Hakalehto, Mimmi
SKVR VIII 1413.
24%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Kisko
Kivialho, Kaaperi
SKVR VIII 1451.
24%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Muurla
Saariluoma, Vilho
SKVR VIII 1478.
24%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Koski Tl.
Saariluoma, Vilho
JR 26159
24%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Kisko
Kivialho, Kaaperi
JR 08305
24%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Pyhäjärvi Ol.
Hirvimäki, Aune
SKVR XIV 1120.
24%
1932
Uusimaa — Nummi
Renlund, T.
SKVR VIII 1499.
24%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Rymättylä
Ketolainen, Eemil
JR 78989
24%
1954
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Ylivieska
Tikkala, Eeva
SKVR XIV 1113.
23%
1932
Uusimaa — Vihti
Ollila, Reino
SKVR XIV 1127.
23%
1931
Uusimaa — Sammatti
Ruoppila, Veikko
SKVR XIV 1128.
23%
1931
Uusimaa — Sammatti
Ruoppila, Veikko
JR 78458
23%
1936
Pohjois-Karjala — Kitee
Takala, Eevi
SKVR VI1 1634.
23%
1913
Etelä-Savo — Mäntyharju
Kantele, Toini
JR 20841
23%
1938
Pohjois-Karjala — Liperi
Kaasinen, Aulis
JR 27425
23%
1962
Keski-Suomi — Vesanto
Korhonen, Elsa
SKVR XII1 540.
23%
1920
Peräpohjola — Kemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 69841
23%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
JR 27449
23%
1936
Pohjois-Karjala — Nurmes
Korhonen, Heikki
JR 45915
23%
1937
Pohjois-Savo — Pielavesi
Nissinen, Armas
JR 60760
23%
1935
Pohjois-Savo — Pielavesi
Pulkkinen, Hannes
SKVR IX1 567.
23%
1913
Häme — Somero
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR XIV 1126.
23%
1931
Uusimaa — Sammatti
Ruoppila, Veikko
JR 04117
23%
1937
Häme — Pälkäne
Franssila, Juho
JR 81409
23%
1910
Pohjois-Karjala — Ilomantsi
Turunen, A.
SKVR IX1 697.
23%
1891
Häme — Längelmäki
Tunkelo, E. A.
SKVR IX1 654.
23%
1914
Häme — Tuulos
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 687.
23%
1892
Häme — Iitti
Hildén, A.
JR 23622
23%
1962
Pohjois-Savo — Pielavesi
Katainen, Lyyli
JR 61873
23%
1936
Pohjois-Savo — Maaninka
Pylkkönen, Aaro
SKVR XI 170.
23%
1914
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Veteli
Salmela, Alfred
JR 18862
23%
1963
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Harlu
Jaatinen, Maija
JR 65926
23%
1920
Häme — Ypäjä
Rantanen, Helvi
JR 00581
23%
1936
Etelä-Savo — Taipalsaari
Ahtiainen, Juho
SKVR IX1 655.
23%
1914
Häme — Tuulos
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR XII1 502.
23%
1909
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Utajärvi
Korhonen, Arvi
SKVR XII1 522.
23%
1915
Peräpohjola — Kemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR VIII 1473.
23%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Paattinen
Saariluoma, Vilho
JR 39479
23%
1920
Häme — Ypäjä
Lilja, Minna
SKVR IX1 685.
23%
1914
Häme — Hollola
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 70426
23%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
JR 68183
23%
1935
Pohjois-Savo — Kuopio mlk
Rossi, Leena
SKVR XIV 1132.
23%
1915
Uusimaa — Inkoo
Petelius, Juhani
SKVR XIV 1121.
23%
1915
Uusimaa — Pusula
Nyberg, Väinö ja Ylänne, Yrjö
JR 47939
23%
1932
Uusimaa — Nurmijärvi
Ollila, Reino
JR 70267
23%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
JR 27995
23%
1935
Kainuu — Ristijärvi
Koskelo, Katri
JR 71016
23%
1920
Häme — Tuulos
Saarikivi, Signe
JR 19480
23%
1962
Etelä-Karjala — Muolaa
Jussila, Hilma
SKVR VIII 1454.
23%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Pertteli
Jansen, Alma
JR 67542
22%
1932
Uusimaa — Hyvinkää
Renlund, T.
SKVR X1 520.
22%
1930
Satakunta — Karvia
Kaukamaa, L.
SKVR VI2 6852.
22%
1934
Etelä-Savo — Ristiina
Kohvakka, Toini
SKVR VIII 1467.
22%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Paimio
Kallio, Niilo
JR 09541
22%
1962
Pohjois-Savo — Kiuruvesi
Huttunen, Tyyne
JR 61647
22%
1936
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Oulu
Putaala, Martti
SKVR X1 530.
22%
1903
Satakunta — Sahalahti
Helin, Eevert
JR 32189
22%
1940
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Salmi
Kärki, Frans
JR 27025
22%
1935
Pohjois-Savo — Vieremä
Komulainen, Heikki
SKVR VIII 1479.
22%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Karinainen
Kesälä, Eelis
SKVR IX1 650.
22%
1914
Häme — Lammi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 689.
22%
1914
Häme — Jaala
Groundstroem, Kalervo
SKVR XIII2 5991.
22%
1890
Etelä-Karjala — Virolahti
Alava, Vihtori
SKVR VIII 1444.
22%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Moision kansakoulu
SKVR XIV 1124.
22%
1931
Uusimaa — Sammatti
Ruoppila, Veikko
JR 08699
22%
1936
Pohjois-Karjala — Rääkkylä
Hirvonen, Iida
SKVR IX1 645.
22%
1914
Häme — Hausjärvi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR X1 532.
22%
1853
Satakunta — Eräjärvi
Kahari, K. E.
JR 08834
22%
1962
Pohjois-Karjala — Joensuu
Hirvonen, Olga
JR 72916
22%
1957
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Sortavala
Salokannel, Juho
SKVR XII1 568.
22%
1915
Peräpohjola — Sodankylä
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 35261
22%
1954
Satakunta — Kuhmalahti
Lahtinen, Kustaa
SKVR VII2 3431.
22%
1895
Pohjois-Karjala — Liperi
Rytkönen, Antti
JR 26811
22%
1936
Pohjois-Savo — Sonkajärvi
Koljonen, Anni
SKVR IX1 699.
22%
1913
Häme — Kuorevesi
Mäkelä, A. E.
JR 12881
22%
1933
Häme — Pälkäne
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
JR 13427
22%
1939
Häme — Pälkäne
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR VIII 1411.
22%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Perniö
Myrsky, Vilho
JR 27558
22%
1936
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Ylikiiminki
Korhonen, Lyyli
SKVR XII1 535.
21%
1920
Peräpohjola — Kemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 19425
21%
1936
Pohjois-Savo — Sonkajärvi
Juntunen, Liisa
JR 49905
21%
1956
Pohjois-Savo — Iisalmi
Paavolainen, Oma Martti
SKVR XII1 549.
21%
1915
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 42898
21%
1965
Uusimaa — Sippola; Etelä-Karjala — Viipuri
Mikkonen, Anni
SKVR VIII 1475.
21%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Aura
Saarimaa, Eemil
JR 71607
21%
1936
Pohjois-Savo — Kiuruvesi
Saastamoinen, Mauri
JR 23333
21%
1936
Etelä-Savo — Heinävesi
Karhu, Lyyli
JR 37078
21%
1937
Pohjois-Savo — Kiuruvesi
Lämsä, Antti
JR 38069
21%
1936
Satakunta — Orivesi
Lauttajärvi, Liina
JR 60727
21%
1954
Pohjois-Karjala — Kiihtelysvaara
Pulkkinen, Elli
JR 32382
21%
1943
Etelä-Karjala — Metsäpirtti
Kärki, Frans
JR 27950
21%
1937
Kainuu — Vuolijoki
Koskelo, Iivari
SKVR XIV 1100.
21%
1925
Uusimaa — Hyvinkää
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR XII1 532.
21%
1915
Peräpohjola — Kemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR XII1 545.
21%
1921
Peräpohjola — Turtola
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 31810
21%
1942
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Suistamo
Kärki, Frans
SKVR X1 534.
21%
1908
Satakunta — Eräjärvi
Tyyskä, Eino
JR 20833
21%
1936
Pohjois-Savo — Kuopio
Kaartotie, Juho
JR 16206
21%
1943
Häme — Kalvola
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
JR 40685
21%
1963
Uusimaa — Pusula
Lusenius, Ida
SKVR VIII 1455.
21%
1915
Varsinais-Suomi — Pertteli
Haavio, Martti
JR 10177
21%
1925
Häme — Pälkäne
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
JR 36809
21%
1962
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Piippola
Laitila, Elina
JR 67017
21%
1961
Kainuu — Sotkamo
Rautiainen, Rudolf
SKVR XII1 525.
21%
1915
Peräpohjola — Kemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 36655
21%
1937
Satakunta — Mouhijärvi
Laitakari, Kaarle
SKVR XII1 557.
21%
1915
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR VIII 1480.
21%
1908
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Lehtisalo, T. V.
SKVR XII1 495.
21%
1921
Kainuu — Sotkamo
Niskanen, Hilma
SKVR VIII 1412.
21%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Kisko
Kallio, Ilmari
SKVR XII1 500.
21%
1915
Kainuu — Paltamo
Haataja, Heikki
SKVR VIII 1452.
21%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Muurla
Saariluoma, Vilho
SKVR XII1 547.
21%
1915
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 09214
21%
1936
Pohjois-Savo — Nilsiä
Horttanainen, Erkki
SKVR IX1 668.
21%
1914
Häme — Pälkäne
Keskitalo, E.
JR 02394
21%
1960
Pohjois-Savo — Iisalmi
Auvinen, Arvi
JR 46507
20%
1962
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Rantsila
Näsänen, Aune
JR 00766
20%
1947
Satakunta — Honkajoki
Alanen, Viljo
SKVR IX1 680.
20%
1914
Häme — Asikkala
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 686.
20%
1913
Häme — Orimattila
Hardén, Arthur
SKVR XI 175.
20%
1932
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kaustinen
Luukko, F. A.
SKVR IX1 643.
20%
1911
Häme — Hausjärvi
Mikkola, Edv.
SKVR XIV 1115.
20%
1932
Uusimaa — Lohja
Renlund, T.
JR 07013
20%
1962
Häme — Pälkäne
Heikkilä, Kyllikki
SKVR VII2 3442.
20%
1895
Pohjois-Karjala — Kiihtelysvaara
Rytkönen, Antti
SKVR VII2 3443.
20%
1895
Pohjois-Karjala — Eno
Rytkönen, Antti
SKVR XIII2 5581.
20%
1910
Etelä-Karjala — Suursaari
Porkka, Laina
SKVR XIV 1109.
20%
1915
Uusimaa — Vihti
Hakalehto, Mimmi
SKVR IX1 647.
20%
1914
Häme — Koski Hl
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR XII1 493.
20%
1915
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Pyhäntä
Viio, Viljo
JR 22677
20%
1950
Pohjois-Savo — Leppävirta
Karhu, J.
SKVR XII1 513.
20%
1915
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR XII1 541.
20%
1915
Peräpohjola — Kemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR VI1 1663.
20%
1903
Pohjois-Savo — Iisalmi
Ruotsalainen, Ville
JR 40816
20%
1924
Satakunta — Ruovesi
Luutonen, Ahto
SKVR XII1 577.
20%
1915
Peräpohjola — Kemijärvi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 10260
20%
1925
Häme — Kalvola
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR XIV 1122.
20%
1932
Uusimaa — Pusula
Renlund, T.
SKVR VIII 1450.
20%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Muurla
Kallio, Niilo
JR 68300
20%
1932
Uusimaa — Sammatti
Ruoppila, Veikko
SKVR XIV 1096.
19%
1915
Uusimaa — Pukkila
Salminen, Tyyne
JR 66531
19%
1936
Pohjois-Savo — Tuusniemi
Räsänen, Otto
SKVR XIII4 11714.
19%
1938
Etelä-Karjala — Säkkijärvi
Mannonen, Ulla
SKVR XII1 514.
19%
1915
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR XIV 1092.
19%
1915
Uusimaa — Lapinjärvi
Salminen, Tyyne
JR 24893
19%
1932
Häme — Kärkölä
Kauppinen, Eino
SKVR XIV 1129.
19%
1931
Uusimaa — Sammatti
Ruoppila, Veikko
SKVR IX1 638.
19%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 65790
19%
1921
Häme — Janakkala
Ranki, Aune
JR 20788
19%
1941
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Piippola
Kaakinen, Iikka
JR 03837
19%
1939
Uusimaa — Lapinjärvi
Etelä-Pohjanmaan Nuorisoseura
JR 73967
19%
1962
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kalajoki
Sauvula, Iivari
SKVR VIII 1488.
19%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Yläne
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 628.
19%
1889
Häme — Vanaja
Neovius, A. D.
SKVR XIV 1097.
19%
1889
Uusimaa — Porvoo
Neovius, A. D.
SKVR VII2 3428.
19%
1908
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Impilahti
Härkönen, Jaakko
JR 61589
19%
1936
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Haukipudas
Putaala, Martti
SKVR X1 524.
19%
1886
Satakunta — Tampere
Ennegren, Amanda
SKVR IX1 595.
19%
1913
Häme — Tyrväntö
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 648.
19%
1914
Häme — Koski Hl
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 661.
19%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 681.
19%
1914
Häme — Asikkala
Groundstroem, Kalervo
SKVR XIV 1093.
19%
1892
Uusimaa — Artjärvi
Anttila, Hj.
SKVR IX1 659.
19%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Salo, Aukusti
JR 76024
19%
1962
Varsinais-Suomi — Paimio
Soini, Pentti
SKVR VI1 1633.
18%
1913
Etelä-Savo — Mäntyharju
Kantele, Toini
SKVR VI1 1655.
18%
1904
Pohjois-Savo — Pielavesi
Nousiainen, V.
JR 40553
18%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kärsämäki
Luoma, Leander
SKVR XII1 562.
18%
1915
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR XIV 1099.
18%
1915
Uusimaa — Mäntsälä
Louhe, Lempi
SKVR VIII 1434.
18%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Kallio, V. J.
JR 45159
18%
1962
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lohtaja
Niemelä, Ahto
SKVR VIII 1428.
18%
1912
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Kallio, Niilo
JR 25975
18%
1884
Keski-Suomi — Jyväskylä
Kinnunen, A.
SKVR IX1 652.
18%
1914
Häme — Lammi
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 64657
18%
1968
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR XIII2 5992.
18%
1913
Etelä-Karjala — Virolahti
Lindeman, Olga
SKVR XIV 1106.
18%
1895
Uusimaa — Nurmijärvi
Selander, O.
JR 74445
18%
1895
Uusimaa — Nurmijärvi
Selander, O.
SKVR XIV 1107.
18%
1932
Uusimaa — Vihti
Enäjärvi-Haavio, Elsa
JR 40870
18%
1962
Keski-Suomi — Jyväskylä
Lyytikäinen, Seth A.
JR 10149
18%
1925
Häme — Lammi
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR VIII 1424.
17%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Kallio, Ilmari
JR 13256
17%
1939
Satakunta — Tampere
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR IX1 653.
17%
1914
Häme — Tuulos
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 672.
17%
1913
Häme — Luopioinen
Regnell, Hanna
SKVR IX1 657.
17%
1914
Häme — Tuulos
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 627.
17%
1889
Häme — Vanaja
Neovius, A. D.
SKVR XIV 1091.
17%
1920
Uusimaa — Lapinjärvi
Hildén, Siiri
SKVR XII1 536.
17%
1920
Peräpohjola — Kemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 67891
17%
1936
Etelä-Karjala — Kanneljärvi
Rissanen, Tyyne
SKVR XI 174.
17%
1932
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kaustinen
Luukko, F. A.
SKVR XII1 551.
17%
1915
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR XIV 1086.
17%
1910
Uusimaa — Vehkalahti
Uski, Anton
SKVR XII1 567.
17%
1920
Peräpohjola — Kittilä
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 23292
17%
1936
Pohjois-Savo — Kuopio
Karhu, Lyyli
JR 35176
17%
1951
Häme — Orimattila
Lahden kansanopiston oppilaat,
JR 37925
17%
1963
Etelä-Karjala — Kuolemajärvi
Lattu, Hilma
SKVR XIII2 5993.
16%
1933
Etelä-Karjala — Virolahti
Klami, Lauri
JR 07055
16%
1938
Kainuu — Kuhmo
Heikkinen, Eetu
JR 70507
16%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
SKVR XII1 494.
16%
1915
Kainuu — Kajaani
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XIV 1123.
16%
1932
Uusimaa — Pusula
Renlund, T.
JR 35206
16%
1926
Häme — Jaala
Lahti, Erkki
SKVR VIII 1461.
16%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Kuusjoki
Pennanen, S.
SKVR XII1 530.
16%
1915
Peräpohjola — Kemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 00193
16%
1936
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Sortavala
Aalto, Sanni
SKVR VIII 1414.
16%
1911
Varsinais-Suomi — Suomusjärvi
Kivisaari, Lauri
SKVR IX1 684.
16%
1914
Häme — Hollola
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR X1 462.
16%
1922
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Nieminen, Aili
SKVR VI1 1662.
16%
1925
Pohjois-Savo — Kiuruvesi
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR VII2 3330.
16%
1909
Pohjois-Karjala — Juuka
Kokkonen, Heikki
JR 06855
16%
1936
Satakunta — Hämeenkyrö
Heikkilä, Heimo
SKVR VIII 1417.
16%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Kiikala
Kallio, V. J.
SKVR VIII 1418.
16%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Kiikala
Kallio, V. J.
JR 21884
16%
1908
Varsinais-Suomi — Kiikala
Kallio, V. J.
JR 53455
15%
1942
Pohjois-Karjala — Nurmes
Peltonen, Erkki
JR 68759
15%
1935
Pohjois-Savo — Maaninka
Rytkönen, Ahti
JR 19343
15%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Vihanti
Junttila, M. A.
JR 19525
15%
1936
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Jussila, Matti
SKVR XII1 491.
15%
1897
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Piippola
Meriläinen, Heikki
SKVR VI1 1639.
14%
1914
Etelä-Savo — Ristiina
Toivonen, Yrjö
JR 47602
14%
1935
Pohjois-Karjala — Nurmes
Okkonen, Emilia
JR 61528
14%
1936
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Raahe
Putaala, Martti
SKVR XIV 1085.
14%
1936
Uusimaa — Haapasaari
Laiho, Aili
SKVR XIV 1089.
13%
1916
Uusimaa — Kymi
Husu, Anni
JR 78574
13%
1935
Pohjois-Karjala — Polvijärvi
Tanskanen, Reino
JR 52472
13%
1939
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kurikka
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XIV 1095.
12%
1915
Uusimaa — Myrskylä
Salminen, Tyyne
SKVR VI1 3281.
11%
1899
Etelä-Savo — Puumala
Kärkkäinen, V. J.