JR 32410
56%
1935
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Kärki, Frans
JR 50949
51%
1902
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kurikka
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XI 9.
43%
1887
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Kotkanen, Juho
JR 74594
41%
1937
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Seppälä, Santeri
SKVR XI 7.
37%
1903
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kurikka
Kaukola, F.
SKVR XI 2591.
36%
1883
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Tarkkanen, Matti
SKVR XI 252.
33%
1889
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Vähäkyrö
Brandt, Herman
SKVR XI 2598.
32%
1890
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ylihärmä
Takala, E. E.
JR 19530
32%
1936
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Jussila, Matti
JR 37010
30%
1938
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Lampen, E.
SKVR XI 2497.
30%
1883
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Tarkkanen, Matti
JR 73323
29%
1935
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Salokannel, Tyyne
SKVR XI 2590.
29%
1885
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Jurva
Tarkkanen, Matti
SKVR XI 5.
29%
1889
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Teuva
Korpela, S.
SKVR XI 230.
27%
1889
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Karijoki
Korpela, S.
SKVR XI 12.
26%
1924
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Salokannel, Tyyne
JR 49204
26%
1955
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhajoki
Paavolainen, Oma Martti
SKVR XI 2595.
24%
1929
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ilmajoki
Teppo, Hannes
SKVR XI 2498.
24%
1890
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ylihärmä
Takala, E. E.
SKVR XI 2517.
24%
1883
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Tarkkanen, Matti
SKVR XI 240.
21%
1889
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ilmajoki
Brandt, Herman
SKVR XI 241.
21%
1891
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ilmajoki
Sallmén, H. A.
SKVR XI 234.
21%
1904
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Teuva
Yrjänäinen, P.
JR 73273
20%
1935
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Salokannel, Tyyne
SKVR X1 88.
20%
1853
Satakunta — Punkalaidun
Hahnsson, J. A.
SKVR X1 88 α.
20%
1860
Satakunta — Punkalaidun
Tuntematon
SKVR XI 10.
20%
1924
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Salokannel, Tyyne
SKVR VIII 3495.
20%
1910
Varsinais-Suomi — Kaarina
Kallio, Ilmari
SKVR XI 253.
20%
1889
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Isokyrö
Brandt, Herman
JR 80060
19%
1933
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ylistaro
Tornion alakouluseminaari
SKVR X1 1582.
19%
1852
Satakunta — Virrat
Paldani, P. A.
SKVR XI 2593.
19%
1884
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Tarkkanen, Matti
SKVR X1 92.
19%
1902
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Ahlstedt, M. F.
SKVR X1 1561.
19%
1924
Satakunta — Honkajoki
Hirsikoski, Anna
SKVR XI 2599.
19%
1890
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ylihärmä
Takala, E. E.
SKVR XI 4.
17%
1889
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Teuva
Korpela, S.
SKVR XI 254.
17%
1889
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Isokyrö
Brandt, Herman
JR 33013
17%
1949
Satakunta — Vesilahti
Kärki, Frans
JR 35869
16%
1936
Varsinais-Suomi — Uusikirkko Tl.
Laiho, Lauri
JR 34799
16%
1936
Varsinais-Suomi — Pyhämaa
Laiho, Aili
JR 27722
16%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Raahe
Korpi, Henna
SKVR XI 236.
16%
1903
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kurikka
Kaukola, F.
SKVR XIV 71.
16%
1915
Uusimaa — Inkoo
Petelius, Juhani
SKVR X1 103.
15%
1915
Satakunta
Petelius, Juhani
SKVR XI 2499.
15%
1890
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ylihärmä
Takala, E. E.
SKVR X1 89.
15%
1909
Satakunta — Punkalaidun
Kotikoski, J. W.
JR 72942
14%
1935
Varsinais-Suomi — Uusikaupunki
Salokannel, Tyyne
SKVR X1 101.
14%
1852
Satakunta — Ruovesi
Paldani, P. A.
SKVR X1 100.
14%
1852
Satakunta — Kuru
Paldani, P. A.
SKVR X1 1581.
13%
1931
Satakunta — Kuru
Pohjankanervo, T.
SKVR X1 1562.
13%
1924
Satakunta — Honkajoki
Hirsikoski, Anna
SKVR X1 1560.
13%
1924
Satakunta — Honkajoki
Hirsikoski, Anna
JR 79065
13%
1966
Pohjois-Savo — Leppävirta
Timonen, Senni
JR 27281
13%
1937
Pohjois-Karjala — Liperi
Korhola, Tommi
SKVR X1 1539 α.
12%
1909
Satakunta — Eura
Pentti, S. J.
JR 34522
12%
1962
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Töysä
Kärki, Frans
SKVR X1 1547.
12%
1890
Satakunta — Kokemäki
Sallgén, H. J.
JR 35769
12%
1936
Satakunta — Merikarvia
Laiho, Lauri
JR 80835
12%
1946
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Jurva
Tuomaala, Väinö
SKVR XIII2 6622.
12%
1932
Etelä-Karjala — Virolahti
Korpela
SKVR IX1 2344.
12%
1888
Häme — Korpilahti
Lilius, Lilli
SKVR XI 2589.
11%
1884
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Jurva
Tarkkanen, Matti
SKVR XI 2602.
11%
1870
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Veteli
Aspelin, J. R.
SKVR XI 6.
11%
1885
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Jurva
Tarkkanen, Matti
JR 32403
11%
1935
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Kärki, Frans
JR 10362
11%
1925
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Alavus
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
JR 64056
11%
1962
Kainuu — Paltamo
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR X1 1543.
11%
1913
Satakunta — Loimaa
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR XI 232.
11%
1889
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Teuva
Korpela, S.
JR 22305
11%
1937
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Kantola, Kaisa
SKVR VIII 1055.
11%
1892
Varsinais-Suomi — Marttila
Hildén, A.
SKVR VIII 3517.
11%
1885
Varsinais-Suomi — Uusikirkko Tl.
Tamminen, Emanuel
SKVR XII2 8251.
11%
1906
Länsipohja — Jukkasjärvi
Salminen, Väinö
SKVR XI 249.
11%
1932
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Soini
Vuorela, Toivo
JR 75178
10%
1954
Etelä-Karjala — Kivennapa
Seppänen, Hilma
SKVR IX1 22.
10%
1913
Häme — Pälkäne
Leander, M.
SKVR XII1 1377.
10%
1933
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Haukipudas
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR X1 84.
10%
1889
Satakunta — Nakkila
Lampola, F. O.
SKVR IX1 16.
10%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 67814
10%
1935
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lapua
Rintamäki, Elina
JR 74983
10%
1954
Etelä-Karjala — Kivennapa
Seppänen, Hilma
SKVR X1 90.
10%
1900
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Ojansuu, A. H.
SKVR VIII 4937.
10%
1924
Varsinais-Suomi — Uusikaupunki
Vinter, Helmer
JR 08193
10%
1937
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Töysä
Hietanen, Alma
JR 46429
10%
1900
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lappajärvi
Nyström, Lisi
SKVR XI 237.
10%
1909
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kurikka
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 50495
10%
1936
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Ii
Palukka, Fiina
SKVR IX2 8.
10%
1884
Keski-Suomi — Kivijärvi
Krohn, Kaarle
SKVR XI 2594.
10%
1918
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ilmajoki
Teppo, Hannes
JR 13325
10%
1939
Satakunta — Merikarvia
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR IX1 610.
10%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
JR 35804
10%
1936
Varsinais-Suomi — Pyhäranta
Laiho, Lauri
JR 84411
10%
1950
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Teuva
Kristiinan yhteislyseo
SKVR XI 258.
10%
1924
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Salokannel, Tyyne