JR 28201
43%
1930
Häme — Hausjärvi
Koskimies, A. V.
JR 33907
43%
1959
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Kärki, Frans
JR 44452
41%
1909
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lehtimäki
Murtomäki, Kalle
JR 80539
39%
1936
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Evijärvi
Tuomaala, Väinö
JR 38369
38%
1967
Etelä-Karjala — Metsäpirtti
Lehtimäki, Aili
SKVR XIII3 6835.
38%
1850
Etelä-Karjala
Raussi, Eljas
JR 61421
36%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Oulu
Putaala, Martti
JR 61278
36%
1938
Pohjois-Karjala — Ilomantsi
Purmonen, Martta
SKVR XI 506.
35%
1924
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Vallinmäki, A. J.
JR 61658
35%
1936
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Pulkkila
Putaala, Martti
JR 63684
34%
1939
Satakunta — Nokia
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 65150
34%
1968
Peräpohjola — Karunki
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 65238
34%
1968
Peräpohjola — Simo
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 42895
34%
1965
Uusimaa — Sippola; Etelä-Karjala — Viipuri
Mikkonen, Anni
SKVR VI2 7171 α.
33%
1890
Etelä-Savo — Lappee
Alava, Vihtori
SKVR XI 2682.
33%
1924
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Perho
Linna, Eino, S.
JR 47862
33%
1937
Pohjois-Savo — Tervo
Oksman, Juho
JR 64598
33%
1968
Peräpohjola — Ranua
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 38411
33%
1967
Etelä-Karjala — Metsäpirtti
Lehtimäki, Aili
JR 65147
32%
1968
Peräpohjola — Karunki
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 61411
32%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Oulu
Putaala, Martti
JR 40064
32%
1964
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Impilahti
Lohi, Veera
JR 29037
31%
1958
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Siipyy
Kristiinan yhteislyseo,
JR 38448
31%
1967
Etelä-Karjala — Metsäpirtti
Lehtimäki, Aili
SKVR XIII4 12212.
31%
1935
Etelä-Karjala — Kivennapa
Huuhtanen, Matti
JR 64594
31%
1968
Peräpohjola — Ranua
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR X1 994.
30%
1895
Satakunta — Pori
Kiikonen, Anni
JR 65239
30%
1968
Peräpohjola — Simo
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 65242
30%
1968
Peräpohjola — Simo
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR X1 2018.
30%
1888
Satakunta — Parkano
Tyyskä, J.
SKVR VI1 2940.
30%
1929
Etelä-Savo
Koskimies, A. V.
JR 65236
29%
1968
Peräpohjola — Simo
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 64599
29%
1968
Peräpohjola — Ranua
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 70702
29%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
SKVR XII1 423.
28%
1920
Peräpohjola — Kemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 45629
28%
1915
Häme — Jämsä
Nieminen, Väinö
JR 38410
28%
1967
Etelä-Karjala — Metsäpirtti
Lehtimäki, Aili
JR 65149
28%
1968
Peräpohjola — Karunki
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 61384
28%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kestilä
Putaala, Martti
JR 64597
28%
1968
Peräpohjola — Ranua
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 38724
28%
1969
Etelä-Karjala — Metsäpirtti
Lehtimäki, Aili
JR 61391
27%
1935
Kainuu — Kuhmo
Putaala, Martti
SKVR IV2 2605.
27%
1894
Keski-Inkeri — Spankkova
Granholm
JR 27495
27%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Ylikiiminki
Korhonen, Lyyli
JR 82452
26%
1937
Pohjois-Karjala — Tohmajärvi
Vatanen, Esteri
JR 31190
26%
1938
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Suistamo
Kyttälä, Elli
JR 71668
26%
1938
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Sortavala; Itä- ja Pohjois-Inkeri — Toksova
Saikkonen, Juho
SKVR XI 507.
26%
1924
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Salokannel, Tyyne
SKVR XII2 8197.
26%
1915
Peräpohjola — Kittilä
Kemppainen, Eino
JR 16760
25%
1944
Etelä-Karjala — Parikkala
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
JR 64653
25%
1968
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 65142
25%
1968
Peräpohjola — Karunki
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 74906
25%
1936
Etelä-Savo — Savonlinna
Seppänen, Aleks.
JR 39701
25%
1963
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Rantsila
Linna, Eino
JR 65148
25%
1968
Peräpohjola — Karunki
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 65645
25%
1968
Peräpohjola — Keminmaa
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR XII2 8193 α.
24%
1911
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Paavola
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 17334
24%
1936
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Ruskeala
Härkönen, Simo
JR 16402
24%
1943
Satakunta — Nokia
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
JR 65546
24%
1968
Peräpohjola — Keminmaa
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR XII1 424.
24%
1886
Peräpohjola — Kittilä
Andersson, G. A.
JR 28876
24%
1886
Varsinais-Suomi — Uusikirkko Tl.
Kotikielen seura
JR 07605
24%
1938
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Hailuoto
Heino, Ida
SKVR XII1 428.
24%
1903
Kainuu — Kuhmo
Engelberg, R. S.
JR 41937
24%
1940
Häme — Kuhmoinen
Mannonen, Ulla
JR 38407
23%
1967
Etelä-Karjala — Metsäpirtti
Lehtimäki, Aili
JR 18279
23%
1938
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ylistaro
Ikola, J. A.
JR 17380
23%
1907
Häme — Orimattila
Heporauta, F. A.
JR 82816
23%
1921
Uusimaa — Kymi
Vilola, Saima
JR 47843
23%
1937
Pohjois-Savo — Karttula
Oksman, Juho
JR 60832
23%
1909
Pohjois-Karjala — Liperi
Pulkkinen, Heikki
JR 22245
23%
1935
Varsinais-Suomi — Halikko
Kantola, Kaisa
JR 23322
23%
1936
Pohjois-Savo — Kuopio
Karhu, Lyyli
JR 25599
23%
1967
Pohjois-Karjala — Kontiolahti
Kettunen, Onni V.
JR 46497
23%
1939
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Rantsila
Näsälä, Aune
JR 49570
23%
1956
Uusimaa — Helsinki
Paavolainen, Oma Martti
JR 64596
23%
1968
Peräpohjola — Ranua
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 64651
23%
1968
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 65240
23%
1968
Peräpohjola — Simo
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 65646
23%
1968
Peräpohjola — Keminmaa
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR XII1 425.
23%
1904
Peräpohjola — Kittilä
Salminen, Väinö
JR 80769
23%
1947
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Töysä
Tuomaala, Väinö
JR 64654
23%
1968
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR XIV 202.
22%
1932
Uusimaa — Pyhäjärvi Ul
Renlund, T.
JR 65144
22%
1968
Peräpohjola — Karunki
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 65143
22%
1968
Peräpohjola — Karunki
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 65145
22%
1968
Peräpohjola — Karunki
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 61446
22%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Ylikiiminki
Putaala, Martti
JR 07198
22%
1935
Pohjois-Savo — Tervo
Heimonen, Anni
JR 59699
22%
1939
Pohjois-Savo — Nilsiä
Pirinen, Kalle
JR 36514
22%
1937
Pohjois-Karjala — Tohmajärvi
Laine, Elli
JR 40842
22%
1924
Satakunta — Ruovesi
Luutonen, Ahto
JR 75503
22%
1961
Uusimaa — Hyvinkää
Sevola, Einari
JR 38370
22%
1967
Etelä-Karjala — Metsäpirtti
Lehtimäki, Aili
JR 06903
22%
1938
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Liminka
Heikkilä, Heimo
JR 61607
22%
1936
Kainuu — Pudasjärvi
Putaala, Martti
JR 32998
22%
1949
Satakunta — Vesilahti
Kärki, Frans
JR 38964
22%
1963
Etelä-Savo — Rantasalmi
Leinonen, Liisa
JR 32508
22%
1945
Keski-Inkeri — Kupanitsa
Kärki, Frans
JR 01839
22%
1935
Kainuu — Suomussalmi
Alopaeus, Aulis
JR 28200
22%
1930
Häme — Hausjärvi
Koskimies, A. V.
JR 65390
22%
1968
Peräpohjola — Keminmaa
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 44388
22%
1936
Etelä-Karjala — Kaukola
Munukka, Pietari
JR 16752
22%
1944
Uusimaa — Kymi
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
JR 73789
22%
1960
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Alavus
Sanakirjasäätiön välityksellä,
JR 34409
22%
1962
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Kärki, Frans
JR 18697
22%
1962
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Impilahti
Jaatinen, Elsa
JR 61380
22%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Haukipudas
Putaala, Martti
SKVR XIV 198.
21%
1922
Uusimaa — Hyvinkää
Palojoki, Sirkka
JR 19976
21%
1937
Satakunta — Mouhijärvi
Järventausta, Eero
JR 64595
21%
1968
Peräpohjola — Ranua
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR VI2 7171.
21%
1890
Etelä-Savo — Lemi
Alava, Vihtori
JR 43191
21%
1936
Häme — Urjala
Moilanen, Matti
JR 45913
21%
1937
Pohjois-Savo — Pielavesi
Nissinen, Armas
JR 13366
21%
1939
Häme — Hämeenlinna
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
JR 08266
21%
1937
Kainuu — Suomussalmi
Hiltunen, Jaakko
JR 09640
21%
1884
Etelä-Savo — Kangasniemi
Hynninen, O.
SKVR XIII4 12217.
21%
1937
Etelä-Karjala — Koivisto
Mannonen, Ulla
JR 53420
21%
1938
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Töysä
Peltonen, Erkki
JR 65237
21%
1968
Peräpohjola — Simo
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 64652
21%
1968
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 63685
21%
1939
Satakunta — Nokia
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 74957
20%
1952
Etelä-Karjala — Kivennapa
Seppänen, Hilma
JR 35265
20%
1935
Häme — Humppila
Lahti, Vihtori
JR 31400
20%
1962
Etelä-Karjala — Ylämaa
Kälviäinen, Hilda
JR 11624
20%
1933
Häme — Hämeenlinna
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
JR 30748
20%
1961
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Kuusi, Matti
JR 07035
20%
1936
Pohjois-Savo — Vieremä
Heikkinen, Anna
SKVR XII2 8194 α.
20%
1915
Kainuu — Ristijärvi
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 54891
20%
1946
Etelä-Karjala — Kivennapa
Pennanen, Olavi
JR 65241
20%
1968
Peräpohjola — Simo
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 81879
20%
1966
Etelä-Karjala — Viipuri
Vaittinen, Alina
JR 80025
20%
1962
Etelä-Karjala — Hiitola
Tontti, Alma
JR 38408
19%
1967
Etelä-Karjala — Metsäpirtti
Lehtimäki, Aili
JR 40053
19%
1964
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Haapajärvi
Lohi, Veera
JR 00984
19%
1889
Etelä-Karjala — Virolahti
Alava, Vihtori
ERA II 23, 483 (1)
19%
1930
välismaa
Ariste (Berg), Paul
JR 80529
19%
1936
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Evijärvi
Tuomaala, Väinö
SKVR VI2 7171 β.
19%
1935
Pohjois-Savo — Karttula
Oksman, Juho
SKVR XII1 426.
19%
1921
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Yliraudanjoki, Maija
JR 64065
19%
1962
Kainuu — Paltamo
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 23320
19%
1936
Pohjois-Savo — Kuopio
Karhu, Lyyli
SKVR XII2 8195.
19%
1933
Kainuu — Puolanka
Hyttinen, Matti
SKVR X1 2022.
19%
1910
Satakunta — Hämeenkyrö
Kullaa, E.
JR 64009
19%
1962
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Nivala
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 50492
19%
1937
Pohjois-Karjala — Kitee
Palosuo, K. U.
SKVR X2 5326.
19%
1911
Satakunta — Alastaro
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 00346
19%
1937
Häme — Vanaja
Aarni, Alma
JR 65936
19%
1920
Häme — Ypäjä
Rantanen, Helvi
SKVR XIII4 12216.
19%
1937
Etelä-Karjala — Koivisto
Mannonen, Ulla
SKVR XII2 8191.
18%
1933
Kainuu — Sotkamo
Sirviö, J.
JR 03726
18%
1936
Häme — Tammela
Erkko, Kalle
JR 36513
18%
1937
Pohjois-Karjala — Tohmajärvi
Laine, Elli
JR 40582
18%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kärsämäki
Luoma, Leander
JR 37080
18%
1937
Pohjois-Savo — Kiuruvesi
Lämsä, Antti
JR 05928
18%
1957
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lohtaja
Hanhisalo, Lauri
JR 36512
18%
1937
Pohjois-Karjala — Tohmajärvi
Laine, Elli
JR 70200
18%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
JR 54144
18%
1937
Etelä-Savo — Heinävesi
Pennanen, Olavi
JR 21224
18%
1938
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Himanka
Kalliomaa, Onni
JR 38409
17%
1967
Etelä-Karjala — Metsäpirtti
Lehtimäki, Aili
SKVR X1 2017.
17%
1911
Satakunta — Alastaro
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 00608
17%
1921
Häme — Ypäjä
Ainonen, Anna
JR 48856
17%
1937
Etelä-Karjala — Kaukola
Paavilainen, Simo
JR 72788
17%
1914
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR XIII4 12215.
17%
1937
Etelä-Karjala — Saari
Naukkarinen, Eino
JR 73197
17%
1935
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Salokannel, Tyyne
JR 19701
17%
1938
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Jussila, Matti
JR 39724
17%
1964
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Rantsila
Linna, Eino
JR 36510
17%
1937
Pohjois-Karjala — Tohmajärvi
Laine, Elli
JR 06870
17%
1936
Satakunta — Hämeenkyrö
Heikkilä, Heimo
JR 47831
17%
1937
Pohjois-Savo — Karttula
Oksman, Juho
JR 04125
17%
1937
Satakunta — Kangasala
Franssila, Juho
JR 44802
17%
1967
Keski-Suomi — Sumiainen
Myyryläinen, Ida
SKVR XII2 8195 α.
17%
1915
Kainuu — Puolanka
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 28879
17%
1886
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Uukuniemi
Kotikielen seura
SKVR X1 2023 δ.
17%
1922
Satakunta — Ruovesi
Saariluoma, Vilho
JR 28813
17%
1961
Etelä-Savo — Kerimäki
Kosonen, Nelly
SKVR VI1 2948.
16%
1884
Etelä-Savo — Joroinen
Kinnunen, A.
JR 82140
16%
1937
Etelä-Savo — Kangasniemi
Vallaskangas, Iida
JR 44622
16%
1936
Pohjois-Savo — Iisalmi
Mykrä, Anni
JR 39198
16%
1936
Satakunta — Vampula
Lepistö, Eino
JR 39212
16%
1945
Satakunta — Vampula
Lepistö, Eino
JR 50740
16%
1935
Etelä-Savo — Anttola
Pasonen, Vilho
JR 74788
16%
1937
Etelä-Savo — Savonlinna
Seppänen, Aleks.
SKVR XII2 8192 α.
16%
1915
Kainuu — Kuhmo
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 85330
16%
1834
None
Lönnrot, Elias
JR 75481
16%
1952
Etelä-Savo — Mikkeli
Seppänen, Olga
JR 22005
16%
1938
Satakunta — Kankaanpää
Kangas, Martti
SKVR XIII4 12214.
16%
1937
Etelä-Karjala — Uusikirkko Vpl.
Mannonen, Ulla
JR 65243
16%
1968
Peräpohjola — Simo
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR XIV 200.
16%
1937
Uusimaa — Vihti
Ekström, Fanni
SKVR VI2 5641.
16%
1903
Pohjois-Savo — Iisalmi
Ruotsalainen, Ville
JR 65648
16%
1968
Peräpohjola — Keminmaa
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 65647
15%
1968
Peräpohjola — Keminmaa
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR VI1 2946.
15%
1897
Etelä-Savo — Juva
Rimppi, Al.
SKVR X2 5332.
15%
1903
Satakunta — Noormarkku
Koskilahti, Valfr.
JR 06242
15%
1935
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Harju, Otto
JR 60817
15%
1937
Pohjois-Savo — Pielavesi
Pulkkinen, Hannes
JR 54146
15%
1937
Etelä-Savo — Heinävesi
Pennanen, Olavi
JR 73288
15%
1935
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Salokannel, Tyyne
SKVR XIV 199.
15%
1937
Uusimaa — Vihti
Ekström, Fanni
JR 36661
15%
1937
Satakunta — Mouhijärvi
Laitakari, Kaarle
JR 41877
15%
1939
Etelä-Karjala — Kuolemajärvi
Mannonen, Ulla
JR 34665
15%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Merimasku
Kärnä, Saima
JR 25921
15%
1937
Kainuu — Kuhmo
Kilponen, Lauri
SKVR XIV 201.
15%
1937
Uusimaa — Lohja
Juselius, Tilda
JR 06896
15%
1936
Satakunta — Hämeenkyrö
Heikkilä, Heimo
SKVR XIII3 6834.
15%
1917
Etelä-Karjala — Kirvu
Suomalainen, Johannes
JR 65146
15%
1968
Peräpohjola — Karunki
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 44488
15%
1881
Kainuu — Sotkamo
Mustakallio, Jooseppi
SKVR XIII3 6831.
14%
1932
Etelä-Karjala — Räisälä
Pirnes
JR 43431
14%
1939
Etelä-Karjala — Jaakkima
Moilanen, Matti
JR 18557
14%
1939
Kainuu — Sotkamo
Isola, Niilo
SKVR VI1 2951.
14%
1923
Pohjois-Savo — Nilsiä
Lahtelin, Tyyne
SKVR VII3 4447.
14%
1908
Pohjois-Karjala — Rääkkylä
Puustinen, Väinö
JR 03820
14%
1957
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lappajärvi
Etelä-Pohjanmaan Nuorisoseura; Laitinen, Nikolai
JR 36467
14%
1936
Pohjois-Karjala — Tohmajärvi
Laine, Elli
SKVR III1 446.
14%
1858
Etelä-Karjala — Lavansaari
Länkelä, Jaako
JR 37523
14%
1858
Etelä-Karjala — Seiskari
Länkelä, Jaako
JR 27488
14%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Ylikiiminki
Korhonen, Lyyli
SKVR XIII4 12218.
14%
1937
Etelä-Karjala — Koivisto
Mannonen, Ulla
JR 71302
14%
1964
Häme — Somero
Saarinen, Helmi
JR 20394
13%
1967
Etelä-Karjala — Pyhäjärvi Vpl.
Järventausta, Eero
JR 51158
13%
1909
Pohjois-Savo — Iisalmi
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 16562
12%
1943
None
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
JR 38757
12%
1969
Etelä-Karjala — Metsäpirtti
Lehtimäki, Aili
SKVR IV2 2691.
11%
1901
Keski-Inkeri — Moloskovitsa
Ruotsalainen, J. Fr.
JR 39109
11%
1937
Varsinais-Suomi — Nousiainen
Leivo, Frans
SKVR XI 1882.
11%
1880
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Veteli
Vaasan suomalaisen lyseon konventti
JR 07348
10%
1935
Häme — Hartola
Heino, Arvo