JR 07507
58%
1936
Häme — Hattula
Heino, Arvo
SKVR IX1 1302.
54%
1913
Häme — Luopioinen
Vallenius, Niilo
SKVR VIII 2137.
52%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Kuusjoki
Kallio, V. J.
JR 32980
49%
1949
Häme — Kylmäkoski
Kärki, Frans
SKVR VIII 2168.
47%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 35846
46%
1936
Varsinais-Suomi — Laitila
Laiho, Lauri
SKVR VIII 2177.
46%
1912
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 1224.
46%
1911
Häme — Janakkala
Vaara, V. B.
SKVR X1 811.
46%
1911
Satakunta — Alastaro
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X1 864.
46%
1888
Satakunta — Kangasala
Lilius, Lilli
SKVR VIII 2091.
44%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Angelniemi
Kallio, Niilo
SKVR XIV 753.
44%
1916
Uusimaa — Mäntsälä
Teräskivi, Einar
SKVR IX1 1187.
44%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 10250
42%
1925
Häme — Sääksmäki
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR VIII 2164.
41%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Saarimaa, Eemil
SKVR X1 807.
41%
1910
Satakunta — Loimaa
Ikola, Aarne
SKVR XIV 823.
41%
1925
Häme — Iitti
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR X1 821.
41%
1904
Satakunta — Kokemäki
Lempainen, Frans
SKVR X1 793.
39%
1889
Satakunta — Merikarvia
Romppanen, Eevertti
JR 26708
39%
1936
Häme — Tammela
Kokkinen, Olga
JR 59976
39%
1933
Satakunta — Ulvila
Porin tyttölyseo
SKVR IX1 1233.
38%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR VIII 2197.
38%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Rymättylä
Koisaari, Alli
SKVR X1 828.
38%
1922
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Nieminen, Aili
SKVR X1 809.
37%
1911
Satakunta — Alastaro
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR XIV 776.
37%
1932
Uusimaa — Nummi
Renlund, T.
SKVR X1 885.
37%
1915
Satakunta
Petelius, Juhani
SKVR XI 138.
37%
1909
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lehtimäki
Murtomäki, Kalle
SKVR XIV 781.
37%
1910
Uusimaa — Pusula
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 1190.
36%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 1232.
36%
1913
Häme — Loppi
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 39172
36%
1936
Satakunta — Pomarkku
Lepistö, Eino
SKVR VIII 2196.
36%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Rymättylä
Ketolainen, Eemil
SKVR VIII 2167.
35%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 1163.
35%
1913
Häme — Somero
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 34712
35%
1936
Satakunta — Merikarvia
Laiho, Aili
SKVR IX1 1162.
35%
1913
Häme — Somero
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 1205.
35%
1911
Häme — Hattula
Tuomarila, Kalle
SKVR IX1 1330.
35%
1906
Häme — Orimattila
Heporauta, F. A.
SKVR XIV 745.
35%
1906
Uusimaa — Elimäki
Heporauta, F. A.
SKVR IX1 1184.
35%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 1164.
35%
1913
Häme — Somero
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 1186.
34%
1909
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 03709
34%
1921
Häme — Loppi
Enqvist, Aili
SKVR IX1 1188.
34%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 2116.
34%
1913
Häme — Sääksmäki
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 1195.
34%
1914
Häme — Humppila
Knuutila, Viljo V.
SKVR XIV 787.
34%
1915
Uusimaa — Inkoo
Petelius, Juhani
SKVR VIII 2171.
34%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 1290.
34%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Salo, Aukusti
JR 21528
34%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Salo
Kallio, Niilo
SKVR XIV 779.
33%
1932
Uusimaa — Pusula
Renlund, T.
SKVR X1 794.
33%
1930
Satakunta — Siikainen
Oksanen Katri
SKVR X1 816.
33%
1910
Satakunta — Punkalaidun
Moisio, Hilja
SKVR X1 865.
33%
1902
Satakunta — Kangasala
Kallio, Väinö
SKVR IX1 1177.
32%
1875
Häme — Tammela
Borenius, A. A.
SKVR XIV 756.
32%
1932
Uusimaa — Tuusula
Renlund, T.
SKVR IX1 1276.
32%
1909
Häme — Lammi
Korpinen, Paavo
SKVR X1 796.
31%
1930
Satakunta — Siikainen
Oksanen Katri
JR 27122
31%
1920
Häme — Hauho
Konsti, Aino
SKVR VIII 4764.
31%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR VIII 2152.
31%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Maaria
Tallgren, Jenny Maria
SKVR IX1 1242.
31%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 70680
31%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
SKVR VIII 2172.
31%
1910
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 1206.
31%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
JR 44780
31%
1924
Häme — Koskenpää
Myrsky, Vilho
SKVR VIII 2150.
30%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Maaria
Isotalo, Paavo
SKVR X1 798.
30%
1911
Satakunta — Oripää
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR XIV 777.
30%
1915
Uusimaa — Pusula
Nyberg, Väinö ja Ylänne, Yrjö
SKVR X1 851.
30%
1886
Satakunta — Tampere
Ennegren, Amanda
JR 71011
30%
1920
Häme — Tuulos
Saarikivi, Signe
SKVR VIII 2149.
30%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Maaria
Hänninen, Laina
SKVR IX1 1173.
30%
1875
Häme — Tammela
Borenius, A. A.
SKVR X1 1067.
30%
1903
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Ahlstedt, M. F.
JR 06682
29%
1945
Uusimaa — Pyhäjärvi Ul
Hautala, Jouko
SKVR IX1 1267.
29%
1914
Häme — Koski Hl
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 1265.
29%
1914
Häme — Kärkölä
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR X1 810.
29%
1911
Satakunta — Alastaro
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 02188
29%
1920
Uusimaa — Porvoo mlk
Aronen, Matilda
JR 10167
29%
1924
Häme — Pälkäne
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR XI 1102.
29%
1889
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Teuva
Korpela, S.
JR 39478
29%
1920
Häme — Ypäjä
Lilja, Minna
JR 09398
29%
1903
Häme — Somero
Hurmerinta, Akseli
SKVR VIII 2162.
28%
1908
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Lehtisalo, T. V.
SKVR X1 839.
28%
1930
Satakunta — Karvia
Kaukamaa, L.
SKVR X1 878.
28%
1911
Satakunta — Teisko
Aatola, Tyyni
JR 83959
28%
1939
Häme — Sysmä
Väänänen, Jorma
SKVR IX1 1264.
28%
1914
Häme — Kärkölä
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 1286.
28%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR XI 144.
28%
1900
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ylihärmä
Korpi, I.
SKVR IX1 1269.
28%
1914
Häme — Koski Hl
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR VIII 2195.
28%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Yläne
Hänninen, Laina
SKVR IX1 1356.
27%
1913
Häme — Kuorevesi
Mäkelä, A. E.
SKVR IX1 1308.
27%
1913
Häme — Asikkala
Regnell, Hanna
SKVR IX1 1239.
27%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 1160.
27%
1910
Häme — Somerniemi
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 1199.
27%
1910
Häme — Humppila
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR XIV 758.
27%
1910
Uusimaa — Helsinki
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 32322
27%
1937
Satakunta — Pirkkala
Kärki, Frans
SKVR X1 808.
27%
1919
Satakunta — Alastaro
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR XI 142.
27%
1924
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Salokannel, Tyyne
SKVR IX1 1159.
27%
1910
Häme — Somerniemi
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 36708
27%
1936
Satakunta — Mouhijärvi
Laitakari, Kaarle
SKVR X1 812.
27%
1911
Satakunta — Alastaro
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 69357
26%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
SKVR IX1 1304.
26%
1915
Häme — Luopioinen
Vallenius, Niilo
SKVR XIV 778.
26%
1915
Uusimaa — Pusula
Nyberg, Väinö ja Ylänne, Yrjö
SKVR IX1 1310.
26%
1914
Häme — Asikkala
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR X1 862.
26%
1874
Satakunta — Kangasala
Borenius, A. A.
SKVR VIII 2175.
26%
1919
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 70231
26%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
SKVR IX1 1358.
26%
1913
Häme — Kuorevesi
Mäkelä, A. E.
SKVR IX1 1158.
26%
1914
Häme
Hämäläis-Osakunta
SKVR X1 834.
25%
1903
Satakunta — Hämeenkyrö
Pakula, Vihtori
SKVR IX1 1296.
25%
1914
Häme — Pälkäne
Keskitalo, E.
SKVR XIV 742.
25%
1915
Uusimaa — Kymi
Husu, Anni
SKVR VI2 6784.
25%
1934
Etelä-Savo — Pieksämäki
Kohvakka, Toini
SKVR VIII 4766.
25%
1919
Varsinais-Suomi — Nousiainen
Leivo, Frans
SKVR X1 820.
25%
1921
Satakunta — Kokemäki
Kujonpää, Lyyli
SKVR VIII 2075.
25%
1904
Varsinais-Suomi
Inkilä, Edv.
SKVR X1 995.
25%
1904
Satakunta
Inkilä, Edv.
SKVR X1 845.
25%
1879
Satakunta — Vesilahti
Borenius, A. A.
SKVR X1 846.
25%
1879
Satakunta — Vesilahti
Borenius, A. A.
SKVR X1 855.
25%
1891
Satakunta — Tampere
Niemi, H.
SKVR IX1 1161.
25%
1910
Häme — Somerniemi
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR VIII 2191.
25%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Yläne
Hänninen, Laina
SKVR IX1 1255.
25%
1914
Häme — Hausjärvi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 1270.
25%
1914
Häme — Lammi
Toivonen, K. K.
SKVR X1 842.
25%
1930
Satakunta — Karvia
Kaukamaa, L.
SKVR IX1 1182.
24%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR XIV 651.
24%
1911
Uusimaa — Askola
Laurinmäki, H. J.
SKVR XIV 775.
24%
1889
Uusimaa — Nummi
Holmberg, W. K.
SKVR VIII 2209.
24%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Vahto
Saariluoma, Vilho
SKVR IX1 1301.
24%
1913
Häme — Luopioinen
Regnell, Hanna
SKVR XIV 784.
24%
1931
Uusimaa — Sammatti
Ruoppila, Veikko
SKVR XIV 749.
24%
1915
Uusimaa — Myrskylä
Salminen, Tyyne
JR 63565
24%
1939
Satakunta — Nokia
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR X1 818.
24%
1903
Satakunta — Harjavalta
Ruusunen, Nikolaus
SKVR VIII 4765.
24%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR VI1 1473.
24%
1913
Etelä-Savo — Mäntyharju
Hänninen, Laina
SKVR X1 867.
24%
1903
Satakunta — Sahalahti
Helin, Eevert
SKVR XIV 780.
24%
1910
Uusimaa — Pusula
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 00796
23%
1948
Satakunta — Kihniö
Alanen, Viljo
SKVR XI 136.
23%
1903
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ilmajoki
Kaukola, F.
SKVR X1 813.
23%
1888
Satakunta — Huittinen
Vakkila, K. F.
SKVR X1 833.
23%
1913
Satakunta — Suodenniemi
Mattila, Martti
SKVR XIV 760.
23%
1895
Uusimaa — Nurmijärvi
Selander, O.
SKVR IX1 1324.
23%
1914
Häme — Hollola
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR X1 848.
23%
1897
Satakunta — Lempäälä
Kingelin, Adele
JR 36662
23%
1937
Satakunta — Mouhijärvi
Laitakari, Kaarle
SKVR X1 838.
23%
1913
Satakunta — Honkajoki
Kallio, V. J.
SKVR XI 133.
23%
1913
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Isojoki
Kallio, V. J.
JR 73630
23%
1932
Häme — Valkeala
Sanakirjasäätiön välityksellä,
JR 36709
23%
1936
Satakunta — Mouhijärvi
Laitakari, Kaarle
SKVR XIV 759.
23%
1932
Uusimaa — Nurmijärvi
Ollila, Reino
SKVR XV 180.
23%
1786
None
Ganander, Christfrid
SKVR X1 886.
23%
1915
Satakunta
Kivisalo, O.
SKVR XII1 993.
23%
1915
Peräpohjola — Kemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR IX1 1362.
23%
1915
Häme — Korpilahti
Kotikoski, J. W.
SKVR XII1 233.
23%
1915
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR X1 832.
22%
1893
Satakunta — Mouhijärvi
Laine, T. V.
SKVR XIV 766.
22%
1932
Uusimaa — Vihti
Ollila, Reino
JR 09613
22%
1967
Uusimaa — Kymi
Huuskonen, Toini
JR 63566
22%
1939
Satakunta — Nokia
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR VIII 2190.
22%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Yläne
Ylinen, Viktor
SKVR X1 835.
22%
1912
Satakunta — Hämeenkyrö
Nyberg, Viivi
SKVR IX1 1221.
22%
1913
Häme — Vanaja
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR XIV 809.
22%
1919
Uusimaa — Myrskylä
Salminen, Väinö
JR 46418
22%
1900
Häme — Hämeenlinna
Nyman, E.
SKVR IX1 1202.
22%
1913
Häme — Tyrväntö
Salo, Aukusti
JR 27127
22%
1920
Häme — Hauho
Konsti, Aino
SKVR VIII 2157.
22%
1892
Varsinais-Suomi — Marttila
Hildén, A.
JR 22200
22%
1935
Varsinais-Suomi — Halikko; Varsinais-Suomi — Karinainen
Kantola, Kaisa
SKVR VIII 2154.
22%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Maaria
Tallgren, Jenny Maria
SKVR IX1 1234.
22%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR XIV 754.
21%
1925
Uusimaa — Hyvinkää
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR X1 797.
21%
1913
Satakunta — Oripää
Tallgren, Jenny Maria
SKVR IX1 1193.
21%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 1263.
21%
1914
Häme — Kärkölä
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 1180.
21%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 1277.
21%
1913
Häme — Tuulos
Salo, Aukusti
JR 16084
21%
1943
Uusimaa — Kymi
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR XI 1220.
21%
1884
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ilmajoki
Pirilä, S.
SKVR IX1 1260.
21%
1914
Häme — Hausjärvi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 1171.
21%
1909
Häme — Jokioinen
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR XIV 802.
20%
1886
Uusimaa — Anjala
Tyyskä, J.
SKVR X1 801.
20%
1914
Satakunta — Oripää
Tallgren, Jenny Maria
SKVR XIV 817.
20%
1915
Uusimaa — Porvoo mlk
Velho, Osku
JR 19037
20%
1890
Keski-Suomi — Kivijärvi
Jalkanen, K. J.
JR 07690
20%
1938
Satakunta — Pihlajavesi
Helakaltio, Aini
JR 36707
20%
1936
Satakunta — Mouhijärvi
Laitakari, Kaarle
SKVR XII1 233 α.
20%
1915
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 10276
20%
1925
Häme — Vanaja
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
JR 70767
20%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
SKVR IX1 1238.
20%
1887
Häme — Loppi
Leino, G. E.
JR 24900
20%
1932
Häme — Kärkölä
Kauppinen, Eino
SKVR XIV 811.
20%
1920
Uusimaa — Askola
Allén, Tyyne
JR 73615
20%
1950
Keski-Suomi — Rautalampi
Sanakirjasäätiön välityksellä,
SKVR X1 791.
19%
1892
Satakunta — Noormarkku
Lindgren, Fredrik
SKVR X1 815.
19%
1853
Satakunta — Punkalaidun
Kahari, K. E.
SKVR IX1 1179.
19%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR XI 135.
19%
1889
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Teuva
Korpela, S.
SKVR IX1 1252.
19%
1911
Häme — Hausjärvi
Mikkola, Edv.
SKVR IX1 1189.
19%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR VI1 1507.
19%
1920
Etelä-Savo — Virtasalmi
Sievänen, Iida
SKVR IX1 1248.
19%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR XIV 822.
19%
1912
Uusimaa — Mäntsälä
Vaara, V. B.
SKVR IX1 1172.
19%
1875
Häme — Tammela
Borenius, A. A.
SKVR XI 2542.
19%
1883
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Seinäjoki
Tarkkanen, Matti
SKVR X1 802.
19%
1859
Satakunta — Säkylä
Palonen, L. A.
SKVR X1 840.
19%
1930
Satakunta — Karvia
Kaukamaa, L.
SKVR IX1 1258.
18%
1914
Häme — Hausjärvi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR VIII 2205.
18%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Nousiainen
Leivo, Frans
SKVR IX1 1319.
18%
1913
Häme — Asikkala
Vanamo, Hilma
SKVR XIV 810.
18%
1920
Uusimaa — Askola
Allén, Tyyne
SKVR X1 799.
18%
1911
Satakunta — Oripää
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR XIII2 5619.
18%
1922
Etelä-Karjala — Kaukola
Paavilainen, Ida
JR 69285
18%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
SKVR IX1 1363.
18%
1915
Häme — Korpilahti
Kotikoski, J. W.
SKVR IX1 1192.
18%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 1167.
17%
1913
Häme — Somero
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X1 872.
17%
1853
Satakunta — Eräjärvi
Kahari, K. E.
SKVR VIII 2153.
17%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Maaria
Tallgren, Jenny Maria
SKVR X1 803.
17%
1909
Satakunta — Säkylä
Saarimaa, Eemil
JR 76050
17%
1959
Häme — Somero
Saarinen, Helmi
SKVR VIII 2185.
17%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Yläne
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 1181.
17%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR X1 861.
17%
1874
Satakunta — Kangasala
Borenius, A. A.
SKVR XIV 763.
17%
1915
Uusimaa — Vihti
Hakalehto, Mimmi
SKVR IX1 1174.
17%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR X1 800.
17%
1911
Satakunta — Oripää
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X1 788.
17%
1889
Satakunta — Nakkila
Lampola, F. O.
SKVR X1 847.
17%
1904
Satakunta — Tottijärvi
Rekola, Jukka
SKVR IX1 1364.
16%
1913
Häme — Korpilahti
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X1 870.
16%
1903
Satakunta — Sahalahti
Helin, Eevert
SKVR IX1 1214.
16%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 1299.
16%
1913
Häme — Luopioinen
Regnell, Hanna
SKVR IX1 1327.
16%
1888
Häme — Orimattila
Jakobson, A. V.
SKVR IX1 1227.
16%
1914
Häme — Janakkala
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 1251.
16%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 1166.
16%
1913
Häme — Somero
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X1 823.
16%
1854
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Warelius, Antero
SKVR IX1 1262.
16%
1914
Häme — Kärkölä
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 1361.
16%
1908
Häme — Korpilahti
Kotikoski, J. W.
JR 39186
16%
1936
Satakunta — Vampula
Lepistö, Eino
SKVR VII2 2798.
16%
1846
Pohjois-Karjala — Ilomantsi
Ahlqvist, A. E.
JR 83964
16%
1939
Pohjois-Karjala — Nurmes
Väänänen, Jorma
SKVR VIII 2211.
16%
1912
Varsinais-Suomi — Taivassalo
Kallio, Niilo
SKVR XII1 234 α.
16%
1882
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Appelgren, Hjalmar
SKVR VIII 2119.
16%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Moision kansakoulu
SKVR IX1 1185.
15%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 1168.
15%
1913
Häme — Somero
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 36828
15%
1954
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lappajärvi
Etelä-Pohjanmaan Nuorisoseura; Laitinen, Nikolai
SKVR IX1 1341.
15%
1913
Häme — Heinola
Kekkonen, V.
SKVR VIII 2165.
15%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 1243.
15%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 1257.
15%
1913
Häme — Hausjärvi
Sykäri, Hilma
SKVR XIV 819.
15%
1920
Uusimaa — Mäntsälä
Alanne, Fanni
SKVR XI 2545.
15%
1890
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ylihärmä
Takala, E. E.
JR 05977
15%
1936
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhajoki
Harju, Helmi
JR 73947
14%
1953
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kalajoki
Sauvula, Iivari
SKVR VIII 2193.
14%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Yläne
Hänninen, Laina
SKVR XI 2598.
14%
1890
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ylihärmä
Takala, E. E.
SKVR XI 139.
14%
1886
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Etelä-Pohjanmaan Nuorisoseura
SKVR XIV 816.
14%
1885
Uusimaa — Porvoo mlk
Tuomala, J. E.
JR 06614
14%
1939
Pohjois-Karjala — Nurmes
Hautala, Jouko
SKVR X1 836.
14%
1902
Satakunta — Jämijärvi
Välisalo, V. R.
JR 66086
14%
1935
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Nurmo
Ranta, Sylvi
JR 67620
14%
1932
Uusimaa — Hyvinkää
Renlund, T.
SKVR IX1 1212.
14%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
JR 10335
14%
1924
Häme — Janakkala
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR X1 830.
14%
1912
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Pakula, Vihtori
SKVR XIV 830.
14%
1914
Uusimaa — Vihti
Hakalehto, Mimmi
SKVR IX1 1300.
13%
1913
Häme — Luopioinen
Regnell, Hanna
JR 39219
13%
1945
Satakunta — Vampula
Lepistö, Eino
SKVR IX1 1229.
13%
1914
Häme — Janakkala
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR XIV 772.
13%
1903
Uusimaa — Pyhäjärvi Ul
Hemmi, K.
SKVR IX1 2774.
13%
1891
Häme — Luhanka
Vaasan suomalaisen lyseon konventti
SKVR IX1 1196.
13%
1914
Häme — Humppila
Knuutila, Viljo V.
SKVR IX1 1176.
13%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 19509
13%
1936
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Jussila, Matti
SKVR IX1 1259.
13%
1914
Häme — Hausjärvi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR X1 826.
12%
1904
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Kullaa, E.
SKVR IX1 1298.
12%
1913
Häme — Pälkäne
Leander, M.
JR 33598
12%
1955
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Kärki, Frans
JR 33902
12%
1959
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Kärki, Frans
SKVR IX1 1284.
12%
1888
Häme — Hauho
Längman, K. A.
SKVR XIV 755.
12%
1888
Uusimaa — Tuusula
Längman, K. A.
SKVR XIII2 6621.
12%
1932
Etelä-Karjala — Virolahti
Korpela
JR 34031
12%
1960
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Kärki, Frans
SKVR IX1 1240.
12%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX4 33.
12%
1893
Keski-Suomi — Pihtipudas
Pihtiputaan kirjallinen seura
SKVR IX1 1057.
12%
1887
Häme — Heinola mlk
Andersson, K. F.
SKVR VI1 2092.
12%
1913
Etelä-Savo — Mäntyharju
Haronen, Ester
SKVR VIII 1372.
12%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Angelniemi
Kallio, Niilo
SKVR VIII 2176.
12%
1919
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X1 806.
12%
1919
Satakunta — Loimaa
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR XII1 1379.
12%
1913
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Hannula, Uuno
JR 07280
12%
1859
Etelä-Karjala — Rautjärvi
Heino-Vares, Olli
SKVR IX2 292.
12%
1884
Keski-Suomi — Kivijärvi
Krohn, Kaarle
SKVR X1 211.
12%
1931
Satakunta — Ikaalinen
Alanen, Viljo
JR 22305
11%
1937
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Kantola, Kaisa
SKVR X1 866.
11%
1853
Satakunta — Sahalahti
Kahari, K. E.
SKVR XII1 1348.
11%
1884
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Piippola
Keränen, E.
SKVR XII1 1383.
11%
1915
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR XI 260.
11%
1889
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lappajärvi
Brandt, Herman
SKVR X1 882.
11%
1902
Satakunta — Kihniö
Valli, J. V.
SKVR X1 212.
10%
1931
Satakunta — Ikaalinen
Alanen, Viljo
SKVR XIV 1560.
10%
1915
Uusimaa — Lapinjärvi
Salminen, Tyyne