JR 51508
42%
1930
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Ylihärmä
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 18549
39%
1936
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kannus
Isokungas, Yrjö
SKVR XII1 2854.
38%
1891
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Pyhäjoki
Rautell, E. F.
JR 27729
37%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Raahe
Korpi, Henna
JR 18073
34%
1924
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Salokannel, Tyyne
JR 78749
34%
1959
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Merijärvi
Tervonen, Viljo
JR 06976
33%
1914
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Laihia
Heikkilä, Jaakko
JR 03829
32%
1957
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lappajärvi
Etelä-Pohjanmaan Nuorisoseura; Laitinen, Nikolai
SKVR XII1 2853.
31%
1914
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kalajoki
Kivioja, V. H.
SKVR XII1 2889.
29%
1915
Peräpohjola — Ylitornio
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR XII1 2876.
29%
1915
Peräpohjola — Kemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR XII1 2855.
28%
1891
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Pyhäjoki
Rautell, E. F.
JR 67818
27%
1935
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lapua
Rintamäki, Elina
SKVR XII1 2877.
25%
1915
Peräpohjola — Kemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 68158
24%
1888
Satakunta — Merikarvia
Roslin, M. K.
SKVR XII1 2869.
24%
1915
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR XII1 2863.
24%
1915
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR XII1 2885.
24%
1915
Peräpohjola — Kemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 70976
23%
1929
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
Saari, Kustaa
JR 03031
22%
1889
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Vähäkyrö
Brandt, Herman
JR 70970
22%
1929
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
Saari, Kustaa
JR 00952
22%
1908
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Alanen, Yrjö
JR 57350
21%
1932
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 03805
21%
1956
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Lehtimäki
Etelä-Pohjanmaan Nuorisoseura
JR 40606
20%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kärsämäki
Luoma, Leander
JR 10652
20%
1932
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Rantsila
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
JR 15849
20%
1939
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Rantsila
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
JR 69741
20%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
JR 46215
20%
1910
Satakunta — Eurajoki
Nurmi, Frans
JR 51509
20%
1930
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Perho
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XII1 2896.
19%
1915
Peräpohjola — Muonio
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 52402
19%
1938
Peräpohjola — Turtola
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 00621
19%
1936
Pohjois-Savo — Vehmersalmi
Airaksinen, Emil
JR 75764
19%
1936
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Rantsila
Simojoki, Janne
SKVR XII1 2890.
18%
1915
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 51325
18%
1911
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Paavola
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 57173
18%
1932
Peräpohjola — Muonio
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 52389
18%
1938
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Paavola
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 57393
18%
1932
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 45631
17%
1916
Häme — Jämsä
Nieminen, Väinö