JR 11765
100%
1933
Satakunta — Nakkila
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR XII1 3392.
97%
1897
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Oulu
Kenttämaa, Matti
SKVR XII1 3399.
97%
1915
Peräpohjola
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 19946
97%
1937
Satakunta — Mouhijärvi
Järventausta, Eero
JR 75717
97%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Muhos
Similä, Lyyli
SKVR IX1 3025.
92%
1911
Häme — Hattula
Tuomarila, Kalle
JR 65250
91%
1968
Peräpohjola — Simo
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 51301
91%
1910
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Muhos
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 69667
88%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
JR 65676
85%
1968
Peräpohjola — Keminmaa
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 61179
82%
1915
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Haapavesi
Puolitaival, MIlja
SKVR VI1 2628.
80%
1913
Pohjois-Savo — Kuopio
Wessman, V. E. V.
JR 64291
78%
1968
Peräpohjola — Ranua
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 69785
76%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
JR 07418
75%
1935
Häme — Hartola
Heino, Arvo
SKVR XII1 3400.
74%
1915
Peräpohjola — Simo
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR VII3 4351.
74%
1884
Pohjois-Karjala
Krohn, Kaarle
SKVR IX1 3035.
70%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 31177
70%
1963
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Liminka
Kytökorpi, Paavo
SKVR X1 1813.
70%
1931
Satakunta — Mänttä
Mäntän kansakoulun oppilaat
SKVR IX1 3052.
69%
1913
Häme — Korpilahti
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX2 410.
69%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Salo, Aukusti
JR 38256
69%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Leander, M.
JR 38814
69%
1939
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Pyhäjärvi Ol.
Lehto, Lemmikki
JR 42875
69%
1912
Häme — Pälkäne
Mikkola, Edv.
SKVR IX1 3017.
69%
1912
Häme — Jokioinen
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 26016
68%
1936
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Paavola
Kinnunen, Naimi
JR 44332
68%
1904
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Isojoki
Munck, Edv.
SKVR IX1 3024.
68%
1913
Häme — Tyrväntö
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR X1 1797.
67%
1889
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Ojansuu, A. H.
JR 46536
67%
1939
Kainuu — Suomussalmi
Oikarinen, Juho
JR 49182
67%
1955
Häme — Kalvola
Paavolainen, Oma Martti
JR 59910
67%
1966
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Alavus
Pohjasniemi, Väinö
JR 01750
66%
1935
Kainuu — Suomussalmi
Alopaeus, Aulis
JR 47949
66%
1932
Uusimaa — Nurmijärvi
Ollila, Reino
SKVR IX2 409.
65%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Koskenjaakko, Anshelm
JR 70368
65%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
JR 00272
65%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 53899
65%
1935
Etelä-Savo — Heinävesi
Pennanen, Olavi
SKVR XII1 3397.
65%
1915
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 68151
64%
1957
Uusimaa — Tuusula
Rosenberg, Antti
SKVR XII2 8414.
64%
1935
Kainuu — Suomussalmi
Manninen, Heikki
SKVR X1 1788.
63%
1889
Satakunta — Pori
Tuomi, Tuomas
JR 25555
63%
1935
Satakunta — Kiikka
Kesti, Hilkka
SKVR IX1 3022.
63%
1913
Häme — Tyrväntö
Salo, Aukusti
JR 19373
63%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Vihanti
Junttila, M. A.
JR 40577
63%
1935
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kärsämäki
Luoma, Leander
SKVR XII1 3398.
62%
1915
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 67703
62%
1932
Uusimaa — Tuusula
Renlund, T.
JR 65387
61%
1968
Peräpohjola — Keminmaa
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 80476
60%
1936
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Evijärvi
Tuomaala, Väinö
SKVR X1 1803.
60%
1914
Satakunta — Tampere
Loukola, Ludvig
SKVR XIV 1916.
60%
1916
Uusimaa — Kymi
Husu, Anni
SKVR XII1 3402.
60%
1920
Peräpohjola — Kemijärvi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 63472
60%
1939
Satakunta — Nokia
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 64292
60%
1968
Peräpohjola — Ranua
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 65024
60%
1968
Peräpohjola — Karunki
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 65251
60%
1968
Peräpohjola — Simo
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 65675
60%
1968
Peräpohjola — Keminmaa
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 27350
59%
1937
Pohjois-Karjala — Liperi
Korhola, Tommi
SKVR IX1 3033.
59%
1913
Häme — Vanaja
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR VII3 4347.
59%
1893
Pohjois-Karjala — Kesälahti
Kallio, Pekka
JR 00209
58%
1936
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Sortavala
Aalto, Sanni
JR 60833
58%
1909
Pohjois-Karjala — Liperi
Pulkkinen, Heikki
JR 64930
57%
1968
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 05445
57%
1899
Keski-Suomi — Karstula
Hahnsson, Hilja
SKVR X1 1794.
57%
1903
Satakunta — Kokemäki
Paasikivi, V.
SKVR IX1 3044.
56%
1913
Häme — Luopioinen
Regnell, Hanna
JR 24929
56%
1932
Uusimaa — Mäntsälä
Kauppinen, Eino
SKVR VI1 2627.
56%
1933
Etelä-Savo — Heinävesi
Mäkipalo, Tauno
SKVR XIV 1925.
56%
1915
Uusimaa — Mäntsälä
Louhe, Lempi
JR 03527
55%
1932
Uusimaa — Vihti
Enäjärvi-Haavio, Elsa
SKVR XII1 3403.
55%
1932
Länsipohja — Täräntö
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 40493
55%
1935
Pohjois-Karjala — Nurmes
Lukkarinen, Toimi
SKVR VII3 4349.
54%
1914
Pohjois-Karjala — Polvijärvi
Varis, Aino
SKVR XIII4 12279.
54%
1937
Etelä-Karjala — Koivisto
Mannonen, Ulla
JR 23825
54%
1937
Etelä-Savo — Rantasalmi
Kaukonen, Katri
JR 11923
53%
1933
Satakunta — Rauma
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
JR 15232
53%
1939
Satakunta — Rauma
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
JR 53457
53%
1942
Pohjois-Karjala — Nurmes
Peltonen, Erkki
SKVR XIV 1929.
53%
1915
Uusimaa — Tuusula
Lindstedt, Armas
SKVR XIII4 12281.
53%
1937
Etelä-Karjala — Hiitola
Mannonen, Ulla
JR 18053
52%
1924
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Salokannel, Tyyne
JR 05589
50%
1915
Uusimaa — Vihti
Hakalehto, Mimmi
JR 63447
50%
1939
Satakunta — Nokia
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR XIII3 6929.
49%
1933
Etelä-Karjala — Kurkijoki
Haltsonen, Sulo
JR 40834
49%
1924
Satakunta — Ruovesi
Luutonen, Ahto
JR 69004
48%
1935
Pohjois-Karjala — Pielisjärvi
Saarelainen, J. V.
JR 18051
47%
1924
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Salokannel, Tyyne
JR 53900
47%
1935
Etelä-Savo — Heinävesi
Pennanen, Olavi
SKVR VI2 7120.
46%
1935
Etelä-Savo — Sulkava
Leppänen, August
JR 80906
45%
1949
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Veteli
Tuomaala, Väinö
JR 18054
44%
1924
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Kauhava
Salokannel, Tyyne
SKVR IX1 3029.
44%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 3031.
44%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 3037.
44%
1913
Häme — Hausjärvi
Sykäri, Hilma
JR 59768
44%
1924
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Ruskeala
Pitkänen, Anni
JR 69012
44%
1935
Pohjois-Karjala — Pielisjärvi
Saarelainen, J. V.
JR 73669
42%
1936
Häme — Asikkala
Sanakirjasäätiön välityksellä,
SKVR VI1 2625.
41%
1913
Etelä-Savo — Mäntyharju
Kantele, Toini
SKVR IX1 3038.
40%
1914
Häme — Hausjärvi
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 01824
40%
1935
Kainuu — Suomussalmi
Alopaeus, Aulis
JR 06921
39%
1938
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Oulu
Heikkilä, Heimo
JR 53895
39%
1935
Etelä-Savo — Heinävesi
Pennanen, Olavi
SKVR IX1 3041.
39%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR X1 1799.
38%
1905
Satakunta — Kauvatsa
Santavirta, K. O.
JR 67593
37%
1932
Uusimaa — Hyvinkää
Renlund, T.
JR 03841
37%
1950
Keski-Suomi — Viitasaari
Etelälahti, Eemeli
SKVR VI1 2626.
37%
1925
Etelä-Savo — Kangasniemi
Kuitunen, Oskari
SKVR X1 1795.
36%
1904
Satakunta — Kokemäki
Lempainen, Frans
JR 42097
36%
1931
Satakunta — Mänttä
Mäntän kansakoulun oppilaat
JR 51629
36%
1930
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Perho
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 06872
36%
1936
Satakunta — Hämeenkyrö
Heikkilä, Heimo
JR 01721
33%
1935
Kainuu — Suomussalmi
Alopaeus, Aulis
SKVR XIII3 6928.
33%
1882
Etelä-Karjala — Hiitola
Kekki, Erkki
JR 16652
32%
1944
Uusimaa — Ruotsinpyhtää
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR XIII4 12278.
31%
1936
Etelä-Karjala — Koivisto
Mannonen, Ulla
JR 62872
31%
1952
Etelä-Savo — Haukivuori
Pöyhönen, Martti
SKVR IX1 3048.
30%
1913
Häme — Asikkala
Vanamo, Hilma
JR 46033
30%
1936
Pohjois-Savo — Kiuruvesi
Nivalainen, Juho
SKVR VIII 4225.
29%
1921
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Lang, Ingrid
SKVR XIV 457.
28%
1922
Uusimaa — Anjala
Vuorenpää, Kyllikki
SKVR XIV 465.
27%
1939
Uusimaa — Artjärvi
Saarto, Maila
JR 35973
27%
1938
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Laiho, Lauri
SKVR XIV 1917.
25%
1886
Uusimaa — Anjala
Tyyskä, J.
SKVR VIII 4220.
25%
1912
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Kallio, Niilo
SKVR XIII4 12280.
24%
1938
Etelä-Karjala — Kaukola
Munukka, Pietari
JR 09884
22%
1936
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Sortavala
Hyvärinen, Juho
SKVR XIV 1927.
22%
1915
Uusimaa — Mäntsälä
Louhe, Lempi
SKVR IX1 3015.
22%
1913
Häme — Somero
Tamminen, Vappu
SKVR XIV 1920.
20%
1915
Uusimaa — Myrskylä
Salminen, Tyyne
SKVR VIII 4217.
20%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Kiikala
Kallio, V. J.
SKVR XIV 1919.
17%
1913
Uusimaa — Lapinjärvi
Salminen, Tyyne
SKVR X1 1805.
17%
1853
Satakunta — Sahalahti
Hahnsson, J. A.
SKVR XIV 1923.
15%
1915
Uusimaa — Porvoo mlk
Velho, Osku
SKVR X1 1808.
14%
1909
Satakunta — Oripää
Kesälä, Eelis
SKVR VIII 4211.
12%
1910
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Kallio, Ilmari
SKVR XIV 1463.
12%
1915
Uusimaa — Porvoo
Velho, Osku
SKVR XIV 1924.
12%
1915
Uusimaa — Porvoo mlk
Velho, Osku
JR 82554
12%
1918
Uusimaa
Velho, Osku
SKVR XIV 1462.
11%
1915
Uusimaa — Porvoo mlk
Velho, Osku