SKVR IX1 1670.
82%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 1656.
79%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 1669.
78%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 1665.
77%
1904
Häme — Loppi
Järvinen, K.
SKVR X1 1015.
70%
1904
Satakunta — Tottijärvi
Rekola, Jukka
SKVR IX1 1671.
68%
1914
Häme — Hausjärvi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR XIV 521 a.
65%
1932
Uusimaa — Vihti
Enäjärvi-Haavio, Elsa
JR 34033
65%
1960
Satakunta — Vesilahti
Kärki, Frans
SKVR IX1 1635.
65%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR VIII 2055.
62%
1910
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR XIV 535.
62%
1932
Uusimaa — Pusula
Renlund, T.
SKVR X1 1009.
61%
1911
Satakunta — Alastaro
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR XIV 522.
61%
1915
Uusimaa — Vihti
Hakalehto, Mimmi
SKVR IX1 1621.
61%
1910
Häme — Somerniemi
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 40681
61%
1963
Uusimaa — Pusula
Lusenius, Ida
JR 33587
61%
1955
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Kärki, Frans
SKVR VIII 2029.
60%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Kuusjoki
Kallio, V. J.
SKVR XIV 539.
60%
1931
Uusimaa — Sammatti
Ruoppila, Veikko
SKVR XIV 540.
59%
1915
Uusimaa — Inkoo
Petelius, Juhani
SKVR IX1 1632.
59%
1909
Häme — Jokioinen
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR XIV 521.
59%
1932
Uusimaa — Vihti
Enäjärvi-Haavio, Elsa
SKVR IX1 1622.
58%
1910
Häme — Somerniemi
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 1638.
58%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR VIII 2054.
58%
1910
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR XIV 525.
58%
1932
Uusimaa — Vihti
Ollila, Reino
SKVR XIV 528.
58%
1935
Uusimaa — Lohja
Vuorio, Hilda
SKVR IX1 1636.
57%
1912
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 1623.
56%
1913
Häme — Somero
Tamminen, Vappu
SKVR X1 1010.
56%
1909
Satakunta — Punkalaidun
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X1 1009 α.
56%
1924
Satakunta — Alastaro
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
JR 02143
55%
1900
Uusimaa — Karjalohja
Anthoni, Hj.
JR 10240
55%
1925
Varsinais-Suomi — Nauvo
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR VIII 2047.
55%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Karinainen
Kesälä, Eelis
SKVR IX1 1647.
55%
1913
Häme — Sääksmäki
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR XIV 523.
55%
1915
Uusimaa — Vihti
Hakalehto, Mimmi
SKVR IX1 1629.
55%
1909
Häme — Jokioinen
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X1 1016.
54%
1891
Satakunta — Tampere
Niemi, H.
SKVR XIV 519.
54%
1936
Uusimaa — Hyvinkää
Sykäri, Hilma
SKVR VIII 2040.
54%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Maaria
Tallgren, Jenny Maria
SKVR VIII 2038.
53%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Maaria
Isotalo, Paavo
JR 65886
53%
1954
Varsinais-Suomi — Suomusjärvi
Rantalaiho, H. A.
SKVR X1 1003.
53%
1911
Satakunta — Oripää
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR VIII 2031.
53%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Kuusjoki
Kallio, V. J.
SKVR VIII 2053.
53%
1910
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 22289
53%
1937
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Kantola, Kaisa
JR 09072
53%
1936
Satakunta — Vampula
Hongisto, Paavo
SKVR X1 1004.
52%
1911
Satakunta — Oripää
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 1644.
52%
1909
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 1625.
52%
1913
Häme — Somero
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 71581
52%
1941
Uusimaa — Pyhäjärvi Ul
Saarto, Maila
SKVR VIII 2050.
52%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 1640.
52%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR VIII 2059.
51%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Yläne
Ylinen, Viktor
SKVR IX1 1667.
51%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 1637.
51%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 1641.
51%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 07501
51%
1936
Häme — Loppi
Heino, Arvo
SKVR X1 1018 α.
51%
1925
Satakunta
Jussila, K. V.
SKVR X1 1013.
51%
1924
Satakunta — Honkajoki
Hirsikoski, Anna
SKVR VIII 2060.
51%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Yläne
Tallgren, Jenny Maria
SKVR VIII 2049.
51%
1908
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Lehtisalo, T. V.
JR 73870
51%
1936
Häme — Jokioinen
Sanakirjasäätiön välityksellä,
SKVR XIV 534.
50%
1932
Uusimaa — Pusula
Renlund, T.
SKVR IX1 1633.
49%
1913
Häme — Jokioinen
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X1 1008.
49%
1911
Satakunta — Alastaro
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 40684
49%
1963
Uusimaa — Pusula
Lusenius, Ida
JR 20581
49%
1914
Satakunta — Oripää
Järvinen, Impi
SKVR VIII 2039.
49%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Maaria
Tallgren, Jenny Maria
SKVR X1 1005.
49%
1914
Satakunta — Oripää
Tallgren, Jenny Maria
SKVR XIV 524.
48%
1932
Uusimaa — Vihti
Ollila, Reino
JR 03713
48%
1921
Häme — Loppi
Enqvist, Aili
SKVR VIII 2051.
48%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 1624.
48%
1914
Häme — Somero
Häyrinen, Kalle
SKVR XIV 712.
48%
1932
Uusimaa — Nummi
Renlund, T.
SKVR IX1 1643.
48%
1909
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 1628.
47%
1913
Häme — Somero
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 38879
46%
1922
Häme — Riihimäki
Lehtonen, Lempi
SKVR XIV 529.
46%
1903
Uusimaa — Pyhäjärvi Ul
Hemmi, K.
JR 66767
46%
1965
Häme — Janakkala
Ratia, Mildred
SKVR XIV 527.
46%
1932
Uusimaa — Lohja
Renlund, T.
JR 10312
46%
1925
Varsinais-Suomi — Karinainen
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR IX1 1626.
46%
1913
Häme — Somero
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR VIII 2046.
45%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Koski Tl.
Saariluoma, Vilho
SKVR VIII 4756.
45%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 1631.
45%
1909
Häme — Jokioinen
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR XIV 532.
45%
1932
Uusimaa — Pyhäjärvi Ul
Renlund, T.
SKVR XIV 520.
44%
1915
Uusimaa — Tuusula
Lindstedt, Armas
JR 69226
44%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
JR 69551
44%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
SKVR VIII 2045.
44%
1892
Varsinais-Suomi — Marttila
Hildén, A.
SKVR IX1 1639.
44%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 1654.
43%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 1675.
43%
1915
Häme — Padasjoki
Rapola, Martti
SKVR VIII 2033.
43%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Kuusjoki
Kallio, V. J.
SKVR VIII 2056.
43%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X1 1012.
43%
1853
Satakunta — Mouhijärvi
Kahari, K. E.
SKVR VIII 2048.
43%
1908
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Lehtisalo, T. V.
SKVR IX1 1666.
42%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 1660.
42%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR XIV 531.
42%
1932
Uusimaa — Pyhäjärvi Ul
Renlund, T.
SKVR X1 1014.
42%
1925
Satakunta — Kuru
Jussila, K. V.
SKVR X1 1017 α.
42%
1925
Satakunta — Teisko
Jussila, K. V.
JR 10197
42%
1925
Satakunta — Teisko
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR IX1 1668.
42%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 66766
42%
1965
Häme — Janakkala
Ratia, Mildred
JR 27291
42%
1937
Pohjois-Karjala — Liperi
Korhola, Tommi
SKVR VIII 2065.
41%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Vahto
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR VIII 2057.
40%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Yläne
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X1 1007.
40%
1919
Satakunta — Loimaa
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR VIII 2067.
40%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Vahto
Saariluoma, Vilho
SKVR XIV 530.
39%
1932
Uusimaa — Pyhäjärvi Ul
Renlund, T.
SKVR VIII 2022.
39%
1912
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Kallio, Niilo
SKVR IX1 1645.
39%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 38237
38%
1913
Satakunta — Lempäälä
Leander, M.
SKVR VIII 2052.
38%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR VIII 2027.
38%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Halikko
Kallio, V. J.
SKVR IX1 1483.
38%
1914
Häme — Hausjärvi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR VIII 2017.
37%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Karuna
Saariluoma, Vilho
SKVR IX1 1648.
37%
1914
Häme — Kalvola
Lehtonen, K. F.
SKVR XIV 533.
37%
1892
Uusimaa — Nummi
Hultin, Hj.
SKVR X1 1006.
36%
1913
Satakunta — Loimaa
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR VIII 2042.
36%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Lieto
Saariluoma, Vilho
SKVR VIII 2064.
36%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Nousiainen
Saarimaa, Eemil
SKVR X1 1017.
36%
1888
Satakunta — Kuhmalahti
Lindroos, J.
SKVR IX1 1650.
36%
1913
Häme — Tyrväntö
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 1652.
36%
1913
Häme — Tyrväntö
Lehtonen, K. F.
SKVR IX1 1655.
36%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 1657.
36%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 1658.
36%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 1659.
36%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 1672.
36%
1914
Häme — Koski Hl
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 1485.
35%
1914
Häme — Hausjärvi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR VIII 2066.
35%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Vahto
Saariluoma, Vilho
SKVR IX1 1663.
35%
1913
Häme — Hämeenlinna
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR VIII 2014.
35%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Perniö
Saariluoma, Vilho
SKVR IX1 1220.
34%
1889
Häme — Vanaja
Neovius, A. D.
SKVR VIII 2032.
34%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Kuusjoki
Kallio, V. J.
SKVR IX1 1646.
34%
1914
Häme — Humppila
Knuutila, Viljo V.
SKVR XIV 751.
34%
1889
Uusimaa — Porvoo
Neovius, A. D.
SKVR IX1 1661.
33%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR VIII 2041.
33%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Lieto
Saariluoma, Vilho
SKVR IX1 1642.
33%
1913
Häme — Tammela
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 1674.
33%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 1681.
33%
1914
Häme — Heinola mlk
Groundstroem, Kalervo
SKVR IX1 1649.
32%
1913
Häme — Tyrväntö
Salo, Aukusti
JR 69303
32%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
SKVR VIII 2044.
31%
1850
Varsinais-Suomi — Marttila
Reinholm, H. A.
JR 67352
31%
1847
Varsinais-Suomi — Marttila
Reinholm, H. A.
SKVR VIII 2016.
31%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Suomusjärvi
Saariluoma, Vilho
SKVR XIV 518.
31%
1915
Uusimaa — Myrskylä
Salminen, Tyyne
SKVR IX1 1677.
30%
1913
Häme — Asikkala
Vanamo, Hilma
SKVR IX1 1651.
30%
1913
Häme — Tyrväntö
Salo, Aukusti
JR 46029
30%
1936
Pohjois-Savo — Kiuruvesi
Nivalainen, Juho
SKVR IX1 1630.
30%
1913
Häme — Jokioinen
Nikula, Suoma
SKVR X1 1076.
30%
1919
Satakunta — Lavia
Kallio, Saima
SKVR IX1 1673.
30%
1913
Häme — Hauho
Salo, Aukusti
JR 06371
30%
1946
Uusimaa — Pornainen
Harmas, Hertta
SKVR VIII 2021.
29%
1910
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Kallio, Ilmari
SKVR VI1 1426.
28%
1933
Etelä-Savo — Lappee
Kohvakka, Toini
SKVR XIV 538.
28%
1931
Uusimaa — Sammatti
Ruoppila, Veikko
JR 10262
28%
1925
Häme — Kalvola
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR VII2 3685.
28%
1917
Pohjois-Karjala — Kuusjärvi
Kallio, V. J.
SKVR X1 888.
27%
1912
Satakunta — Eurajoki
Hänninen, Laina
SKVR IX1 1634.
27%
1912
Häme — Tammela
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 1627.
27%
1913
Häme — Somero
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 76754
26%
1937
Pohjois-Savo — Leppävirta
Sääski, Sylvi
SKVR VIII 2043.
26%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Paattinen
Saariluoma, Vilho
JR 36658
26%
1937
Satakunta — Mouhijärvi
Laitakari, Kaarle
JR 65927
26%
1920
Häme — Ypäjä
Rantanen, Helvi
SKVR VIII 2015.
26%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Perniö
Myrsky, Vilho
JR 53685
25%
1935
Etelä-Savo — Heinävesi
Pennanen, Olavi
SKVR VIII 2019.
25%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Kallio, Ilmari
SKVR XIV 526.
25%
1937
Uusimaa — Lohja
Juselius, Tilda
SKVR VIII 2018.
25%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Sauvo
Saariluoma, Vilho
SKVR IX1 1653.
25%
1914
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 1676.
25%
1903
Häme — Asikkala
Salminen, Väinö
SKVR IX1 1323.
24%
1914
Häme — Hollola
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR X1 1021.
24%
1895
Satakunta — Luvia
Kiikonen, Anni
JR 76918
24%
1938
Etelä-Savo — Kangaslampi
Sääski, Sylvi
JR 09051
24%
1936
Satakunta — Huittinen
Hongisto, Paavo
SKVR VIII 2020.
24%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Kallio, V. J.
SKVR IX1 1664.
23%
1913
Häme — Renko
Salo, Aukusti
SKVR IX1 1679.
23%
1914
Häme — Asikkala
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 81756
23%
1921
Varsinais-Suomi — Pertteli
Vaahtera, Aino
SKVR VI1 1428.
23%
1933
Etelä-Savo — Pieksämäki
Kohvakka, Toini
SKVR IX1 1683.
23%
1890
Häme — Hartola
Öfverling, J.
SKVR IX1 1662.
23%
1913
Häme — Hattula
Salo, Aukusti
JR 36193
23%
1938
Varsinais-Suomi — Karjala Tl.
Laiho, Lauri
SKVR VI1 1427.
23%
1884
Etelä-Savo — Joroinen
Kinnunen, A.
SKVR VI1 1430.
23%
1884
Etelä-Savo — Joroinen
Kinnunen, A.
SKVR VIII 4755.
22%
1916
Varsinais-Suomi — Kisko
Toivonen, Yrjö
JR 09210
22%
1936
Pohjois-Savo — Nilsiä
Horttanainen, Erkki
SKVR XIV 536.
22%
1931
Uusimaa — Sammatti
Ruoppila, Veikko
JR 71561
22%
1941
Uusimaa — Pyhäjärvi Ul
Saarto, Maila
SKVR VIII 2058.
22%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Yläne
Rantasalo, Varma
SKVR VIII 2026.
21%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Muurla
Kallio, Niilo
JR 69587
21%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
SKVR VIII 2023.
20%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Kallio, V. J.
SKVR VIII 2030.
20%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Kuusjoki
Kallio, V. J.
SKVR VI2 6807.
20%
1934
Etelä-Savo — Heinävesi
Mäkipalo, Tauno
SKVR X1 1011.
20%
1902
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Ahlstedt, M. F.
SKVR VIII 2438.
20%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Uusikirkko Tl.
Numminen, Jalo
SKVR XII1 967.
20%
1915
Peräpohjola — Rovaniemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR VIII 2061.
20%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Yläne
Hänninen, Laina
SKVR IX1 1682.
20%
1887
Häme — Heinola mlk
Andersson, K. F.
SKVR XIV 537.
20%
1931
Uusimaa — Sammatti
Ruoppila, Veikko
JR 39476
20%
1920
Häme — Ypäjä
Lilja, Minna
JR 63491
20%
1939
Satakunta — Nokia
Railonsala, Artturi
JR 69317
19%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
SKVR VIII 2496.
19%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Moision kansakoulu
SKVR VI1 1408.
19%
1923
Etelä-Savo — Kangasniemi
Kuitunen, Oskari
SKVR X1 1018.
19%
1914
Satakunta — Virrat
Sievänen, Aura
JR 32315
19%
1928
Satakunta — Vesilahti
Kärki, Frans
SKVR VIII 2448.
19%
1928
Varsinais-Suomi — Pyhämaa
Seppänen, Iina
SKVR VIII 2667.
18%
1912
Varsinais-Suomi — Taivassalo
Kallio, Niilo
SKVR VIII 2028.
18%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Pertteli
Kallio, Niilo
JR 34550
18%
1963
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Kärki, Frans
SKVR VIII 2440.
18%
1915
Varsinais-Suomi — Uusikaupunki
Iisalo, Kaarlo
SKVR VIII 2436.
17%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Uusikirkko Tl.
Hänninen, Laina
SKVR VIII 2025.
17%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Muurla
Saariluoma, Vilho
SKVR VIII 2535.
17%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Maaria
Marjanen, Vilho
JR 70812
17%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
SKVR VII2 3786.
16%
1885
Pohjois-Karjala — Pälkjärvi
Kuopion lyseon toverikunta
SKVR VII2 3786 a.
16%
1885
Pohjois-Karjala — Pälkjärvi
Kuopion Isänmaallinen Seura
SKVR VIII 2062.
16%
1885
Varsinais-Suomi — Raisio
Tamminen, Emanuel
SKVR VIII 2425.
16%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Mietoinen
Merilä, Olga
JR 17448
15%
1957
Itä- ja Pohjois-Inkeri — Vuole
Hörkkä, Lempi
JR 69710
14%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
JR 35872
14%
1936
Varsinais-Suomi — Uusikirkko Tl.
Laiho, Lauri
SKVR VII2 3789.
13%
1909
Pohjois-Karjala — Juuka
Kokkonen, Heikki
SKVR X1 887.
13%
1928
Satakunta — Rauma
Vaahtoranta, Into