SKVR X1 1043.
49%
1912
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Pakula, Vihtori
SKVR X1 1028.
46%
1911
Satakunta — Oripää
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X1 1031.
45%
1909
Satakunta — Oripää
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X1 1029.
43%
1911
Satakunta — Oripää
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X1 1042.
42%
1903
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Kullaa, E.
SKVR VIII 2746.
41%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Marttila
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR IX1 2075.
41%
1913
Häme — Jokioinen
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X1 1026.
40%
1930
Satakunta — Siikainen
Helomaa, Kyllikki
SKVR X1 1033.
40%
1911
Satakunta — Alastaro
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR X1 1041.
39%
1904
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Katajaranta, Kalle
JR 63590
39%
1939
Satakunta — Nokia
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR X1 1051.
38%
1909
Satakunta — Tampere
Kallio, V. J.
SKVR X1 1038.
38%
1902
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Ahlstedt, M. F.
SKVR VIII 2711.
37%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Moision kansakoulu
JR 27123
37%
1920
Häme — Hauho
Konsti, Aino
SKVR VIII 2740.
37%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Maaria
Tallgren, Jenny Maria
JR 05890
36%
1936
Satakunta — Viljakkala
Hanhijoki, Helmi
SKVR VIII 2772.
36%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Laitila
Vierumäki, J. V.
SKVR X1 1030.
35%
1914
Satakunta — Oripää
Tallgren, Jenny Maria
SKVR X1 1039.
35%
1903
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Ahlstedt, M. F.
JR 32307
35%
1928
Satakunta — Vesilahti
Kärki, Frans
SKVR VIII 4830.
35%
1916
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 07265
35%
1936
Satakunta — Mouhijärvi
Heinäkoski, Aili
SKVR X1 1024.
34%
1888
Satakunta — Merikarvia
Roslin, M. K.
SKVR X1 1050.
33%
1889
Satakunta — Pirkkala
Starck, Anni
JR 47904
33%
1962
Varsinais-Suomi — Karjala Tl.
Ollila-Julin, Aino
JR 10208
33%
1924
Häme — Jämsä
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
SKVR X1 1032.
33%
1913
Satakunta — Loimaa
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR VIII 2737.
32%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Paimio
Kallio, Niilo
SKVR IX1 2094.
32%
1914
Häme — Hollola
Aaltonen, Esko
JR 06867
32%
1936
Satakunta — Hämeenkyrö
Heikkilä, Heimo
SKVR VIII 2745.
32%
1891
Varsinais-Suomi — Marttila
Hildén, A.
SKVR X1 1035.
32%
1910
Satakunta — Punkalaidun
Moisio, Hilja
SKVR X1 1020.
32%
1852
Satakunta — Eura
Kahari, K. E.
SKVR VIII 2670.
31%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Pyhäranta
Laaksonen, Salli
SKVR X1 1045.
31%
1912
Satakunta — Hämeenkyrö
Nyberg, Viivi
SKVR VIII 2743.
31%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Paattinen
Tallgren, Jenny Maria
SKVR X1 1048.
30%
1904
Satakunta — Tottijärvi
Rekola, Jukka
SKVR VIII 2755.
30%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Merimasku
Kärnä, Saima
SKVR X1 1027.
30%
1909
Satakunta — Oripää
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR VIII 2749.
30%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR XII1 1061.
29%
1915
Peräpohjola — Turtola
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR X1 1025.
28%
1890
Satakunta — Siikainen
Laiho, Antto
SKVR VIII 2751.
28%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Yläne
Ylinen, Viktor
JR 84465
28%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Yläne
Ylinen, Viktor
JR 32979
27%
1949
Häme — Kylmäkoski
Kärki, Frans
SKVR VIII 2739.
27%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Maaria
Tallgren, Jenny Maria
JR 21206
27%
1935
Satakunta — Kokemäki
Kallio, Kaarlo
SKVR IX1 2079.
27%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR VIII 2765.
27%
1908
Varsinais-Suomi — Mynämäki
Saarimaa, Eemil
SKVR X1 1248.
27%
1930
Satakunta — Siikainen
Oksanen Katri
JR 28943
27%
1908
Häme — Korpilahti
Kotikoski, J. W.
SKVR X1 1019.
25%
1852
Satakunta — Eura
Kahari, K. E.
SKVR X1 436.
25%
1909
Satakunta — Honkajoki
Kallio, V. J.
SKVR IX1 2104.
24%
1913
Häme — Kuorevesi
Mäkelä, A. E.
SKVR X1 1049.
24%
1904
Satakunta — Tottijärvi
Rekola, Jukka
SKVR IX1 2087.
24%
1913
Häme — Asikkala
Regnell, Hanna
SKVR VIII 2734.
24%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Piikkiö
Häyrinen, Kalle
SKVR VIII 2767.
24%
1917
Varsinais-Suomi — Mynämäki
Numminen, Jalo
SKVR VIII 2742.
24%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Paattinen
Saarimaa, Eemil
SKVR IX1 2110.
24%
1909
Häme — Korpilahti
Kotikoski, J. W.
SKVR VIII 2774.
23%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Laitila
Sonkkila, Linda
SKVR XIV 367.
23%
1915
Uusimaa — Vihti
Hakalehto, Mimmi
JR 36191
23%
1938
Varsinais-Suomi — Karjala Tl.
Laiho, Lauri
SKVR VIII 2735.
23%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Piikkiö
Häyrinen, Kalle
SKVR IX1 2074.
23%
1913
Häme — Jokioinen
Nikula, Suoma
SKVR IX1 2071.
23%
1913
Häme — Somero
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR VIII 3058.
23%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Lieto
Saariluoma, Vilho
SKVR IX1 2070.
22%
1913
Häme — Somero
Tamminen, Vappu
SKVR X1 1021.
22%
1895
Satakunta — Luvia
Kiikonen, Anni
JR 63436
22%
1939
Satakunta — Nokia
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR VIII 2757.
22%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Rusko
Saariluoma, Vilho
SKVR VIII 2713.
21%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Moision kansakoulu
SKVR X1 1055.
21%
1909
Satakunta — Orivesi
Kesälä, Eelis
SKVR X1 1052.
21%
1891
Satakunta — Tampere
Niemi, H.
SKVR VIII 2773.
20%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Laitila
Sonkkila, Linda
SKVR VIII 2778.
20%
1928
Varsinais-Suomi — Pyhämaa
Seppänen, Iina
SKVR X1 1023.
20%
1904
Satakunta — Noormarkku
Koskilahti, Valfr.
SKVR VIII 2764.
20%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Lokalahti
Hänninen, Laina
SKVR IX1 2067.
20%
1913
Häme — Heinola
Koskenjaakko, Anshelm
SKVR XIV 368.
20%
1932
Uusimaa — Vihti
Ollila, Reino
SKVR VIII 2748.
20%
1911
Varsinais-Suomi — Pöytyä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR XIV 369.
20%
1932
Uusimaa — Pusula
Renlund, T.
JR 69478
20%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
JR 69824
20%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
SKVR IX1 2083.
19%
1895
Häme — Lammi
Rytkönen, Antti
SKVR XIV 1291.
19%
1893
Uusimaa — Sippola
Rytkönen, Antti
SKVR VIII 4825.
19%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Halikko
Halikon Toijalan kansakoulu
SKVR VIII 2783.
19%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Pyhäranta
Laaksonen, Salli
SKVR XIV 426.
19%
1931
Uusimaa — Sammatti
Ruoppila, Veikko
JR 69698
19%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
SKVR VI1 1049.
19%
1903
Pohjois-Savo — Iisalmi
Ruotsalainen, Ville
SKVR VIII 2775.
19%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Laitila
Sonkkila, Linda
SKVR XIV 359.
19%
1921
Uusimaa — Tuusula
Nieminen, Julia
SKVR VIII 2770.
19%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Uusikirkko Tl.
Hänninen, Laina
SKVR IX2 242.
19%
1893
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Liimatainen, A.
SKVR IX1 2106.
18%
1914
Häme — Kuorevesi
Mäkelä, A. E.
SKVR XIV 427.
18%
1931
Uusimaa — Sammatti
Ruoppila, Veikko
JR 64098
18%
1962
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Teuva
Railonsala, Artturi
SKVR VIII 2731.
18%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Kuusjoki
Kallio, V. J.
SKVR IX1 2080.
18%
1914
Häme — Loppi
Aaltonen, Esko
SKVR IX1 2112.
18%
1915
Häme — Korpilahti
Kotikoski, J. W.
SKVR VIII 2722.
18%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Salo
Koskenpää, Martta
JR 82798
18%
1937
Varsinais-Suomi — Lappi Tl.
Viljanen, J.
SKVR VI1 1070.
18%
1909
Pohjois-Savo — Kiuruvesi
Tikkanen, Eino
SKVR XI 185.
18%
1889
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Teuva
Korpela, S.
SKVR VIII 1801.
17%
1915
Varsinais-Suomi — Uusikirkko Tl.
Numminen, Jalo
JR 34782
17%
1936
Varsinais-Suomi — Pyhämaa
Laiho, Aili
SKVR VIII 4823.
17%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Salo
Halikon Toijalan kansakoulu
SKVR X1 1047.
17%
1913
Satakunta — Lempäälä
Vihervaara, Eemeli
JR 35805
17%
1936
Varsinais-Suomi — Pyhämaa
Laiho, Lauri
SKVR X1 1037.
17%
1904
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Katajaranta, Kalle
JR 27689
17%
1889
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Teuva
Korpela, S.
SKVR IX2 240.
17%
1913
Keski-Suomi — Jyväskylä mlk
Kaukoranta, Toivo
SKVR VIII 2733.
17%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Kuusjoki
Pennanen, S.
JR 35844
17%
1936
Varsinais-Suomi — Laitila
Laiho, Lauri
JR 35843
17%
1936
Varsinais-Suomi — Laitila
Laiho, Lauri
SKVR VIII 4827.
17%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Halikko
Halikon Toijalan kansakoulu
SKVR VIII 4826.
16%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Halikko
Halikon Toijalan kansakoulu
SKVR XII1 1050.
16%
1921
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Kalajoki
Hongell, Aune
SKVR VIII 2684.
16%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Sauvo
Mannerhovi, N. V.
JR 34789
16%
1936
Varsinais-Suomi — Pyhämaa
Laiho, Aili
SKVR VIII 4822.
14%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Karuna
Tuominen, Bertel
SKVR VIII 2762.
14%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Nousiainen
Leivo, Frans
SKVR VIII 2761.
14%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Mietoinen
Merilä, Olga
SKVR XIV 421.
13%
1932
Uusimaa — Pyhäjärvi Ul
Renlund, T.
SKVR VIII 2708.
13%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Uskela
Moision kansakoulu
JR 69710
13%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
SKVR VIII 2758.
13%
1909
Varsinais-Suomi — Askainen
Saarimaa, Eemil
SKVR VIII 2730.
13%
1919
Varsinais-Suomi — Halikko
Vihervaara, Eemeli
SKVR VIII 2725.
13%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Muurla
Saariluoma, Vilho
JR 34814
13%
1936
Varsinais-Suomi — Uusikirkko Tl.
Laiho, Aili
SKVR XI 186.
12%
1889
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Jalasjärvi
Koski, Samuli
SKVR X1 935.
12%
1904
Satakunta — Tyrvää
Ahlstedt, M. F.
SKVR X1 1022.
12%
1890
Satakunta — Kullaa
Tuomi, Tuomas
SKVR VIII 2674.
12%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Perniö
Saariluoma, Vilho
SKVR VIII 2759.
11%
1911
Varsinais-Suomi — Askainen
Jaatinen, Jalmari
SKVR VIII 2675.
11%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Perniö
Myrsky, Vilho
JR 76175
10%
1947
Etelä-Karjala — Seiskari
Stauffer, Kirsti
SKVR IX2 270.
10%
1884
Keski-Suomi — Kivijärvi
Krohn, Kaarle