SKVR II 583.
62%
1897
Aunus — Repola
Karttunen, Uuno
SKVR XII1 973.
60%
1915
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 27039
50%
1937
Kainuu — Sotkamo
Komulainen, Hilda
JR 24224
48%
1943
Viena — Vuokkiniemi
Kaukonen, Väinö
JR 61554
48%
1936
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Oulu
Putaala, Martti
JR 40210
47%
1894
Kainuu — Paltamo
Lönnbohm, O. A. F.
JR 46477
44%
1939
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Rantsila
Näsälä, Aune
JR 82462
44%
1937
Pohjois-Karjala — Tohmajärvi
Vatanen, Esteri
SKVR VI2 6764.
44%
1890
Etelä-Savo — Luumäki
Alava, Vihtori
JR 27590
43%
1950
Pohjois-Savo — Tuusniemi
Korhonen, Sirkka
JR 27598
43%
1950
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Impilahti
Korhonen, Sirkka
SKVR VI1 1461.
42%
1886
Etelä-Savo — Rantasalmi
Kuopion lyseon toverikunta
JR 71928
41%
1953
Kainuu — Puolanka
Salminen, Aarne
SKVR XIII2 5590.
40%
1935
Etelä-Karjala — Kurkijoki
Kaukonen, Katri
SKVR VII2 3697.
39%
1890
Pohjois-Karjala — Nurmes
Ollilainen, P.
SKVR XII1 972.
39%
1932
Kainuu — Puolanka
Hyttinen, Matti
JR 82446
39%
1937
Pohjois-Karjala — Tohmajärvi
Vatanen, Esteri
JR 38940
39%
1938
Pohjois-Karjala — Kitee
Leinonen, Janne
SKVR XIII2 5591.
39%
1855
Etelä-Karjala — Jaakkima
Europaeus, Charlotte
SKVR I4 2301.
38%
1915
Viena — Kontokki
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 36477
37%
1937
Pohjois-Karjala — Tohmajärvi
Laine, Elli
JR 00549
36%
1935
Kainuu — Sotkamo
Ahonen, Matti
SKVR VII2 3694 a.
36%
1916
Pohjois-Karjala — Kitee
Väisänen, A. O.
SKVR XIII2 5586.
36%
1903
Etelä-Karjala — Kuolemajärvi
Seppälä, Santeri
JR 06399
35%
1954
Pohjois-Karjala — Ilomantsi
Hassinen, Hanna
JR 18680
35%
1962
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Impilahti
Jaatinen, Elsa
SKVR VII2 3695.
34%
1885
Pohjois-Karjala — Pälkjärvi
Kuopion lyseon toverikunta
SKVR VII2 3696 α.
34%
1879
Pohjois-Karjala — Ilomantsi
Borenius, A. A.
SKVR VI1 1462.
34%
1884
Etelä-Savo — Joroinen
Kinnunen, A.
SKVR XIV 737.
34%
1935
Uusimaa — Kymi
Einola, Viktor
JR 38009
33%
1962
Etelä-Karjala — Kanneljärvi
Launiainen, Ida
SKVR XII1 970.
33%
1913
Kainuu — Kuhmo
Hänninen, Laina
SKVR II 581.
33%
1909
Aunus — Porajärvi
Salminen, Väinö
JR 72619
33%
1909
Aunus — Porajärvi
Salminen, Väinö
JR 31346
32%
1937
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Suistamo
Kähmi, Martta
JR 24162
32%
1943
Viena — Vuokkiniemi
Kaukonen, Väinö
JR 23966
32%
1940
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Suistamo
Kaukonen, Toini-Inkeri
JR 18115
32%
1962
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Suistamo
Ihatsu, Anna
JR 04525
32%
1933
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Suojärvi
Haavio, Martti
SKVR I3 1850.
31%
1877
Viena — Vuokkiniemi
Borenius, A. A.
SKVR XIII2 5587.
31%
1911
Etelä-Karjala — Koivisto
Vaara, V. B.
SKVR VI2 4754.
30%
1887
Etelä-Savo — Rantasalmi
Vesterlund, Veikko
JR 31744
30%
1942
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Suistamo
Kärki, Frans
SKVR XII1 976.
29%
1915
Peräpohjola — Kemi
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 73708
29%
1931
Kainuu — Puolanka
Sanakirjasäätiön välityksellä,
SKVR X1 1057.
29%
1889
Satakunta — Noormarkku
Ollinen, J. F.
SKVR XIII2 5588.
28%
1933
Etelä-Karjala — Kurkijoki
Haltsonen, Sulo
JR 00642
28%
1957
Etelä-Karjala — Johannes
Airikka, Lauri
SKVR VII2 3694.
28%
1916
Pohjois-Karjala — Kitee
Väisänen, A. O.
SKVR VIII 2068.
28%
1914
Varsinais-Suomi — Perniö
Myrsky, Vilho
JR 81791
28%
1911
Etelä-Karjala — Koivisto
Vaara, V. B.
SKVR XIV 738.
28%
1889
Uusimaa — Artjärvi
Uino, K. E.
SKVR XIII2 5619.
27%
1922
Etelä-Karjala — Kaukola
Paavilainen, Ida
SKVR X1 1058.
27%
1904
Satakunta — Noormarkku
Koskilahti, Valfr.
SKVR XII1 971.
27%
1891
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa — Liminka
Rautell, E. F.
JR 85455
27%
1836
Kainuu; Viena
Lönnrot, Elias
JR 24499
26%
1944
Viena — Kontokki
Kaukonen, Väinö
SKVR VII2 3385.
24%
1911
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Impilahti
Salminen, Väinö
JR 31525
24%
1906
Pohjois-Karjala — Polvijärvi
Kärki, Frans
JR 08745
24%
1957
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Korpiselkä
Hirvonen, Irma
JR 31941
24%
1942
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Suistamo
Kärki, Frans
JR 70603
24%
1932
Keski-Suomi — Saarijärvi
Saarijärven yhteiskoulu
SKVR I3 1844.
24%
1845
Viena — Kontokki
Europaeus, D. E. D.
SKVR I3 1847.
23%
1892
Viena — Vuokkiniemi
Marttini, Iivana
SKVR VII2 3690.
23%
1909
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Suistamo
Lukkarinen, Juho
SKVR II 580.
23%
1909
Aunus — Porajärvi
Salminen, Väinö
JR 72620
23%
1909
Aunus — Porajärvi
Salminen, Väinö
SKVR I3 1852 a).
22%
1913
Viena — Vuokkiniemi
Voutila, M.
SKVR XII1 977.
22%
1915
Peräpohjola — Turtola
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
JR 18094
22%
1937
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Suistamo
Ihatsu, Aino
JR 31521
22%
1906
Pohjois-Karjala — Polvijärvi
Kärki, Frans
SKVR VII2 3733.
22%
1912
Pohjois-Karjala — Valtimo
Nevalainen, Mandi
SKVR VIII 4753.
22%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Salo
Halikon Toijalan kansakoulu
JR 09351
22%
1962
Viena — Kontokki
Huovinen, Jussi
SKVR XI 46.
21%
1850
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Alajärvi
Castrén, M. A.
JR 31920
21%
1942
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Suistamo
Kärki, Frans
JR 19038
21%
1890
Keski-Suomi — Kivijärvi
Jalkanen, K. J.
SKVR VII2 3600 α.
20%
1885
Pohjois-Karjala — Pälkjärvi
Kuopion Isänmaallinen Seura
JR 78110
20%
1956
Etelä-Karjala — Lumivaara
Sääski, Sylvi
SKVR I4 2302.
20%
1918
Viena — Uhtua
Kemppainen, Eino
JR 71624
20%
1957
Kainuu — Suomussalmi
Saavinen, Nikolai
SKVR XII1 974.
19%
1915
Peräpohjola — Karunki
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR VII2 3681.
18%
1908
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Korpiselkä
Mikkonen, Ida
SKVR XIII2 5400.
18%
1896
Etelä-Karjala — Räisälä
Väkiparta, Eero
JR 31950
18%
1942
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Suistamo
Kärki, Frans
SKVR XIV 761.
18%
1893
Uusimaa — Siuntio
Valve, J.
SKVR I4 2293.
17%
1918
Viena — Uhtua
Salminen, Väinö
SKVR IV3 3361.
17%
1907
Keski-Inkeri — Koprina
Salminen, Väinö
JR 32179
17%
1942
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Salmi
Kärki, Frans
SKVR XIII2 5715.
16%
1925
Etelä-Karjala — Uusikirkko Vpl.
Högström, Harald
Kanteletar 2:184
16%
None
None
None
JR 69129
16%
1935
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Impilahti
Saarela, Niina
JR 19878
16%
1936
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Suistamo
Jänönen, Anna
SKVR I3 1852.
16%
1911
Viena — Vuokkiniemi
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
SKVR XII1 258.
16%
1915
Peräpohjola — Alatornio
Perä-Pohjolan ja Lapin Kotiseutuyhdistys
SKVR I3 1854.
15%
1888
Viena — Kiestinki
Meriläinen, Heikki
JR 38028
15%
1957
Etelä-Karjala — Metsäpirtti
Laurila, Maria
JR 31900
15%
1942
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Suistamo
Kärki, Frans
SKVR I3 1845.
14%
1845
Viena — Kontokki
Europaeus, D. E. D.
SKVR XIII2 5793.
14%
1896
Etelä-Karjala — Räisälä
Väkiparta, Eero
SKVR XII1 978.
14%
1920
Peräpohjola — Sodankylä
Paulaharju, Samuli ja Jenny
JR 31852
14%
1942
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Suistamo
Kärki, Frans
SKVR IV3 3509.
14%
1904
Keski-Inkeri — Koprina
Kupri, A.
SKVR I3 1861.
14%
1915
Viena — Pistojärvi
Väisänen, A. O.
JR 55104
13%
1913
Varsinais-Suomi — Kuusjoki
Pennanen, S.
JR 03309
13%
1839
Viena — Uhtua
Castrén, M. A.
SKVR I3 1853.
13%
1836
Viena — Uhtua
Cajan, J. Fr.
JR 73460
13%
1939
Etelä-Karjala — Rautjärvi
Salokannel, Tyyne
SKVR I3 1849.
12%
1892
Viena — Vuokkiniemi
Rautell, E. F.
SKVR XI 45.
12%
1858
Etelä-Pohjanmaa — Alajärvi
Fellman, J.
JR 31784
12%
1942
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Suistamo
Kärki, Frans
SKVR I4 2327.
12%
1918
Viena — Uhtua
Salminen, Väinö
JR 32354
11%
1943
Viena — Vuokkiniemi
Kärki, Frans
SKVR I3 1837.
10%
1839
Viena — Uhtua
Castrén, M. A.
SKVR XIII4 11650.
10%
1936
Etelä-Karjala — Parikkala
Nokelainen, Ida