H II 10, 32/3 (22)
37%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 1892 (66)
37%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 312/3 (54)
35%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 36496 (3)
33%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 3, 550 (2)
33%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
E 49009 (12)
32%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
30%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 41876/7
30%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 58, 288 (30)
28%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
27%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 51472 (86)
27%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 56, 501 (48)
27%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 15, 599 (107)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
26%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H III 4, 122 (11)
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H II 13, 643 (20)
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 43, 663 (8)
26%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
E 15664 (159)
25%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
25%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
H II 29, 312 (11)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
24%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 565 (4)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
23%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
22%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 34, 365 (104)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
ERA I 3, 332 (23a)
22%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 488 (43)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS IV 181 (207)
22%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 9, 41 (11)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
ARS 1, 807 (1)
22%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
EÜS IX 712/3 (24)
22%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
TEM 1, 20
21%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H III 9, 221 (3)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 29, 299 (7)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
21%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 12, 333 (147)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 506 (80)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 1, 596 (2)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
21%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 46, 301/2 (6)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 7697 (7)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS I 4 (5)
20%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 11, 338 (106)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 23, 188 (5)
20%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 57, 687 (2)
20%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 44091/2 (5)
19%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
EKS 1, 16
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
19%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 35, 79/80 (42)
19%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 4, 383 (1)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H II 7, 189/90 (74)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
19%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS IX 34/5 (9)
18%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
Veske 4, 343 (62)
18%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H IV 1, 838/9 (3)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS VIII 1345/6 (24)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 31, 4/5 (4)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 6, 30 (33)
18%
1850
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Schlemm, Mart; Seen, Gustav
EÜS VII 2362/3 (171)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 51840 (8)
18%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 38994
18%
1899
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
18%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H I 2, 405 (11)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
E 10754 (22)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 1, 83 (17)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 15, 131 (7)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERM 63, 59007
16%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
E 8593 (1)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
EÜS VII 405 (168)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
16%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
H I 1, 75 (67)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 9096 (11)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 114, 494/5 (14)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 52060
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1738 (223)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 15446
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 34, 29 (16)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VII 1731 (331)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 293 (2)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 1, 545 (5)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 37, 717 (13)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 2263 (60)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7752/3 (9)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 38128
15%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 9, 246/7 (36)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 61042 (1)
14%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 15, 462 (59)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1611/2(121)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 336 (10)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 18808 (11)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EÜS VIII 1042 (40)
14%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 1, 829 (7)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 1, 608 (787)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 828 (4)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 28, 385/6 (34)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VII 797/8 (15)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 19, 270/1 (82)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 2, 22/3 (26)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 42, 848/9 (3)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H III 24, 74 (8)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 859 (23)
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
AES, MT 141, 18
13%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VIII 2076 (373)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 279, 171 (12)
13%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H II 16, 426 (5)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 37, 515 (69)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 7, 728 (20)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
E 36077 (1)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS VII 676/7 (48)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 42, 885/6 (7)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
EÜS XI 688/9 (228)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 34, 209 (86)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H I 2, 87/8 (12)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 40768
13%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EÜS V 834 (90)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 65 (69)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 5, 665 (98)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 56234 (21)
12%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
Veske kad., 55 (15)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
H III 8, 175/6 (5)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
H II 14, 316/7 (15)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 50, 179 (7)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS XI 624 (126)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS IV 1572 (37)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 663 (98)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1629/30 (161)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 41, 387 (2)
12%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EÜS X 2096/7 (382)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 489 (46)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS X 1549 (93)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 23, 389 (17)
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS X 2108 (397)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 51893 (2)
12%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
H II 44, 515 (21)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 34, 330/1 (31)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H I 2, 216 (20)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H I 4, 192 (37)
11%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 5, 167 (6)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 747 (27)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 40, 1000 (91)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 141, 134/5 (128)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 4, 659/60 (26)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 9, 195/6 (4)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 2251 (553)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7671/2 (17)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 32, 454 (27)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EÜS XI 1218 (52)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 10, 89/90 (90)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 14, 7 (1)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 26, 880 (19)
11%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
E 38071 (3)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 782/3 (52)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 41, 14 (7)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 27, 217 (12)
11%
1898
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
H II 53, 605/6 (58)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 3, 633 (226)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 8022 (1)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
H II 28, 380 (11)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E, StK 4, 13/4 (9)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 27, 188 (3)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Risti
Einbluth, Priidik
AES, MT 76, 34/5 (6)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H II 30, 648 (34)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H, R 7, 20/2 (8)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS IX 531/2 (28)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 20, 73 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 14871 (14)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
E 8338/9 (4)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 3, 614 (173)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS X 1466/7 (10)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 18, 83 (29)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 37, 20 (12)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
E 43906 (20)
10%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H IV 9, 863/4 (7)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
E 22873 (7)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 34, 237/8 (132)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VII 1875/8 (63)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 177, 363 (10)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
H II 11, 289/90 (55)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 39, 195 (133)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
AES, MT 49, 11/2 (3)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS X 143 (10)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar