H II 12, 333 (147)
33%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 279, 171 (12)
30%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H II 34, 65 (69)
30%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 11, 338 (106)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 10, 32/3 (22)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 2, 37 (60)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
27%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
26%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
26%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 56, 501 (48)
25%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 85, 13 (4)
24%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Juulman, Hilda
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ARS 1, 807 (1)
24%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
24%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H II 1, 608 (787)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
23%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 166, 47 (15)
23%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
EÜS VII 405 (168)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 36496 (3)
22%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
22%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 1, 46 (58)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 7, 189/90 (74)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
21%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 57, 687 (2)
21%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERM 63, 59007
21%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
H II 4, 563/4 (32)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
20%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
20%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 179 (7)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 17, 312/3 (54)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 29, 312 (11)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 3, 614 (173)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 29, 299 (7)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS VII 676/7 (48)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 59342
19%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 11, 488 (43)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 41 (11)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EÜS VII 2362/3 (171)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 41876/7
19%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
ERA II 114, 494/5 (14)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 34, 365 (104)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
E 7697 (7)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
18%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 43, 663 (8)
18%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 24, 773 (19)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 58, 288 (30)
18%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 61042 (1)
17%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
EÜS VIII 2076 (373)
17%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 7 (1)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS XI 624 (126)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 7752/3 (9)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 9, 843 (128)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
17%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 8022 (1)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
H II 37, 281/2 (14)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 56234 (21)
16%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
AES, MT 141, 18
16%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 49009 (12)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VIII 2251 (553)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1731 (331)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 1, 829 (7)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 44091/2 (5)
16%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
EÜS IV 1572 (37)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 38, 137 (25)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 52060
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 216 (20)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 51472 (86)
15%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H III 4, 122 (11)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
E 15446
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 141, 134/5 (128)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 27, 293 (2)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 506 (80)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 565 (4)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 75 (67)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 13, 643 (20)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS VII 797/8 (15)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H IV 2, 22/3 (26)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 51840 (8)
15%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
14%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
EKmS 4° 5, 167 (6)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
H I 2, 405 (11)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H, Peet 202/3 (214)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 59, 823 (112)
14%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 4, 383 (1)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
Veske 4, 401 (12)
14%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Veske, Mihkel
H I 9, 803/4 (145)
14%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 9, 221 (3)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EÜS X 2263 (60)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H III 9, 636/7 (43)
13%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 6, 30 (33)
13%
1850
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Schlemm, Mart; Seen, Gustav
H III 24, 74 (8)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
EÜS IV 181 (207)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H I 5, 22 (29)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VIII 1781 (179)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
13%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H III 13, 543 (1)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
E 12939 (38)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 913 (24)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 598 (25)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 56, 938/9 (6)
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl); Otsus, Mihkel
E 10754 (22)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS XI 688/9 (228)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H III 8, 312/3 (12)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 32, 454 (27)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 8502/3 (3)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
EÜS I 4 (5)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H II 26, 880 (19)
12%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
E 51893 (2)
12%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
H I 9, 546 (86)
12%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 37, 515 (69)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 14871 (14)
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EÜS V 834 (90)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
12%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
H III 23, 188 (5)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1892 (66)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 426 (5)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
EÜS II 361 (82)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
AES, MT 66, 7
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Supsmann, H.
E 40768
11%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 9, 791 (66a)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 26, 445/6 (13)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EÜS IX 531/2 (28)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EKS 31, 4/5 (4)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EKmS 4° 5, 859 (23)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKS 1, 16
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS V 1211/2 (7)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
EÜS V 658 (92)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 534 (40)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H IV 9, 863/4 (7)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
EÜS VIII 2122/3 (428)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 6, 102 (5)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Fluss, Karl (Carl)
H II 1, 357 (511)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8593 (1)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 15, 131 (7)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 35, 79/80 (42)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS V 110/1 (126)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 57109/10 (37)
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 50, 741/2 (13)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERM 5, 33
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold