H II 56, 501 (48)
42%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 43, 663 (8)
36%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
EÜS X 2663 (207)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 333 (147)
31%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 57, 687 (2)
31%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 11, 338 (106)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 2263 (60)
30%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 288 (30)
30%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 167 (6)
29%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
H III 9, 221 (3)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
29%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 49009 (12)
28%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
28%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
27%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 3, 550 (2)
27%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
E 51472 (86)
27%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
26%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Veske 4, 401 (12)
25%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 2, 405 (11)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS VII 1731 (331)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 29, 299 (7)
25%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 50, 179 (7)
25%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 38, 137 (25)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
24%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
24%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H III 8, 20 (1)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EÜS VII 405 (168)
24%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 1, 228 (169)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 52060
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 293 (2)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 17, 312/3 (54)
23%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
23%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 23, 188 (5)
23%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IV 1572 (37)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 181 (207)
23%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 36496 (3)
22%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 41876/7
22%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
EÜS VII 797/8 (15)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
21%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
H II 10, 32/3 (22)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H IV 1, 596/7 (3)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ARS 1, 807 (1)
21%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
EÜS VI 1738 (223)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 880 (19)
21%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
H II 27, 565 (4)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E 10754 (22)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERM 63, 59007
20%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
EÜS V 834 (90)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 279, 171 (12)
20%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 34, 29 (16)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 829 (7)
19%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 51840 (8)
19%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
H II 35, 79/80 (42)
19%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
19%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
H II 9, 41 (11)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EKmS 4° 5, 859 (23)
19%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
18%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 34, 65 (69)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 13, 643 (20)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 4, 122 (11)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H I 1, 323 (7)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 1, 828 (4)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 177, 363 (10)
18%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 25917 (5)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 8, 175/6 (5)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
H, Peet 202/3 (214)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 40768
17%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EÜS XI 683 (222)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H IV 2, 22/3 (26)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 16, 80 (79)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS XI 624 (126)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERM 5, 33
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EKmS 4° 1, 545 (5)
16%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 23, 85/6 (69)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 9, 208 (41)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKS 31, 4/5 (4)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 37, 515 (69)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 1, 608 (787)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 154, 11/3 (6)
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EKS 1, 16
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 7, 189/90 (74)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 8502/3 (3)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
E 15446
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 32, 454 (27)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERA II 141, 134/5 (128)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 34, 365 (104)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS V 1211/2 (7)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
EÜS VII 676/7 (48)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 19, 598 (25)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 913 (24)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 9, 863/4 (7)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
E 12939 (38)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VII 2362/3 (171)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 41, 387 (2)
14%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 28, 380 (11)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS X 1892 (66)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 684 (5)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 11, 488 (43)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 34, 506 (80)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1340 (13)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 312/3 (12)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 9, 303/4 (13)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 1, 158 (8)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
E 61042 (1)
13%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
13%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS V 110/1 (126)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 2, 37 (60)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS I 4 (5)
13%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H II 6, 30 (33)
13%
1850
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Schlemm, Mart; Seen, Gustav
EÜS IX 34/5 (9)
13%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
13%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H I 9, 803/4 (145)
13%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
13%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
E 44091/2 (5)
13%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
H II 42, 885/6 (7)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H II 30, 336 (10)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 24, 74 (8)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
E 18808 (11)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H II 44, 515 (21)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS IX 531/2 (28)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS X 1908/9 (87)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 9, 546 (86)
12%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 3, 614 (173)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 13, 543 (1)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
EKmS 4° 5, 665 (98)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 42, 848/9 (3)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H IV 1, 596 (2)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 7697 (7)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 46, 301/2 (6)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKmS 4° 3, 467 (22)
11%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H II 16, 426 (5)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
H II 56, 657/8 (1)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Kambja
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EÜS XI 688/9 (228)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
Veske 4, 343 (62)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 216 (20)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 8022 (1)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 14, 7 (1)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 40, 1000 (91)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS III 60 (16)
11%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H II 68, 499/500 (19)
11%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 248/9 (20)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
E 7883 (6)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 3, 290 (3)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 22, 953 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
H II 43, 633 (26)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 836/7 (20)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 42, 482/3 (4)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)