H III 5, 679/80 (2)
77%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (8)
33%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 29, 333 (1)
32%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
E 36778
32%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
E 6631/2 (2)
32%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 25595 (1)
32%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
E 16830 (20)
31%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
31%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
Veske 4, 287/8 (2)
31%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 309 (26)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 26, 445/6 (13)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
31%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 8824/5 (39)
31%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
31%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
30%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
30%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
30%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 55584/5 (10)
30%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 2, 740/1 (24)
29%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 4, 581 (4)
28%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 729 (11)
27%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS X 68/9 (60)
26%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 20, 87 (41)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 47, 655 (15)
26%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H, R 1, 232 (2)
24%
0
None
Linnast, M.
E 83043 (7)
24%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
H II 24, 773 (19)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 55, 707/8 (22)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
22%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
H II 31, 296/7 (5)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
E, StK 41, 65/6 (27)
22%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 3, 166 (1)
21%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H, R 6, 733 (19)
21%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 66, 605 (123)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 58, 800 (50)
21%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 776 (44)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
EKmS 4° 2, 534/5 (38)
20%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 29, 326/7 (33)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.
H II 43, 262 (11)
20%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H IV 2, 46 (3)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 17, 599 (1)
19%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 324 (13)
19%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 15, 245/6 (12)
18%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
Veske 4, 343 (62)
18%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 610 (766)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 65/6 (5)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 50, 398/9 (1)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 40502/3 (45)
18%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 9400 (71)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VI 1751/3 (248)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1908/9 (87)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 50630/1 (22)
17%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E, StK 5, 67/8 (5)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H, Peet 334 (333)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 222 (44)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 7, 88 (5)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
16%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 22, 953 (1)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
ERA II 3, 640 (9)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
16%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H IV 2, 19/20 (21)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
ERA II 3, 319 (5)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 2, 30 (50)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 338 (17)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EKS 50, 60/1 (45)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VII 859 (22)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 41, 915 (6)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H III 5, 658 (2)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
15%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H II 50, 524/5 (4)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 54, 430 (101)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 43308 (11)
15%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
H, Mapp 291/2 (5)
15%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
EÜS VIII 883/4 (556)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 21, 129 (59)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 56, 344 (2)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
AES, MT 76, 34/5 (6)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H III 4, 376/7 (4)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 1, 279/80 (412)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1608 (66)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 11963 (15)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 20, 623/5 (24)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 17, 300/1 (42)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 1, 19 (7)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H III 24, 87 (3)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1955 (210)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 541/2 (4)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H II 56, 494/5 (34)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 58, 803 (58)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 21, 86/7 (8)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 35322 (5)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
ERA II 1, 147 (1)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 25, 1129/30 (23)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ostrov, Mihkel; Torim, Elise
H I 2, 87/8 (12)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS II 1035 (20)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H I 3, 49 (30)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
ERA II 123, 306 (11)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H I 4, 146 (17)
13%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VII 669 (34)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS V 685 (128b)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1542 (27)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 885/6 (9)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 636 (3)
13%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 13, 754 (13)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 12, 334 (148)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 49, 284 (45)
12%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 11, 99/101 (8)
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Semper, Johannes
H III 21, 355 (1)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
H II 28, 612/3 (14)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EKS 31, 5
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H IV 3, 846 (2)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mõts, V.
E 16746 (32)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 915 (18)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
E 9022 (8)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, R 6, 751/2 (38)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H III 24, 74 (8)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H II 20, 345/6 (18)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H I 1, 157 (40)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 58, 763 (12)
12%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 22, 95/6 (22)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS X 731 (1)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
Veske 4, 341 (58)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 11, 342 (113)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 1, 827/8 (3)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 13, 543 (1)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
EÜS VIII 1629 (149)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 966/7 (24)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 7, 191/2 (76)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 43, 781/2 (12)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
EÜS XII 609/11 (131)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 1937 (142)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 501/2 (27)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E A 148 (2)
11%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
ERA II 147, 18 (7)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 9, 41 (11)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 41, 647 (50)
11%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 193/4 (179)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 10, 3 (8)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H I 2, 334 (2)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 6, 86/7 (113)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS X 2125 (423)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1689 (18)
11%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 602 (754)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 65 (69)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 85304 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa
Pais, Leo
ERM 137, 2 (2)
11%
0
None
Liiva, J.
EÜS XI 826 (19)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 35, 256 (155)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 41, 760/1 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS VIII 1042 (40)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS V 834 (90)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1187/8 (70)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
Veske 4, 289 (5)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 29, 311/2 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H III 7, 882/3 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 66, 323 (243)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H IV 6, 152/4 (4)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 21, 945 (30)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 18, 152 (2)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Küng, A.
EÜS VIII 1393 (98)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2295 (110)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 6, 548/50 (5)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 411/2 (39)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
E 51425 (7)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EKmS 4° 2, 154/5 (21)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 34, 253/4 (160)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 14, 151 (24)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H I 1, 73 (58)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel