E 41876/7
38%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
36%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H IV 1, 596 (2)
36%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 44091/2 (5)
33%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 51472 (86)
33%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H III 17, 312/3 (54)
32%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
32%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 8593 (1)
32%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 34, 365 (104)
30%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
H II 15, 131 (7)
30%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
30%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
29%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 216 (20)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 7697 (7)
28%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
28%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 643 (20)
27%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
ERA II 114, 494/5 (14)
27%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 58, 288 (30)
27%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS X 1892 (66)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
27%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
27%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
27%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H IV 1, 838/9 (3)
27%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
26%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
H II 43, 663 (8)
25%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
25%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 4, 122 (11)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
ERM 63, 59007
25%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
H II 9, 41 (11)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
24%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 747 (27)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 49009 (12)
24%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H II 11, 338 (106)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 333 (147)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
23%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 10, 32/3 (22)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
23%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EKS 1, 16
22%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H III 4, 383 (1)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
E 59226 (24)
22%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 506 (80)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ARS 1, 807 (1)
22%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H IV 2, 22/3 (26)
21%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS IV 181 (207)
21%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS VIII 2251 (553)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 782/3 (52)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 2, 405 (11)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EKS 31, 4/5 (4)
21%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
20%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
EKmS 4° 5, 665 (98)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 14, 7 (1)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VIII 2076 (373)
20%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 501 (48)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 10754 (22)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS V 663 (98)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 7, 189/90 (74)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 167 (6)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
E 51840 (8)
19%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
E 52060
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 57, 687 (2)
19%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 27, 293 (2)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 40, 1000 (91)
19%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 23, 389 (17)
19%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 3, 550 (2)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
EÜS X 2108 (397)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 18, 83 (29)
18%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 38, 137 (25)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 1, 829 (7)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 40768
18%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 13, 465 (9)
18%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 4, 659/60 (26)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 35, 79/80 (42)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS XI 624 (126)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS I 4 (5)
17%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
AES, MT 141, 18
17%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 61042 (1)
17%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
E 52104
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 565 (4)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E 15586 (59)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 515/6 (143)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 15, 67/8 (9)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 37, 515 (69)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 9, 221 (3)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EÜS VII 676/7 (48)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 8, 175/6 (5)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 59, 823 (112)
16%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 56234 (21)
16%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 14, 316/7 (15)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 37, 281/2 (14)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 1, 608 (787)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 279, 171 (12)
15%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
EÜS V 712 (166)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 385/6 (34)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VII 2362/3 (171)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 3, 614 (173)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H I 4, 192 (37)
14%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 276 (408)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 112/3 (3)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 29, 299 (7)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
TEM 1, 22a
14%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EKmS 4° 1, 545 (5)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 18808 (11)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EÜS V 740 (15)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 27, 188 (3)
14%
1897
Harjumaa — Risti
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 26, 880 (19)
14%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
H II 41, 387 (2)
14%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 30, 336 (10)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS VII 405 (168)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 15446
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 36496 (3)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 38071 (3)
13%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 11, 488 (43)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 34, 29 (16)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 11, 267/8 (27)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 138/9 (30)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 662/3 (113)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 3, 633 (226)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E, StK 4, 13/4 (9)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 188, 259/60 (128)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
H II 29, 312 (11)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2096/7 (382)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 1, 828 (4)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 251, 504 (27)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H III 23, 188 (5)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 7752/3 (9)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 8022 (1)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
EÜS XI 688/9 (228)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 15664 (159)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 599 (107)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 50, 179 (7)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H I 1, 75 (67)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
12%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1399/400 (107)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 34/5 (9)
12%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 47, 257/8 (10)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 22873 (7)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 58, 803 (58)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 26, 1099 (12)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
ERA II 251, 500 (21)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H III 6, 810 (8)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS VIII 2122/3 (428)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 301/2 (6)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 12, 356/7 (162)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XI 763/4 (342)
11%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS X 2263 (60)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 141, 134/5 (128)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 19, 270/1 (82)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 16, 426 (5)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
ERA I 3, 332 (23a)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 42, 482/3 (4)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
E 59342
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS IX 712/3 (24)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 6, 550 (24)
10%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
AES, MT 76, 34/5 (6)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H III 24, 74 (8)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
EÜS VI 1738 (223)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 11, 289/90 (55)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VI 1136/7 (11)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H I 5, 22 (30)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H I 5, 52 (97)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 10, 522/3 (296)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri