H II 4, 659/60 (26)
38%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
22%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
22%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 7, 189/90 (74)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 32, 454 (27)
21%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H III 24, 74 (8)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
EÜS II 361 (82)
21%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 37, 281/2 (14)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 15446
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 34, 29 (16)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 2, 37 (60)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 216 (20)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H I 2, 405 (11)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 1, 608 (787)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 3, 614 (173)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VII 405 (168)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS IV 181 (207)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS V 658 (92)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 110/1 (126)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS V 1211/2 (7)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
ERA II 166, 47 (15)
17%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H III 9, 221 (3)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
ERA II 85, 13 (4)
17%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Juulman, Hilda
H II 12, 333 (147)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
17%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
ERM 25, 20
17%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
E 61042 (1)
17%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
17%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 44091/2 (5)
17%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
H II 11, 338 (106)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 938/9 (6)
16%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl); Otsus, Mihkel
E 8502/3 (3)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
E A 913 (24)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
15%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 19, 598 (25)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 9, 636/7 (43)
15%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 12939 (38)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
ERM 63, 59007
15%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 56, 501 (48)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ARS 1, 807 (1)
15%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H I 6, 378 (12)
15%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
E 7697 (7)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 21, 827 (3)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
EÜS III 532 (11)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 68, 407/8 (49)
15%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 2076 (373)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 13, 543 (1)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
14%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
E 59342
14%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 9, 803/4 (145)
14%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 34, 506 (80)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 59226 (24)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 50, 179 (7)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1781 (179)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 534 (40)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 34, 65 (69)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
13%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
EÜS VIII 2251 (553)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 29, 299 (7)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H, Peet 202/3 (214)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
13%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 8, 312/3 (12)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 31, 605 (68)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 8022 (1)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS IV 1572 (37)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 56234 (21)
13%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
AES, MT 141, 18
12%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H I 6, 102 (5)
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Fluss, Karl (Carl)
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 17621 (3)
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 27, 565 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
EÜS XI 688/9 (228)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 10754 (22)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 17, 312/3 (54)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 633 (26)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51893 (2)
11%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
11%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
ERA II 210, 281 (1)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Köösel, Helju
H II 25, 685/6 (32)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
E 41876/7
11%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H II 55, 725/6 (7)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 141, 134/5 (128)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 114, 494/5 (14)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 6, 810 (8)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 14871 (14)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 42, 482/3 (4)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 14, 7 (1)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 9, 41 (11)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 29, 313 (12)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EÜS III 60 (16)
10%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H III 4, 122 (11)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H II 43, 663 (8)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm