EÜS X 2663 (207)
36%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 581 (4)
32%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 16830 (20)
31%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H, R 1, 232 (2)
29%
0
None
Linnast, M.
H II 20, 87 (41)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS X 2125 (423)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 640 (9)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 26, 445/6 (13)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
ERA II 3, 319 (5)
27%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 36778
25%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
E, StK 41, 65/6 (27)
25%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H, Peet 334 (333)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 29, 333 (1)
24%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
Veske 4, 287/8 (2)
24%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 740/1 (24)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 35958/9 (2)
22%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 47, 114/5 (12)
21%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
E 83043 (7)
20%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
H IV 1, 228 (169)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, R 6, 733 (19)
20%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
Veske 4, 343 (62)
20%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 87/8 (12)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 23, 85/6 (69)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 15, 245/6 (12)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VIII 1042 (40)
18%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 11076 (11)
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 6631/2 (2)
18%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 25595 (1)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 8824/5 (39)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 55584/5 (10)
18%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 10, 309 (26)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 21, 421/2 (9)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
17%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
EÜS IX 979 (54)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
17%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
EÜS X 68/9 (60)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E, StK 5, 67/8 (5)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (8)
17%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 46, 836/7 (20)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H IV 5, 15 (7)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H III 24, 74 (8)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
EÜS IX 1009 (99)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 729 (11)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1955 (210)
15%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 405 (168)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 1, 298 (13)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H I 2, 226/7 (64)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 24, 700 (19)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 5, 679/80 (2)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H I 1, 323 (7)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS V 1002 (268)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 7883 (6)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 16, 80 (79)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1833 (10)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
E 43308 (11)
14%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
EÜS VIII 1340 (13)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 596/7 (3)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 66, 605 (123)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 141, 258 (19)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Mapp 291/2 (5)
13%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H III 17, 149/50 (6)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 834 (90)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 1, 147 (1)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E, StK 1, 116 (180)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 4, 252/3 (1)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Redlich, A.
H II 29, 312 (11)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
E 85304 (2)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa
Pais, Leo
ERA II 1, 827/8 (3)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 8, 20 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H III 27, 354 (8)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 25917 (5)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 34, 65 (69)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 29, 326/7 (33)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 655 (15)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 31, 296/7 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
EÜS V 712 (166)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 46, 301/2 (6)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 35, 256 (155)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 706/7 (102)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 22, 953 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan