E A 361 (8)
54%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 9, 420/1 (16)
43%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H I 1, 85 (30)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 2, 694 (30)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1359 (48)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2746 (350)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 177 (3)
24%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 61737 (39)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 10631 (8)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 3, 239 (20)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 15, 440 (27)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Asper 53/4 (85)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 5, 48 (4)
20%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 15, 718/9 (36)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VII 340 (117)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2684/5 (251)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 59021 (6)
20%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H II 9, 832/3 (113)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 10, 151/2 (164)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 35753 (8)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H IV 6, 157/8 (8)
17%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 15, 265/6 (44)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 8, 831/2 (8)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 855/7 (23)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 34, 677 (352)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 2, 232 (94)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 8338/9 (4)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS X 1890/1 (63)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 1054/5 (4)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 2000/1 (230)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 639 (29)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E 6766 (4)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS IX 902 (98)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 718 (421)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 114, 494/5 (14)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 84, 388 (14)
13%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 11, 369 (146)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 27, 565 (4)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 47, 80/1 (17)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H I 1, 53 (46)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 9, 179/80 (16)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 3, 614 (173)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 7751/2 (6)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 23, 66 (50)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 46, 939 (5)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 3513/4 (5)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 1, 608 (787)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 160
12%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 41, 14 (7)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 27, 217 (12)
11%
1898
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
H II 50, 763 (46)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 3, 550 (2)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
H II 37, 281/2 (14)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 37, 20 (12)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
ERA II 84, 390 (18)
11%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H, Peet 86/7 (93)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 59, 435/6 (3)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
ARS 1, 807 (1)
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 200 (124)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 20358/9 (3)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
ERA II 39, 195 (133)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H III 23, 188 (5)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IV 181 (207)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS VIII 1721 (75)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 38071 (3)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 13, 643 (20)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 4, 122 (11)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H II 34, 506 (80)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 17, 312/3 (54)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar