H IV 1, 596 (2)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 41876/7
24%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E 51472 (86)
22%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 15, 131 (7)
22%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 6, 30 (33)
21%
1850
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Schlemm, Mart; Seen, Gustav
H II 58, 288 (30)
21%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
21%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 8593 (1)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
E 44091/2 (5)
20%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 1892 (66)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H III 17, 312/3 (54)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 13, 643 (20)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS IX 34/5 (9)
19%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EKmS 4° 2, 425/6 (134)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 6, 717/8 (2)
19%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS X 1847/8 (4)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 122 (11)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H III 12, 685 (3)
18%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H I 7, 107 (24)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E 60522 (16)
18%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 34, 365 (104)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
H II 56, 200 (1)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H I 2, 216 (20)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 18, 445 (1)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 43, 663 (8)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H III 4, 383 (1)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H IV 2, 22/3 (26)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
17%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 37, 58/9 (13)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERM 63, 59007
17%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
H II 15, 408 (46)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H IV 1, 838/9 (3)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 4, 211 (1)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKS 48, 11 (3)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 1, 829 (7)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 2, 462 (7)
16%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
H III 1, 31/2 (9)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
ERA II 114, 494/5 (14)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
16%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VIII 2251 (553)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 135 (189)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52060
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 747 (27)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
16%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
E 37917 (18)
16%
1898
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kangur, Julius August
E 49009 (12)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H II 12, 356/7 (162)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 7, 186 (69)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 27, 293 (2)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 59226 (24)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 506 (80)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 24, 829 (5)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS X 2108 (397)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 36, 354 (24)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 23, 389 (17)
15%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 40, 1000 (91)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H III 8, 175/6 (5)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
EKS 1, 16
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VIII 1364/5 (59)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS I 4 (5)
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H II 20, 508/9 (5)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E 40768
14%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
E 57058/9 (3)
14%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Nordmann, Aleksander
H II 34, 330/1 (31)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 18, 83 (29)
14%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 4, 335/6 (7)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 37, 515 (69)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 5, 665 (98)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
14%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
EÜS X 1894 (211)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 400 (14)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 50, 201/2 (8)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VIII 2076 (373)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
14%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 15, 722/3 (47)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS X 662/3 (113)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS X 2096/7 (382)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 663 (98)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 18, 274/5 (6)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H, Ostrov 173/4 (75)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 261, 32/3 (18)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 1, 652 (839)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 144 (13)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E 59346
13%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 3, 550 (2)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
H II 9, 41 (11)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EKS 31, 4/5 (4)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 41, 387 (2)
13%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
E 15446
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 2, 387 (507)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 501 (48)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ARS 1, 807 (1)
13%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
EÜS IV 181 (207)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 17, 44 (28)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 4, 592/3 (1)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKS 47, 21 (27)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS IV 1604 (59)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 267/8 (27)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 26, 112/3 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E 51840 (8)
12%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
H II 14, 7 (1)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
TEM 2, 44 (31)
12%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
H II 16, 715 (27)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS VII 2362/3 (171)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 57, 687 (2)
12%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1954/5 (209)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 28, 491 (47)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 19, 138/9 (30)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
Veske 2, 306
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 33, 742/3 (15)
12%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
ERA II 114, 484 (2)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 32/3 (22)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 37, 281/2 (14)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 1, 828 (4)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 35, 79/80 (42)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
AES, MT 141, 18
11%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
11%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
EÜS VII 405 (168)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 58, 803 (58)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 7697 (7)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 47, 257/8 (10)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 2, 346 (472)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 261, 258/9 (166)
11%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
ERA II 251, 504 (27)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H III 23, 188 (5)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 19, 270/1 (82)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
AES, MT 59, 5
11%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Kriisa, Alice
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
E 53662
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H II 38, 137 (25)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 27, 565 (4)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 22873 (7)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 56234 (21)
11%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 25887
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 11, 488 (43)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 9, 221 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 11, 338 (106)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 676/7 (48)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKmS 4° 5, 167 (6)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
H II 15, 515/6 (143)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 251, 500 (21)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 26, 262 (20)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 15586 (59)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS IX 712/3 (24)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 3, 614 (173)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VI 1540/1 (288)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 14, 316/7 (15)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 1, 608 (787)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 10754 (22)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS V 712 (166)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 11, 734 (12)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 40, 304 (1350)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 13, 119 (7)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259/60 (247)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 7752/3 (9)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 30, 49/50 (27)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 13, 465 (9)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 54, 494/6 (183b)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 11, 956 (14)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 38071 (3)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)