H II 17, 39/40 (19)
35%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 77, 393/4 (46)
35%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 23, 171/2 (3)
32%
1930
Harjumaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 35, 105/7 (66)
31%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Rattur, Villem
E 59109 (6)
31%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Potsepp. Erna
EKmS 4° 2, 155/7 (22)
31%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
E 54960/1
26%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
ERA II 6, 571/2 (17)
25%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 369 (112)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 37, 366/8 (38)
25%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 57193/5
24%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
EKmS 4° 1, 16 (20)
24%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 11069/70 (2)
24%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 10, 314 (32)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 19, 225/7 (1)
23%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 35, 18/2 (105)
22%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 59973/5
22%
1927
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lille, Woldemar
H III 3, 304/5 (2)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
G. G.
H II 29, 299 (8)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
ERA II 17, 805
21%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 147, 686/7 (33)
20%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 33, 979/81 (2)
20%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H IV 1, 840/4 (5)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 2, 91/2 (133)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 125/6 (2)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 1, 445 (10)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EKS 47, 17
19%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS XII 95/7 (2)
19%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
ERA II 3, 711 (68)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKmS 8° 1, 16/8 (6)
18%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H, Gr. Qu. 364 (24)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 61744/7 (46)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VI 943/5 (57)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 11785/6 (2)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 15, 120/2 (10)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 392/6 (101)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H, R 1, 218/9 (1)
17%
0
None
Nõmm, J.
TEM X, 14
16%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
ERA II 147, 502/3 (25)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 20, 653/4 (14)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 74, 228/30 (4)
16%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
EKmS 4° 3, 425/6 (20)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E, StK 2, 5/6 (7)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
TEM X, 12/3
15%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2132/3 (439)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 247/8 (16)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 7, 68/70 (21)
15%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 51923
15%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
H II 11, 630/1 (25)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E, StK 5, 69/72 (7)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H I 10, 4 (11)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E A 341/2 (3)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 299, 76/94
14%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H III 23, 189/90 (7)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 52030/1
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 21, 578/9 (11)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
ERA II 105, 138/40 (2)
14%
1935
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Hansmann, Linda
H IV 2, 29 (40)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 37, 53/4 (5)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
EÜS IX 1155 (135)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 18, 614 (18)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
ERA II 137, 310/1 (13)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 139, 463 (27)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 9, 43/4 (15)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EÜS VI 1145/6 (27)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 12, 714 (10)
13%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
ERA II 1, 827 (2)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 38, 393/4 (57)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 11, 245/8 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 1, 360/1 (514)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1261 (46)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H III 8, 120/1 (16)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
ERA II 139, 31/2 (18)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EKmS 4° 2, 549 (16)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 620/2 (17)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 77218/9 (2)
12%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
H II 51, 112 (1)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
ERA II 92, 15 (1)
11%
1935
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H III 28, 369/70 (3)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H, Mapp 1227 (4)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 3, 601/2 (28)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 24, 908/9 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H IV 4, 32 (13)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 55, 704/6 (20)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 65, 6 (25)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VI 1262/3 (48)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
ERA I 3, 602 (28)
11%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EKmS 4° 2, 232/3 (15)
11%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H II 36, 371 (42)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H III 19, 223/4 (j)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 164, 306/7 (7)
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VII 358/9 (148)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 15744/5 (286)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 23, 116/7 (88)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 5, 465 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 864/5 (210)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
Veske 2, 270 (7)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 27, 152 (3)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
ERA II 260, 412 (10)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 27, 437 (37)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 17, 124/5 (154)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 85, 363/4 (2)
10%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
H II 50, 774/5 (63)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
E 52181
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 6, 416 (68)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav