H II 47, 252 (2)
34%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 23, 572/3 (6)
30%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS IX 754 (84)
25%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 8, 699/700 (4)
25%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS X 195/7 (27)
24%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 21, 192/3 (9)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H III 2, 348/9 (5)
23%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 80809/10 (3)
23%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 356 (481)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 34760/1 (12)
22%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E, StK 14, 190 (6)
21%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 2, 31 (51)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 216/7 (7)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS V 863/4 (126)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H IV 5, 515/7 (1)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H I 2, 191 (6)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 630/1 (90)
20%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 17, 493 (12)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
E 43090/1 (7)
19%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H, Ostrov 222/3 (55)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 32, 313/4 (3)
19%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
H II 15, 726/7 (54)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 54, 469 (164)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 19, 302 (13)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 26, 595 (2)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
ERA II 5, 351/2 (7)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 13044/6 (5)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H III 13, 379/82 (3)
18%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E 7129/30 (1)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 8998/9 (6)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
TEM 1, 16/a (2)
18%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 19, 871/3 (4)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 2, 460/1 (602)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 135/6 (11)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS IV 1587/9 (46)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 8594/6 (2)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
ERA II 270, 663/4
17%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 831 (164b)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 37, 463/4 (6)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 15, 116/7 (8)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 10, 357/8 (14)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 45686/7 (4)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Jaanson, H.
EÜS V 824 (84)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 7064/5 (5)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E 52030/1
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 25/6 (22)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 829 (163)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 35, 255/6 (153)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
Leoke 3, 209 (73)
16%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E 85075/6 (13)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H IV 1, 851/2 (10)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H I 2, 292 (29)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E, StK 5, 40/1 (8)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 1, 163/4 (17)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 54, 416 (72)
16%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 7991 (4)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
H II 31, 312/3 (6)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
E, StK 41, 36/8 (18)
16%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 52/4 (33)
16%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 43, 259/60 (7)
16%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
EKmS 4° 5, 766 (16)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H I 5, 47/8 (80)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 13, 251/2 (21)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 2, 66 (94)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1718/9 (191)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 41, 913/5 (5)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E 18021/2 (28)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 11, 841/2 (7)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
H II 46, 936/8 (2)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 15, 616 (15)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H III 4, 599/600 (1)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 38, 399/400 (65)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 510 (13)
14%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
ERM 76, 35 (9)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 16, 160/1 (203)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 13, 545 (4)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
ERA II 16, 22 (23)
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H II 15, 460/1 (56)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 309/10 (16)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 38, 201 (1)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, R 1, 190/1 (3)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 16, 315 (7)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H II 53, 25 (12)
14%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
H II 65, 737/8 (9)
14%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
Leoke 1, 152/3 (2)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 2, 290 (9)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 82564a/5a (1)
13%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Birk, K.
H II 30, 350/1 (29)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 195, 235 (104)
13%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 4, 13 (13)
13%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 25481/3 (12)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H IV 1, 823 (1)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
E A 33 (53)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 3, 643/4 (17)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKS 26, 2 (4)
13%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
EKS 50, 23/4 (18)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 1/2
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 17, 580/1 (34)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EKmS 8° 2, 609/10 (20)
13%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H I 2, 83 (2)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
H II 54, 337/9 (17)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 38, 257/8 (7)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
EÜS VIII 1009/12 (14)
13%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 51510/1
13%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
E 57181/2
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H I 4, 613 (17)
12%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H III 7, 561/2 (10)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
E 40503, 40512 (48)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 407/8 (9)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 2193/4 (31)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 19313 (1)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H II 20, 642 (54)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 15, 440/1 (28)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 21, 117 (43)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 206 (36)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 11, 959/60 (18)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
E 44376
12%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ermann, Johannes
E 9666 (3)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H IV 1, 775/7 (1)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Jakobson, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 156 (14)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 55656/7 (5)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H, Gr. Qu. 352/3 (11)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
EÜS VII 853/4 (11)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
Leoke 1, 205 (4)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 30, 10/1 (5)
12%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 28, 237/8 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
EÜS IX 727 (43)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 802/3 (122)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS X 1972/3 (192)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 101 (24)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 388 (8)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
H I 2, 282 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H I 2, 191 (7)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 71, 620/1 (10)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 13, 437 (10)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 27, 657/9 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 47, 354 (13)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H I 7, 108 (27)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose
Maksim, J.
H II 33, 439/40 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
EÜS IV 1553/4 (7 & 8)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 481 (12)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERM 93, 1/4 (2)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
H II 17, 581 (35)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
E 9346 (28)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 53, 45/6 (49)
11%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H II 58, 468/9 (4)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 27, 471 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H I 1, 44 (4)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 3, 577/8 (3)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 28, 850/1 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
ERA II 132, 345 (8)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
ERA II 32, 397/9 (28)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Räägel, Anna
H II 33, 27 (14)
11%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E, StK 5, 23 (2)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS XI 843 (54)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 3, 119/20 (1)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERM 144, 28/9 (41)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 49, 660/3 (2)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VIII 1197/8 (92)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 48 (81)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EKmS 4° 5, 494/5 (473)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 40, 799/800 (16)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 16, 517/8 (10)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/11p-5/12
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EÜS VII 304/5 (56)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 7872/3 (3)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 17, 446/7 (52)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 53, 40 (38)
10%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS X 1870 (36)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 87/8 (42)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E A 324/5 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 4, 478 (3)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 26, 259/60 (9)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 8° 2, 263/5 (38)
10%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H I 7, 244 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 3, 418/9 (7)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H I 2, 335 (6)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EÜS V 974 (244)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 7, 806 (17)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 26, 107/10 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 49, 253/4 (18)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 24, 76/7 (3)
10%
1924
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H II 41, 328/9 (6)
10%
1891
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
H II 46, 823 (5)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H I 2, 34/5 (4)
10%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
EÜS VII 1890/1 (80)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1992/3 (33)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H III 7, 509/10 (21)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 16, 713 (21)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
EKmS 8° 1, 155/6 (13)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H, Peet 316/7 (318)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 50, 313/5 (9)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Peet 300 (303)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 60880/1 (2)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H II 11, 620 (6)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Karel Heinrich
E 40222 (4)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
E 40488 (9)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes