EÜS VIII 2251 (553)
66%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 56234 (21)
61%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
61%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 141, 18
61%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VIII 1781 (179)
58%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 2122/3 (428)
54%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 10/1 (2)
49%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERA II 114, 494/5 (14)
42%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 34, 506 (80)
42%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 40, 709/10 (4)
41%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 59342
36%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 1, 608 (787)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1955 (210)
29%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
29%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 44091/2 (5)
27%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
26%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H I 5, 52 (97)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
25%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 3, 614 (173)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H I 5, 22 (30)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 8593 (1)
24%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
EÜS VII 405 (168)
24%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
24%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
24%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 15, 131 (7)
23%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
22%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 37, 281/2 (14)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 52060
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 65 (69)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 27, 293 (2)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 58, 288 (30)
20%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 59226 (24)
20%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 6, 30 (33)
20%
1850
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Schlemm, Mart; Seen, Gustav
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 9, 41 (11)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
E 61042 (1)
19%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
EÜS IV 181 (207)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 15, 67/8 (9)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
19%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
H IV 1, 596 (2)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 52104
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS II 361 (82)
18%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERM 25, 20
18%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
EÜS V 658 (92)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Hans
H III 4, 122 (11)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 2, 216 (20)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 15446
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
18%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 41876/7
18%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
E A 913 (24)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ARS 1, 807 (1)
18%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
EÜS II 505/9 (10)
18%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 56, 501 (48)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 24, 74 (8)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H II 14, 7 (1)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 12939 (38)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 598 (25)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 34, 29 (16)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 4, 383 (1)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H II 7, 189/90 (74)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
17%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
H II 1, 46 (58)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 29, 299 (7)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 13, 643 (20)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H I 2, 405 (11)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
16%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
E 49009 (12)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EÜS X 1892 (66)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 338 (106)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 333 (147)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 32, 454 (27)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 23, 389 (17)
15%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 43, 663 (8)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 27, 565 (4)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 51472 (86)
15%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H I 5, 22 (29)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 34, 365 (104)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H III 17, 312/3 (54)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 5, 56 (116)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 4, 563/4 (32)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS X 2096/7 (382)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS V 712 (166)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 782/3 (52)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS X 2125 (423)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7697 (7)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 662/3 (113)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 38, 137 (25)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS I 4 (5)
13%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
E 8502/3 (3)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
E 8338/9 (4)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 124, 621 (36)
13%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
EÜS IX 531/2 (28)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 46, 301/2 (6)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
13%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
E 8022 (1)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 29, 333 (1)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
H IV 6, 323/4 (32)
13%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 29, 313 (12)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H III 9, 221 (3)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 2, 22/3 (26)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 26, 112/3 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
EÜS XI 688/9 (228)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 10, 32/3 (22)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 11, 488 (43)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 8, 312/3 (12)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 19, 138/9 (30)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 50, 179 (7)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERM 5, 33
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA II 141, 134/5 (128)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERM 154, 11/3 (6)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS V 834 (90)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 37, 515 (69)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 55, 725/6 (7)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 21, 827 (3)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H IV 9, 863/4 (7)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
Veske 4, 343 (62)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 13, 465 (9)
11%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 1572 (37)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 3, 550 (2)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
ERA II 3, 319 (5)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 3, 640 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 179, 135/7 (15)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
H IV 1, 838/9 (3)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS V 110/1 (126)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERM 63, 59007
11%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
EÜS IX 712/3 (24)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS III 532 (11)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS V 663 (98)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1211/2 (7)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
H II 43, 633 (26)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 202/3 (214)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 40768
11%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EÜS X 2108 (397)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 287/8 (109)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 1, 829 (7)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 22873 (7)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 15664 (159)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 599 (107)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 18, 83 (29)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 251, 504 (27)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 56, 938/9 (6)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl); Otsus, Mihkel
H III 13, 543 (1)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H II 40, 1000 (91)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1042 (40)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 210, 281 (1)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Köösel, Helju
EÜS X 2663 (207)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 665 (98)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H, R 7, 20/2 (8)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 1, 828 (4)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 31, 605 (68)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Peet 334 (333)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna