Veske 4, 343 (62)
42%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 83043 (7)
36%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
H I 2, 87/8 (12)
33%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H I 4, 581 (4)
29%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 29, 333 (1)
29%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
E, StK 41, 65/6 (27)
28%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 24, 700 (19)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 11076 (11)
25%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 24, 74 (8)
24%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H IV 1, 298 (13)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H, Peet 334 (333)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 16830 (20)
22%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 22, 953 (1)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
E 36778
22%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
Veske 4, 287/8 (2)
22%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 3, 319 (5)
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 3, 640 (9)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 20, 87 (41)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 15664 (159)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 34, 65 (69)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 26, 445/6 (13)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H IV 5, 15 (7)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS X 2663 (207)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 6631/2 (2)
18%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 25595 (1)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS X 2125 (423)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
EÜS X 1908/9 (87)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 309 (26)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
18%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H II 15, 599 (107)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 7, 728 (20)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
EÜS X 68/9 (60)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 8824/5 (39)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 36496 (3)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 1, 147 (1)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 38994
17%
1899
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E 55584/5 (10)
16%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA I 3, 332 (23a)
16%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS IX 979 (54)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 1, 232 (2)
15%
0
None
Linnast, M.
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS V 712 (166)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 20, 73 (2)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 46, 836/7 (20)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 740/1 (24)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS IX 1009 (99)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 226/7 (64)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
14%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 35958/9 (2)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 1, 827/8 (3)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 43308 (11)
14%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H III 17, 312/3 (54)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 38, 137 (25)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 2, 46 (3)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS X 1892 (66)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 6682 (1)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H, Mapp 291/2 (5)
13%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H II 47, 114/5 (12)
13%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H II 10, 32/3 (22)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 141, 258 (19)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 19, 598 (25)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, R 6, 733 (19)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS IX 34/5 (9)
12%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
E 12939 (38)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 53, 605/6 (58)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 7883 (6)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 141, 134/5 (128)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 46, 301/2 (6)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E, StK 1, 116 (180)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 15, 245/6 (12)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 29, 326/7 (33)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.
E A 913 (24)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 8° 1, 501/2 (27)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1955 (210)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 42 (39)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 52060
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 293 (2)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 50, 60/1 (45)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 284 (45)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (8)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
TEM 4a, 57/8 (134)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
H II 21, 421/2 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EÜS VIII 2076 (373)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 648 (34)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 43, 663 (8)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
E 25917 (5)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 23, 85/6 (69)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H IV 9, 863/4 (7)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
E, StK 5, 67/8 (5)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS III 527/8 (7)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 38128
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
TEM 1, 20
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 52104
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 27, 354 (8)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS V 834 (90)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans