H II 66, 175/6 (79)
34%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H I 5, 219 (3)
30%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
H II 66, 191/2 (94)
24%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 5, 108/9 (5)
20%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
H II 66, 322 (241)
19%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 60670 (2)
18%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 21, 514/5 (3)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 66, 190/1 (93)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 17, 365 (68)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 35, 64/5 (31)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 4, 120 (9)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H II 49, 688 (17)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 255, 256 (36)
16%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 135
15%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS VI 630 (1)
15%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 50, 526 (6)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 8, 116 (9)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
ERA II 157, 517/8 (8)
15%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
E 6204
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 17, 461 (82)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 74, 244 (15)
14%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
E 15577/8 (47)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 35, 530/1 (328)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 7909 (38)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H IV 2, 436 (31)
14%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 17, 440 (38)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 46, 339/40 (39)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 65, 109 (1)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 22, 549 (11)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 7, 35/6 (15)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 7999/8000 (2)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
ERA II 32, 227 (1)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H I 3, 66 (8)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H II 16, 38/9 (35)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1477/8 (74)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 590/1 (39)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 28, 59 (21)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 12921 (17)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 582 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 36, 370 (39)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 35, 245 (142)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 38, 352/3 (19)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 6, 64/5 (77)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 3, 322 (20)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 74 (39)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 55, 32/3 (2)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
EÜS II 953 (108)
12%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H II 49, 283/4 (44)
12%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 66, 65/6 (32)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
E 42581/3 (5)
12%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 84, 387 (12)
12%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 17, 75 (89)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS I 1047 (46)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 35, 84 (48)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 2, 128/9 (4)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
EKS b 5 (2)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
EKS 47, 58 (90)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 68, 677/8 (26)
12%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
E, StK 1, 9/10 (19)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 23, 469 (3)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H II 59, 369/70 (2)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 43, 904/5 (20)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H II 11, 329 (94)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 9, 426 (47)
12%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 56, 382/3 (57)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS III 407 (98)
12%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
E A 601/2 (4)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E A 26 (2)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
EKmS 4° 1, 78 (113)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 11, 214 (1)
12%
1928
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts, Hilda
E 52169 (1)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 41079/80
12%
1901
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
EÜS VI 641/2 (11)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H III 8, 46/7 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
H III 1, 12 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H II 47, 229 (25)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 68, 506 (28)
11%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 26, 261 (14)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E A 1047/8 (18)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H III 12, 551 (11)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 57, 426 (4)
11%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H II 17, 506 (3)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EÜS X 2419 (7)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 3509 (1)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E 36318/3 (25)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 158, 398/9 (13)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
H III 23, 313/4 (24)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H, R 3, 147/8 (9)
11%
1874
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 2, 59/60 (12)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 43, 257 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
E A 906 (4)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 40, 685 (17)
11%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 31, 381 (1)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H III 1, 549 (8)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H I 1, 314 (19)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H III 11, 22/3 (8)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Võrumaa — Karula
Tauk, Hans
ERA II 121, 343 (28)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 11, 707 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 35, 493 (302)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 4, 198 (7)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 78, 113/4 (44)
11%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Peet 6/7 (6)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 31331/2 (2)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
H II 10, 66/7 (56)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS IX 774 (110)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 567 (1)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 5, 146/7 (8)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 15, 471 (72)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VI 949 (65)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H IV 9, 861/2 (4)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
H III 30, 134 (7)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H IV 1, 816 (10)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 54, 370/1 (17)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 71, 733
10%
1903
välismaa; Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts (Silz), R.
H, R 3, 144/6 (8)
10%
1874
None
koguja teadmata
E 42928/9
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H III 2, 135/6 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 1, 411 (572)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 619/20 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H I 2, 199 (33)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H I 2, 427 (19)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 8169/70 (10)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 2, 264 (383)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 575 (33)
10%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 1, 260 (381)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 4, 375 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EÜS V 370 (58)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS XI 1246 (92)
10%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 402/3 (5)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 47, 637 (1)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERM 146, 109/11 (39)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
E 56476
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
E 82487 (10)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
E 24031/2 (1)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EÜS VII 1682/3 (244)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 143-144
10%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS IX 1045/6 (156)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 161, 223/4 (17)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA I 6, 352 (19)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
H I 1, 16 (21)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
ERA II 294, 106 (2)
10%
1941
None
Õunpuu, Tiina
H I 4, 70 (15)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H IV 2, 104/5 (29)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 635/6 (1)
10%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
H II 49, 525/6 (4)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 34, 62 (65)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
AES, MT 197, 4/5
10%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 65, 110 (2)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 28, 450/1 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 25, 127/8 (6)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 34, 533 (128)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 52717/8
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H I 7, 148/9 (10)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Reinthal (Reintalu), Johannes
EÜS V 675/6 (115)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 6, 215 (31)
10%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H III 9, 146/7 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H, R 6, 763 (46)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS XII 1455 (44)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 2757/8 (373)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 468/9 (152)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 35, 612/3 (377)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 2, 458 (598)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 143/4 (77)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri