H II 15, 757 (99)
31%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 27, 593 (7)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 66, 249 (155)
29%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKmS 4° 2, 91/2 (4)
28%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 147, 686 (32)
26%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H III 4, 380 (9)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
ERA II 147, 485/6 (72)
24%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
H II 28, 720 (8)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 2, 320 (27)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS X 2242/3 (14)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 260 (153)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 566/7 (77)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2718 (306)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 76449 (1)
21%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kimmel, A.
H II 17, 527/8 (16)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H I 7, 303 (3)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Bochmann; Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 2, 322/3 (31)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
EKmS 4° 1, 94/5 (142)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 2, 30 (7)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H III 24, 30 (5)
18%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 65, 737 (8)
18%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H, R 1, 226 (5)
18%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 66, 381/2 (312)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS X 712 (9)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 20, 113 (106)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS VI 1169 (69)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 33, 984/5 (7)
15%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
E 86533 (20)
15%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 3, 351/2 (2)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
E 53165/6 (2)
15%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VII 111/2 (83)
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 51, 528 (16)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Hans; Ainson, Jaan
H III 2, 616 (7)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
E 8° X 64 (236)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VII 1645 (186)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 35, 677/8 (414)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 1, 104 (11)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 17, 197/8 (5)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 35, 737/8 (434)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 51845 (5)
13%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
ERM 25, 68/9
13%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 55, 803/5 (10)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
H III 1, 780 (9)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
H II 26, 452/3 (19)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H II 16, 635/6 (1)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
EÜS X 723 (23)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
E 7734 (8)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 25443/5 (6)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 7, 409 (6)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E, StK 1, 7/8 (15)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 54, 396 (55)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 161, 283/4 (22)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 56, 285/6 (1)
12%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 34, 502 (74)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 10, 326 (49)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 77753
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Paoliin, Boris
H II 4, 680/1 (49)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 18, 780/1 (2)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jõhvikas, J.
E 11911 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 24, 852/3 (10)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 83235/6
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
H II 17, 839/40 (19)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
ERA II 41, 514 (36)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
EÜS X 2562 (12)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 613 (1)
11%
1859
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
EÜS X 2678 (241)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 177/8 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 1, 83 (20)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 67, 17/8 (1711)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 74, 247/8 (18)
10%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H IV 2, 694 (17)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E 61756 (54)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
Veske kad., 51 (10)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
EÜS VIII 1782 (181)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 1, 121/2 (192)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H I 1, 72 (52)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 26, 1102 (3)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 2, 155 (258)
10%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel