EÜS VII 797/8 (15)
79%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1731 (331)
71%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 9, 863/4 (7)
70%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
H II 46, 301/2 (6)
51%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 1, 827/8 (3)
30%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 55584/5 (10)
29%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
29%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 8824/5 (39)
29%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
29%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
28%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
27%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 1, 147 (1)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 6631/2 (2)
25%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 66, 605 (123)
25%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS X 68/9 (60)
25%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E, StK 41, 65/6 (27)
25%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 25595 (1)
25%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 4, 581 (4)
25%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H II 34, 65 (69)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 10, 309 (26)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
22%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
H II 57, 687 (2)
22%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
22%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA II 1, 828 (4)
22%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 11076 (11)
21%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS X 2263 (60)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
20%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
20%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 49009 (12)
20%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EÜS VII 676/7 (48)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 29, 312 (11)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 83043 (7)
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
E 61042 (1)
19%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 58, 288 (30)
19%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 12939 (38)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VIII 1955 (210)
19%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 29, 333 (1)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
H, R 6, 733 (19)
18%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 19, 598 (25)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 56, 501 (48)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
18%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
H III 23, 188 (5)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 29, 326/7 (33)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.
ERA II 3, 319 (5)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 3, 640 (9)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E A 913 (24)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 37, 515 (69)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 1, 829 (7)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, R 1, 232 (2)
17%
0
None
Linnast, M.
H II 26, 445/6 (13)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
ARS 1, 807 (1)
17%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
17%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 29, 299 (7)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 5, 167 (6)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 740/1 (24)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKmS 4° 2, 729 (11)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 16830 (20)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H I 2, 216 (20)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 36496 (3)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 15, 245/6 (12)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 11, 338 (106)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
Veske 4, 343 (62)
16%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 51840 (8)
16%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS XI 683 (222)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 43308 (11)
15%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
Veske 4, 287/8 (2)
15%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 365 (104)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
ERM 63, 59007
15%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 488 (43)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 24, 74 (8)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H II 12, 333 (147)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 26, 880 (19)
15%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
E 52060
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 36778
14%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
EÜS VII 2362/3 (171)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 531/2 (28)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 50, 179 (7)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 27, 293 (2)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 1, 16
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 10754 (22)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS XII 609/11 (131)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 17, 312/3 (54)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1752 (361)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Mapp 291/2 (5)
14%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
E 7697 (7)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 405 (168)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1738 (223)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 2, 37 (60)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
13%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 4, 192 (37)
13%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 1572 (37)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 51472 (86)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
13%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
EÜS X 1908/9 (87)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 137 (25)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 15446
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS IX 712/3 (24)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 550 (2)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
EÜS IX 34/5 (9)
12%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 34, 506 (80)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 43, 663 (8)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 10, 32/3 (22)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 5, 859 (23)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 15, 131 (7)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 41 (11)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
E 40768
12%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H III 4, 122 (11)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
E, StK 1, 116 (180)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H I 2, 405 (11)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 24, 700 (19)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VIII 2076 (373)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 29 (16)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 20, 87 (41)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 13, 643 (20)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 41, 387 (2)
12%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 141, 134/5 (128)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 9, 221 (3)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 26, 1099 (12)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EÜS V 712 (166)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 41876/7
11%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
E 8593 (1)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
EÜS X 1892 (66)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 316/7 (15)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 8022 (1)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 44091/2 (5)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (8)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
ERM 5, 33
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 39972 (2)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERM 154, 11/3 (6)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS IV 181 (207)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 7, 189/90 (74)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H I 2, 87/8 (12)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 545 (5)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 1, 298 (13)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H III 5, 679/80 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
11%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 47, 655 (15)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 665 (98)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 16, 426 (5)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
H IV 2, 22/3 (26)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS X 2108 (397)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 202/3 (214)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS I 4 (5)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H II 27, 565 (4)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 58, 803 (58)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EKS 31, 4/5 (4)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 55, 707/8 (22)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 47, 257/8 (10)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 4, 383 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
ERA I 3, 332 (23a)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 8, 312/3 (12)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS XI 624 (126)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 24, 773 (19)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 21, 421/2 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
Veske 4, 401 (12)
10%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Veske, Mihkel
E 18808 (11)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VI 1751/3 (248)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 18, 83 (29)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 210, 281 (1)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Köösel, Helju
H II 46, 836/7 (20)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1042 (40)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VIII 2251 (553)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 15 (7)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 35, 79/80 (42)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 40, 1000 (91)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 22, 953 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan