H II 43, 503/4 (14)
37%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
30%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 11, 338 (106)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 9, 221 (3)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 56, 501 (48)
29%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 12, 333 (147)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
29%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERM 63, 59007
28%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
H II 29, 299 (7)
28%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H I 2, 405 (11)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
26%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
26%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
26%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS IV 181 (207)
26%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 1, 608 (787)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
24%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 8022 (1)
24%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
H III 13, 543 (1)
24%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 658 (92)
23%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Hans
E 15446
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 50, 179 (7)
23%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
23%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
23%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 29, 312 (11)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 32, 454 (27)
23%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H, Peet 202/3 (214)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E A 913 (24)
22%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 598 (25)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 8, 312/3 (12)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERM 25, 20
22%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
E 12939 (38)
22%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 3, 614 (173)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ARS 1, 807 (1)
21%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
E 61042 (1)
21%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
21%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H I 2, 216 (20)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS V 1211/2 (7)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
20%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS V 110/1 (126)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 8, 175/6 (5)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
H II 27, 293 (2)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
19%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 52060
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 65 (69)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 24, 74 (8)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H II 27, 565 (4)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 134/5 (128)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 43, 663 (8)
18%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H III 8, 356/7 (5)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 11, 488 (43)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
18%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
E 44091/2 (5)
18%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
H II 43, 633 (26)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 41 (11)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EÜS IX 531/2 (28)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS I 912 (54)
18%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 28, 381/2 (17)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 1738 (223)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERM 5, 33
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 8502/3 (3)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
EÜS II 361 (82)
17%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERM 154, 11/3 (6)
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
17%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 821/2 (2)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 5, 167 (6)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
ERA II 17, 383/4 (271)
16%
1929
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS XI 688/9 (228)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 34, 506 (80)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 7, 189/90 (74)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 36496 (3)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 56, 938/9 (6)
16%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl); Otsus, Mihkel
H II 28, 380 (11)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 28, 450 (3)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 210, 281 (1)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Köösel, Helju
H I 9, 803/4 (145)
16%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H I 2, 303 (22)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 34, 29 (16)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 29, 313 (12)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EÜS III 532 (11)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E A 1056 (7)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 51472 (86)
15%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 59226 (24)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1731 (331)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 797/8 (15)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 7752/3 (9)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 53, 646 (104)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 2263 (60)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 859 (23)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 21, 827 (3)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H II 55, 725/6 (7)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 58, 800 (51)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 10, 32/3 (22)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 1, 75 (67)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 26, 977/8 (10)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 57, 687 (2)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 58, 288 (30)
13%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H, R 7, 20/2 (8)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EKS 31, 4/5 (4)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 46, 301/2 (6)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 37, 281/2 (14)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 50, 741/2 (13)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 10754 (22)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 8, 20/2, 19 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 50, 765 (49)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 7, 348 (12)
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS V 834 (90)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 6, 810 (8)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 26, 880 (19)
13%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
H II 4, 563/4 (32)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 68, 407/8 (49)
12%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H II 15, 245/6 (12)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 16382/3 (16)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
E 57109/10 (37)
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H, Ostrov 183 (88)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 3, 550 (2)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
E 31130 (9)
12%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H II 2, 37 (60)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2362/3 (171)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 25, 685/6 (32)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H II 38, 137 (25)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 676/7 (48)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 1, 829 (7)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
Veske 4, 401 (12)
11%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2076 (373)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 2251 (553)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 49009 (12)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H III 23, 188 (5)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 279, 171 (12)
11%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259/60 (247)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H IV 9, 863/4 (7)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
H II 33, 547/8 (23)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 177, 363 (10)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
E 51840 (8)
11%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
E 14871 (14)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
E 8338/9 (4)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VIII 1781 (179)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 3, 633 (226)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 32, 57/9 (16)
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
H II 31, 605 (68)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 67/8 (9)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 161 (2)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 12, 287/8 (109)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 30, 336 (10)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS VII 405 (168)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
AES, MT 141, 18
10%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 3, 319 (5)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 3, 640 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H I 9, 546 (86)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 43, 810/1 (42)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 18808 (11)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
E 56234 (21)
10%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 11, 289/90 (55)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 28, 635/6 (7)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
10%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
H III 4, 122 (11)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
E 41876/7
10%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
E 52104
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 4, 715/6 (22)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 42, 885/6 (7)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H II 13, 643 (20)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 1, 357 (511)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 22, 110 (40)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERA II 210, 536 (20)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H II 29, 716 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
Veske kad., 159 (124)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
E 11969 (32)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 9756
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Peet 68 (68)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 1, 828 (4)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 34/5 (9)
10%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben