H II 18, 834 (3)
35%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
EÜS VII 342 (122)
34%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 4° 5, 662/3 (93)
33%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H III 12, 196/7 (16)
32%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 40, 997 (86)
32%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 13, 36 (6)
30%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 9, 646/7 (34)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
E, StK 2, 23 (21)
27%
1921
Virumaa — Haljala
Martinson, Arnold
H II 14, 380 (6)
27%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 7827 (2)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 172, 520 (48)
26%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kalholm, Hilje
H III 2, 466 (69)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS IX 68 (59)
25%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 40, 622/3 (3)
25%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 13322 (3)
25%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H III 2, 215 (15)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 23, 417 (21)
23%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H I 1, 313 (16)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H II 20, 233 (2)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 10, 79 (74)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS IX 617 (23)
22%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E 43979/80 (3)
22%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 6759 (3)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
H I 3, 39 (23)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 19, 378/9 (6)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS X 2022 (260)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1821 (48)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1715 (311)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 25, 300 (7)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EÜS VII 657 (13)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 171 (153)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
E 35400 (1)
20%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EKmS 8° 1, 59 (38)
19%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EKmS 4° 4, 321 (22)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 167, 205/6 (177)
19%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kronström, Adolf
Leoke 5, 69/70 (3)
19%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 23, 48/9 (25)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 9, 748/9 (15)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 1, 238 (111)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS IX 710 (20)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 104 (8)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EÜS X 1434/5 (10)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 789 (406)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 18, 680 (14)
18%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
H I 4, 216 (12)
18%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
EÜS IX 1009 (100)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 548 (9)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
H II 1, 123 (171)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 530 (9)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS V 952 (219)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2059 (322)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 297 (440)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 21/2 (4)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VI 1690 (146)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1476 (27)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 1, 635/6 (2)
16%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 54, 794 (1)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 17183 (32)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 40, 849 (8)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1500/1 (105)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 412 (2)
15%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
EÜS IV 135 (117)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
H II 18, 609 (4)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H II 22, 409 (2)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
H II 47, 601/2 (11)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
EÜS X 1855 (17)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 641 (16)
15%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H, R 1, 214 (6)
15%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
EKmS 4° 2, 586 (15)
15%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 355/6 (67)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
E 13049 (8)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
EÜS V 706 (157b)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1566 (316)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 33, 518 (3)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS VII 1613/4 (139)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 598/9 (3)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VIII 1622 (139)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 175/6 (13)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H III 15, 51 (1)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
E 21107 (6)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS IV 1715/6 (219)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
TEM X, 24
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 49/50 (5)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Rattur, Villem
E 8133 (4)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 20, 729/30 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
E 43906 (23)
13%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
ERA II 111, 286/7 (21)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Meimer, Helmi
H III 12, 180 (2)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VI 1502/3 (223)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 66, 573 (83)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 7, 211/2 (3)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
H II 6, 149/50 (186)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 26, 163/4 (8)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H, R 6, 768 (51)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EKmS 4° 3, 422 (15)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H III 23, 49/50 (26)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H I 2, 31 (10)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 11, 287 (52)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 712 (17)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 26, 836 (15)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H II 20, 819 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H II 24, 624/5 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 80/1 (117)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VIII 1988 (264)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 6, 580/1 (8)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 15656 (142)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 64426 (1)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Koik, Karl
H II 12, 242 (87)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 20, 655 (16)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H I 4, 72 (24)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 34, 581/2 (201)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 34, 317 (17)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 642/3 (19)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 49, 117 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 349/50 (17)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
Veske 4, 388
10%
0
None
Veske, Mihkel
E 36979/80 (1)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H I 5, 95 (302)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 12, 201/2 (21)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 29, 334/5 (4)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
E A 331/3 (17)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H, Peet 107/8 (120)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.