EÜS V 248c (10)
35%
1908
None
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS V 100 (111a)
33%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 26, 49 (22)
33%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS IX 1444 (25)
30%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
ERA II 149, 183 (72)
29%
1936
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 6, 126/7 (18)
26%
1928
None
None
ERA II 200, 279 (4)
25%
1938
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
H III 8, 239 (1)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Arst, Liisa
ERA II 7, 500 (1)
24%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 124, 620 (33)
24%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
ERA II 206, 269
22%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Luks, T.
H II 32, 527 (13)
22%
1890
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 44, 162/3 (1)
22%
1893
Tartumaa — Nõo
Grünstamm, Voldemar
ERA II 124, 396/7 (48)
21%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
Leoke 5, 4 (3)
21%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 274, 423/4 (64)
20%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 5, 126/7 (18)
19%
1928
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1643 (184)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 8, 137 (1)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VI 397 (92)
18%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS V 33 (35)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H III 7, 308 (13)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H III 7, 320 (2)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERA II 177, 364/5 (11)
17%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
H II 37, 295 (4)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
EÜS IV 141 (125)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, J.
EÜS IV 469 (1016)
16%
1888
None
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E, StK 34, 23b (1)
15%
1926
Tartumaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 31, 719
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
E 48583 (1)
15%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Tartumaa — Tartu
Perli, T.
H II 15, 153 (22)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 28, 737/9 (3)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
Leoke 1, 158 (5)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 245
14%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
E 53662
14%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H III 22, 231/2 (2)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 28, 377/8 (4)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 56335/7 (17)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H III 7, 584 (6)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EKmS 8° 2, 513 (4)
13%
1872
Viljandimaa
Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 11, 492 (60)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H, Mapp 52/3 (2)
13%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
ERA II 14, 48/9 (1)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 44, 521/2 (34)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 56, 366/7 (39)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 17, 98 (122)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS I 766 (57)
11%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
EÜS IV 574 (1270)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ärtis, C. W.
E A 749/50
11%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 58507 (3)
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kuuse, Selma
ERA II 124, 209/10 (8)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
H II 44, 346/7 (4)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
EKmS 4° 3, 215/6 (27)
11%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
H III 8, 309/10 (8)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 8441 (5)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H III 26, 506 (2)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tint, Jaan
EÜS VI 404 (98)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERA II 143, 496 (4)
10%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
E 44193 (1)
10%
1903
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
ERA II 10, 729/30 (8)
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Päts, Richard
H II 45, 437 (5)
10%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raag, Hans
H II 31, 40 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS VI 1034 (192)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 31, 278/9
10%
1905
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
ERA II 160, 80 (9)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Daniel, Ija
E, StK 40, 80/1 (117)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 30, 67/8 (58)
10%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma