H II 9, 41 (11)
79%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
E 44091/2 (5)
40%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
H II 56, 501 (48)
37%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 12, 333 (147)
36%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 58, 288 (30)
35%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 49009 (12)
35%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H II 10, 32/3 (22)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 11, 338 (106)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
34%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 57, 687 (2)
34%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
34%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
34%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 27, 565 (4)
33%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H III 4, 122 (11)
33%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H II 34, 365 (104)
33%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
32%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
ARS 1, 807 (1)
32%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
EÜS VII 676/7 (48)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 13, 643 (20)
32%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
32%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
32%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 61042 (1)
31%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
31%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 51472 (86)
30%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
29%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
29%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 7, 189/90 (74)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 11, 488 (43)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 17, 312/3 (54)
28%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
28%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 34, 506 (80)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
27%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
H II 6, 30 (33)
27%
1850
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Schlemm, Mart; Seen, Gustav
H II 50, 179 (7)
26%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
26%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 4, 383 (1)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
EÜS IV 181 (207)
26%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H I 2, 216 (20)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 37, 515 (69)
25%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 36496 (3)
25%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
24%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
24%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
24%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 405 (11)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
24%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VII 405 (168)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 7697 (7)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 43, 663 (8)
23%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 15, 131 (7)
23%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 35, 79/80 (42)
23%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H IV 1, 838/9 (3)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 38, 137 (25)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 9, 221 (3)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
E 10754 (22)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 41876/7
22%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H II 29, 312 (11)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
22%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 8593 (1)
22%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
EKS 1, 16
22%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H IV 1, 596 (2)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 34, 29 (16)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 3, 550 (2)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
ERA II 114, 494/5 (14)
20%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 1, 75 (67)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 24, 773 (19)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 8338/9 (4)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 34, 65 (69)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 40768
19%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
E 52104
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 293 (2)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 2362/3 (171)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 665 (98)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 52060
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 445/6 (13)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H II 32, 454 (27)
18%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 1, 608 (787)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1572 (37)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 2076 (373)
18%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15446
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 1, 829 (7)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 59226 (24)
18%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS IX 531/2 (28)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA II 279, 171 (12)
18%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H III 24, 74 (8)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
ERA II 1, 828 (4)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 7752/3 (9)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 51840 (8)
17%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
H II 40, 1000 (91)
17%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H III 15, 67/8 (9)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 23, 389 (17)
17%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H, Peet 202/3 (214)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 2, 22/3 (26)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 14, 7 (1)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS X 1892 (66)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 16830 (20)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
ERM 63, 59007
17%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
H III 23, 188 (5)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 4, 581 (4)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2108 (397)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
16%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
H II 46, 301/2 (6)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E, StK 41, 65/6 (27)
16%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS XI 624 (126)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H III 13, 543 (1)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
EKS 31, 4/5 (4)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 14, 316/7 (15)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS XII 609/11 (131)
16%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS V 658 (92)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Hans
EÜS I 4 (5)
16%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H IV 9, 863/4 (7)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
H I 5, 22 (30)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H I 5, 52 (97)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 56234 (21)
15%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS X 2263 (60)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1781 (179)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 605 (123)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VII 797/8 (15)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 4, 192 (37)
15%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 3, 633 (226)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VIII 2251 (553)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 9, 803/4 (145)
15%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 41, 387 (2)
15%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 47, 257/8 (10)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS IX 712/3 (24)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1731 (331)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 245/6 (12)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
ERA II 18, 83 (29)
15%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 29, 299 (7)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H, R 1, 232 (2)
15%
0
None
Linnast, M.
AES, MT 141, 18
15%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 39, 382 (5)
15%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 8022 (1)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
EÜS XI 688/9 (228)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 3, 614 (173)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 28, 380 (11)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 59342
14%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H, R 6, 733 (19)
14%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 12939 (38)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 913 (24)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 110/1 (126)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EKmS 4° 2, 740/1 (24)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 19, 598 (25)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 28, 385/6 (34)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 747 (27)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS II 361 (82)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 210, 281 (1)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Köösel, Helju
H III 27, 188 (3)
13%
1897
Harjumaa — Risti
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS V 1211/2 (7)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
H III 8, 312/3 (12)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS X 782/3 (52)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 124, 621 (36)
13%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
EÜS V 834 (90)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 11969 (32)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS V 663 (98)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 357 (511)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 58, 803 (58)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERM 5, 33
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 47, 655 (15)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 22, 110 (40)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 83043 (7)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
E 14871 (14)
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EKmS 4° 2, 729 (11)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 141, 134/5 (128)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 4° 5, 167 (6)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
E 38994
13%
1899
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 20, 87 (41)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 43308 (11)
12%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
H, Mapp 291/2 (5)
12%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
EÜS X 662/3 (113)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 26, 1099 (12)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
ERA II 266, 238 (1)
12%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Univere, Aili
H II 30, 336 (10)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259/60 (247)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 4, 563/4 (32)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 55, 707/8 (22)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 859 (23)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 22873 (7)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H III 8, 175/6 (5)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
H, Peet 334 (333)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 18808 (11)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
ERM 154, 11/3 (6)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H III 5, 679/80 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
EÜS III 532 (11)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
AES, MT 76, 34/5 (6)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H II 56, 938/9 (6)
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl); Otsus, Mihkel
H II 16, 426 (5)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
H II 59, 823 (112)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 2, 37 (60)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 177, 363 (10)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
ERA II 17, 383/4 (271)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 20, 84 (58)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
E 6631/2 (2)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 25595 (1)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 21, 421/2 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H, R 7, 20/2 (8)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 42, 848/9 (3)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H III 28, 786/7 (45)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Rebbane, P.
H II 9, 843 (128)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS IX 943 (4)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 10/1 (2)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 10, 309 (26)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
Veske 4, 287/8 (2)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 522/3 (296)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 42, 885/6 (7)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H II 50, 763 (46)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 36778
11%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
E 8824/5 (39)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 55584/5 (10)
11%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 29, 313 (12)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 776 (44)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
EÜS II 505/9 (10)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 19, 270/1 (82)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (8)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 25, 568 (53)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
EKmS 4° 1, 545 (5)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 40502/3 (45)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IV 1608 (66)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 741/2 (13)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 26, 112/3 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 19, 138/9 (30)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 42, 482/3 (4)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H II 29, 333 (1)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
H II 43, 633 (26)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 25, 685/6 (32)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H II 44, 515 (21)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem