H I 1, 75 (67)
91%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 11, 338 (106)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 333 (147)
30%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 32/3 (22)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 9, 221 (3)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EKS 19, 54 (63)
22%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 980/1 (15)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ARS 1, 807 (1)
22%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 4, 122 (11)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H II 13, 643 (20)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
21%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 49009 (12)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H II 11, 488 (43)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
21%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
E, StK 40, 69/70 (103)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 50, 179 (7)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 56, 501 (48)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 141, 309 (7)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 41876/7
19%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERM 63, 59007
18%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 36496 (3)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 3, 550 (2)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
H II 34, 365 (104)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
H II 58, 288 (30)
17%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 54, 625 (2)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
17%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 23, 188 (5)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 71463 (2)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Kambja
Peterson, Karl
H IV 1, 838/9 (3)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 34, 29 (16)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H I 2, 216 (20)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 6653 (2)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 8, 175/6 (5)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
H III 17, 312/3 (54)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 41, 728 (6)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 2, 405 (11)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
16%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS IV 181 (207)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS X 1892 (66)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2362/3 (171)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 15446
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 34, 506 (80)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 9, 41 (11)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EÜS I 4 (5)
16%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
E A 853 (1)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 57, 687 (2)
15%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 38071 (3)
15%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 43, 663 (8)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
15%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
EÜS IV 1572 (37)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 44091/2 (5)
15%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 36 (5)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 38, 137 (25)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H IV 1, 596 (2)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 27, 565 (4)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 61042 (1)
14%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 27, 293 (2)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 35, 79/80 (42)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS II 1032/3 (15)
14%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 52060
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 4, 383 (1)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
ERA II 271, 216 (21)
14%
1939
Tartumaa — Puhja
Puidak, V.
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS V 936/7 (202)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 13, 241 (14)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
E 51472 (86)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 7, 189/90 (74)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 40075 (2)
13%
1900
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 29868/9 (3)
13%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 168 (96)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 6, 30 (33)
13%
1850
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Schlemm, Mart; Seen, Gustav
E 8593 (1)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
E 8022 (1)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 10754 (22)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
AES, MT 76, 34/5 (6)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
E 9098 (16)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 10361
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EKS 31, 4/5 (4)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EÜS VII 676/7 (48)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 15, 131 (7)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 37, 629/30 (9)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 51840 (8)
12%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
H III 8, 312/3 (12)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 8231/2 (10)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS VII 1731 (331)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 31130 (9)
12%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
EKS 1, 16
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 20, 296/7 (29)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
12%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 29, 299 (7)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 34, 65 (69)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H, Ostrov 11/2 (10)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 202/3 (214)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 1, 829 (7)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 15, 453 (43)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 797/8 (15)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E A 154 (9)
11%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
ERA II 141, 402/3 (1)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERM 5, 33
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 7697 (7)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 413 (15)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 14871 (14)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 41, 709/10 (2)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 17, 383/4 (271)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 25, 678 (8)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
E 40768
11%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 57, 39 (31)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 42, 686 (34)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 43, 633 (26)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 24, 74 (8)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H IV 2, 22/3 (26)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 59226 (24)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 45801
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 38, 714 (110)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EKmS 4° 5, 859 (23)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS XI 688/9 (228)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 81, 715 (3)
10%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 7767/8 (14)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 2096/7 (382)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 449/50 (212)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 18808 (11)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H, R 7, 20/2 (8)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 24039 (14)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EÜS VII 405 (168)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
Leoke 4, 333
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IX 531/2 (28)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 30, 336 (10)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 12939 (38)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 913 (24)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 32, 454 (27)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERA II 16, 519 (8)
10%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 2263 (60)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 598 (25)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 1, 608 (787)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 160
10%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 28, 380 (11)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, Jõgever 2, 103/4 (695)
10%
0
None
Jaanus, J. M.
H IV 3, 597 (23)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 21, 104 (27)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 900 (6)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H I 4, 192 (37)
10%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 14, 7 (1)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E, StK 41, 14 (7)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 27, 217 (12)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
ERM 154, 11/3 (6)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 22, 953 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
H II 41, 387 (2)
10%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EÜS X 782/3 (52)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 3, 614 (173)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EKmS 4° 5, 665 (98)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 7200/1 (14)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 30, 43 (10)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan